SgWiki:Bus Spotting/23 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: Please do not remove thank you. SG3171H on 51 today. Part 2 coming soon |
→Bus Spotting: SBS6434T on 136. Do not remove. More spotting by me coming later |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|SBS8736J | |SBS8736J | ||
|64 @ 08:18 | |64 @ 08:18 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6434T | |||
|136 @ 13:37 | |||
|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:47, 23 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 22 May 2025 | 23 May 2025 (Friday) | 24 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG3171H | 51 @ 08:13 | User: BusFan74 |
| SMB125J | 970 @ 08:16 | |
| SBS8620J | 64 @ 08:16 | |
| SBS8736J | 64 @ 08:18 | |
| SBS6434T | 136 @ 13:37 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |