SgWiki:Bus Spotting/20 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
→Bus Spotting: Typo: SG1011A not SG1811A |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|SG6088X | |SG6088X | ||
|51 @ 19:09 | |51 @ 19:09 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS8891T | |||
|132 @ 13:15 | |||
|rowspan=13|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6062H | |||
|156 @ 14:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3793B | |||
|157 @ 14:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5017E | |||
|184 @ 14:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5785Z | |||
|963 @ 15:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5499A | |||
|176 @ 15:26 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1717Y | |||
|77 @ 16:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1011A | |||
|36 @ 18:07 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3084Z | |||
|518 @ 19:07 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1819L | |||
|15 @ 19:59 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3945E | |||
|168 @ 20:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6531X | |||
|34 @ 20:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6509L | |||
|384 @ 21:00 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:50, 21 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 19 May 2025 | 20 May 2025 (Tuesday) | 21 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS5111G | 139 @ 07:48 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS5115X | 186 @ 07:51 | |
| SBS6760B | 51 @ 07:52 | |
| SBS6616K | 64 @ 07:52 | |
| SBS8355A | 139 @ 07:54 | |
| SBS6197C | 51 @ 07:56 | |
| SG1037B | 33 @ 07:57 | |
| SBS8707T | 33 @ 08:02 | |
| SBS5205U | 145 @ 08:04 | |
| SBS6718A | 64 @ 08:06 | |
| SBS8477G | 120 @ 08:11 | |
| SG3170K | 51 @ 08:12 | |
| SBS8200M | 51 @ 08:25 | |
| SMB5889E | 979 @ 15:00 | User: RobloxXF |
| SG1752U | 13 @ 07:06 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SMB3169M | 851 @ 07:06 | |
| SBS6515T | 136 @ 07:06 | |
| SG6207U | 88 @ 07:07 | |
| SBS2002H | 162 @ 07:17 | |
| SBS8248B | 410G @ 07:18 | |
| SG3062P | 162 @ 13:40 | |
| SBS5169R | 410W @ 13:42 | |
| SBS3255M | 88 @ 13:51 | |
| SG5511Y | 145 @ 18:18 | User: Gjxl1303 |
| SBS5033Z | 32 @ 18:20 | |
| SBS6209C | 33 @ 18:24 | |
| SG5149K | 851 @ 18:26 | |
| SG1188Z | 97 @ 08:53 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG6088X | 51 @ 19:09 | |
| SBS8891T | 132 @ 13:15 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SBS6062H | 156 @ 14:17 | |
| SBS3793B | 157 @ 14:36 | |
| SMB5017E | 184 @ 14:49 | |
| SG5785Z | 963 @ 15:09 | |
| SG5499A | 176 @ 15:26 | |
| SG1717Y | 77 @ 16:53 | |
| SG1011A | 36 @ 18:07 | |
| SMB3084Z | 518 @ 19:07 | |
| SG1819L | 15 @ 19:59 | |
| SBS3945E | 168 @ 20:10 | |
| SBS6531X | 34 @ 20:50 | |
| SBS6509L | 384 @ 21:00 |