SgWiki:Bus Spotting/25 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Undo revision 691461 by Alphabetlorefan1 (talk) Sorry accident edit Tag: Undo |
→Bus Spotting: Reminder: please do not remove thank you. SMB3032Z, SMB3077U, SMB3095S & SG1788S today |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SMB3032Z | |||
|335 @ 11:38 | |||
|rowspan=24|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG1188Z | |||
|335 @ 11:39 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8131D | |||
|993 @ 11:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3031B | |||
|870 @ 11:47 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3095S | |||
|Bulim Ferry Service @ 11:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8946U | |||
|185 @ 11:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1788S | |||
|178 @ 12:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6704P | |||
|993 @ 12:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8200M | |||
|157 @ 12:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5607E | |||
|157 @ 12:29 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3007Y | |||
|941 @ 12:39 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3125P | |||
|852 @ 12:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3026S | |||
|990 @ 12:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3025U | |||
|77 @ 12:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3077U | |||
|77 @ 12:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3069T | |||
|173 @ 12:43 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1737P | |||
|947 @ 12:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3067Z | |||
|941 @ 12:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3074C | |||
|945 @ 12:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3066B | |||
|189 @ 12:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3081G | |||
|945 @ 12:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1736S | |||
|77 @ 12:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3078S | |||
|173 @ 13:02 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8518Y | |||
|506 @ 13:14 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:20, 25 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 24 May 2025 | 25 May 2025 (Sunday) | 26 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SMB3032Z | 335 @ 11:38 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG1188Z | 335 @ 11:39 | |
| SBS8131D | 993 @ 11:44 | |
| SMB3031B | 870 @ 11:47 | |
| SMB3095S | Bulim Ferry Service @ 11:53 | |
| SBS8946U | 185 @ 11:54 | |
| SG1788S | 178 @ 12:09 | |
| SBS6704P | 993 @ 12:13 | |
| SBS8200M | 157 @ 12:16 | |
| SG5607E | 157 @ 12:29 | |
| SMB3007Y | 941 @ 12:39 | |
| SMB3125P | 852 @ 12:40 | |
| SMB3026S | 990 @ 12:42 | |
| SMB3025U | 77 @ 12:42 | |
| SMB3077U | 77 @ 12:42 | |
| SMB3069T | 173 @ 12:43 | |
| SG1737P | 947 @ 12:45 | |
| SMB3067Z | 941 @ 12:45 | |
| SMB3074C | 945 @ 12:46 | |
| SMB3066B | 189 @ 12:49 | |
| SMB3081G | 945 @ 12:54 | |
| SG1736S | 77 @ 12:58 | |
| SMB3078S | 173 @ 13:02 | |
| SBS8518Y | 506 @ 13:14 |