SgWiki:Bus Spotting/21 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: @JJZaEJ I had to correct your rego, its SBS6555C not D |
→Bus Spotting: Updated. As mentioned in my previous spottings, dont remove. SBS6537E again |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|SBS8253K | |SBS8253K | ||
|13 @ 18:15 | |13 @ 18:15 | ||
|- | |||
|SMB169H | |||
|904 @ 14:07 | |||
|rowspan=4|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8417E | |||
|168A @ 17:18 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5M | |||
|118 @ 17:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6537E | |||
|84G @ 18:20 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:28, 21 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 20 May 2025 | 21 May 2025 (Wednesday) | 22 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS6802P | 186 @ 07:47 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8415K | 33 @ 07:47 | |
| SG5014R | 51 @ 07:53 | |
| SMB117H | 176 @ 08:01 | |
| SBS5176U | 93 @ 08:05 | |
| SMB57Y | 176 @ 08:06 | |
| SBS8560Z | 100 @ 08:10 | |
| SBS6373K | 97 @ 08:11 | |
| SG1050L | 10 @ 08:14 | |
| SBS6809X | 175 @ 08:16 | |
| SBS6444P | 97 @ 08:16 | |
| SBS8561X | 100 @ 08:18 | |
| SBS8992K | 51 @ 08:21 | |
| SBS8477G | 120 @ 08:22 | |
| SG1002B | 97 @ 08:24 | |
| SG3149Z | 51 @ 08:25 | |
| SMB3509R | 143 @ 08:27 | |
| SBS6555C | 136 @ 07:09 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SG1116G | 130 @ 07:09 | |
| SBS3825T | 74 @ 07:10 | |
| SMB3169M | 851 @ 07:13 | |
| SBS7560E | 133 @ 07:13 | |
| SBS3117D | 88 @ 07:15 | |
| SG6158C | 13 @ 07:25 | |
| SBS5169R | 410W @ 18:14 | |
| SBS8375S | 54 @ 18:14 | |
| SBS7718T | 13 @ 18:15 | |
| SBS8253K | 13 @ 18:15 | |
| SMB169H | 904 @ 14:07 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SBS8417E | 168A @ 17:18 | |
| SBS5M | 118 @ 17:57 | |
| SBS6537E | 84G @ 18:20 |