SgWiki:Bus Spotting/23 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Erwinlee95 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|136 @ 13:37 | |136 @ 13:37 | ||
|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | ||
|- | |||
|SG5843P | |||
|168 @ 07:50 | |||
|rowspan=3|[[User: Erwinlee95]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8595Z | |||
|28 @ 12:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6616K | |||
|134 @ 13:00 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:53, 23 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 22 May 2025 | 23 May 2025 (Friday) | 24 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG3171H | 51 @ 08:13 | User: BusFan74 |
| SMB125J | 970 @ 08:16 | |
| SBS8620J | 64 @ 08:16 | |
| SBS8736J | 64 @ 08:18 | |
| SBS6434T | 136 @ 13:37 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SG5843P | 168 @ 07:50 | User: Erwinlee95 |
| SBS8595Z | 28 @ 12:15 | |
| SBS6616K | 134 @ 13:00 |