SgWiki:Bus Spotting/22 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Opened spotting page. |
→Bus Spotting: Please do not remove thank you. SMB36H & SMB58U both on 975 today |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6051P | |||
|52 @ 12:16 | |||
|rowspan=26|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG3194S | |||
|TRG @ 12:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1006R | |||
|335 @ 12:18 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6567T | |||
|66 @ 12:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1729M | |||
|187 @ 12:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5543E | |||
|198 @ 12:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1861M | |||
|502 @ 12:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1624D | |||
|187 @ 12:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5182B | |||
|157 @ 12:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1711M | |||
|160 @ 12:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1722G | |||
|160 @ 13:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1777Z | |||
|160 @ 13:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB12B | |||
|983 @ 13:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3101H | |||
|974 @ 13:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB105S | |||
|975 @ 13:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB109G | |||
|975 @ 13:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB325Z | |||
|187 @ 13:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1728R | |||
|178 @ 13:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB58U | |||
|975 @ 13:26 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8956R | |||
|974 @ 13:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3547E | |||
|983 @ 13:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB36H | |||
|975 @ 13:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB326X | |||
|187 @ 13:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB116K | |||
|975 @ 13:39 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6098S | |||
|974 @ 13:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3607R | |||
|983 @ 13:44 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:46, 22 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 21 May 2025 | 22 May 2025 (Thursday) | 23 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS6051P | 52 @ 12:16 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG3194S | TRG @ 12:16 | |
| SG1006R | 335 @ 12:18 | |
| SBS6567T | 66 @ 12:36 | |
| SG1729M | 187 @ 12:36 | |
| SG5543E | 198 @ 12:45 | |
| SG1861M | 502 @ 12:45 | |
| SMB1624D | 187 @ 12:49 | |
| SBS5182B | 157 @ 12:51 | |
| SG1711M | 160 @ 12:53 | |
| SG1722G | 160 @ 13:04 | |
| SG1777Z | 160 @ 13:09 | |
| SMB12B | 983 @ 13:12 | |
| SMB3101H | 974 @ 13:12 | |
| SMB105S | 975 @ 13:15 | |
| SMB109G | 975 @ 13:16 | |
| SMB325Z | 187 @ 13:17 | |
| SG1728R | 178 @ 13:22 | |
| SMB58U | 975 @ 13:26 | |
| SBS8956R | 974 @ 13:31 | |
| SMB3547E | 983 @ 13:34 | |
| SMB36H | 975 @ 13:34 | |
| SMB326X | 187 @ 13:36 | |
| SMB116K | 975 @ 13:39 | |
| SG6098S | 974 @ 13:41 | |
| SMB3607R | 983 @ 13:44 |