SgWiki:Bus Spotting/19 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: Add on: SG1188Z on 97 today do not remove |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|SG1188Z | |SG1188Z | ||
|97 @ 08:35 | |97 @ 08:35 | ||
|- | |||
|SG1857B | |||
|51 @ 16:08 | |||
|rowspan=2|[[User: Gjxl1303]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5028P | |||
|121 @ 16:15 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:39, 19 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 18 May 2025 | 19 May 2025 (Monday) | 20 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS8560Z | 100 @ 07:55 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS5117R | 175 @ 07:58 | |
| SBS5072K | 10 @ 08:08 | |
| SG1113P | 57 @ 08:08 | |
| SMB57Y | 176 @ 08:10 | |
| SBS8557J | 100 @ 08:11 | |
| SG1695B | 97 @ 08:20 | |
| SBS8558G | 100 @ 08:21 | |
| SBS5238A | 51 @ 08:24 | |
| SG3120E | 51 @ 08:25 | |
| SG1188Z | 97 @ 08:35 | |
| SG1857B | 51 @ 16:08 | User: Gjxl1303 |
| SBS5028P | 121 @ 16:15 |