SgWiki:Bus Spotting/25 May 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BusFan148 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 108: Line 108:
|SG6277S
|SG6277S
|72 @ 19:38
|72 @ 19:38
|[[User:BusFan148]]
|rowspan=2|[[User:BusFan148]]
|}
|-
|SG6271H
|SG6271H
|72 @ 20:02
|72 @ 20:02
|}

Revision as of 21:18, 25 May 2025

!
DELETION NOTICE
!
This page will be deleted soon.
Reason: This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 25 June 2025

If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view.

← 24 May 2025 25 May 2025 (Sunday) 26 May 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter
SMB3032Z 335 @ 11:38 User: BusFan74
SG1188Z 335 @ 11:39
SBS8131D 993 @ 11:44
SMB3031B 870 @ 11:47
SMB3095S Bulim Ferry Service @ 11:53
SBS8946U 185 @ 11:54
SG1788S 178 @ 12:09
SBS6704P 993 @ 12:13
SBS8200M 157 @ 12:16
SG5607E 157 @ 12:29
SMB3007Y 941 @ 12:39
SMB3125P 852 @ 12:40
SMB3026S 990 @ 12:42
SMB3025U 77 @ 12:42
SMB3077U 77 @ 12:42
SMB3069T 173 @ 12:43
SG1737P 947 @ 12:45
SMB3067Z 941 @ 12:45
SMB3074C 945 @ 12:46
SMB3066B 189 @ 12:49
SMB3081G 945 @ 12:54
SG1736S 77 @ 12:58
SMB3078S 173 @ 13:02
SBS8518Y 506 @ 13:14
SBS8203E 174 @ 13:25
SG1698T 925M @ 13:52
SG1123K 170X @ 14:00
SG1860R 160 @ 14:01
SG1811H 858 @ 14:28
SG6034B 900 @ 14:32
SMB3056E 858 @ 14:35
SG6277S 72 @ 19:38 User:BusFan148
SG6271H 72 @ 20:02