SgWiki:Bus Spotting/26 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class=wikitable style='width:100%' | {|class=wikitable style='width:100%' | ||
!style='width:33%;text-align:left'|[[SgWiki:Bus Spotting/25 May 2025|← 25 May 2025]] | !style='width:33%;text-align:left'|[[SgWiki:Bus Spotting/25 May 2025|← 25 May 2025]] | ||
| Line 14: | Line 13: | ||
|SG1208A | |SG1208A | ||
|676 @ 07:51 | |676 @ 07:51 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=9|[[User:BusFan148]] | ||
|- | |||
|SG6197P | |||
|51 @ 07:02 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3183Z | |||
|51 @ 07:14 | |||
- | |||
|SG3160P | |||
|51 @ 07:26 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1892Z | |SG1892Z | ||
| Line 28: | Line 36: | ||
|151 @ 08:37 | |151 @ 08:37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS8831S | |||
|60 @ 08:55 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6760B | |SBS6760B | ||
| Line 160: | Line 170: | ||
|SBS6829M | |SBS6829M | ||
|13 @ 16:17 | |13 @ 16:17 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3937D | |||
|51 @ 16:44 | |||
|rowspan=13|[[User:BusFan148]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5439Z | |SG5439Z | ||
|51 @ 16:46 | |51 @ 16:46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5442M | |SG5442M | ||
|On Test @ 16:50 | |On Test @ 16:50 | ||
| | |- | ||
|SBS6071G | |||
|112B @ 17:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3130B | |||
|325 @ 17:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5195P | |||
|325 @ 17:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3152M | |||
|112B @ 17:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3001D | |||
|324 @ 17:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3684H | |||
|324 @ 18:01 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6271H | |||
|72 @ 18:01 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8742R | |||
|324 @ 18:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1140K | |||
|676 @ 19:24 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1208A | |||
|676 @ 19:35 | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 19:37, 26 May 2025
| ← 25 May 2025 | 26 May 2025 (Monday) | 27 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SG1208A | 676 @ 07:51 | User:BusFan148 | |
| SG6197P | 51 @ 07:02 | ||
| SG3183Z | 51 @ 07:14
- |
SG3160P | 51 @ 07:26 |
| SG1892Z | 132 @ 08:02 | ||
| SG1140K | 676 @ 08:04 | ||
| SG5011Z | 51 @ 08:30 | ||
| SBS8648E | 151 @ 08:37 | ||
| SBS8831S | 60 @ 08:55 | ||
| SBS6760B | 51 @ 07:47 | User: BusFan74 | |
| SMB246T | 970 @ 07:47 | ||
| SG1791G | 139 @ 07:49 | ||
| SBS8523G | 33 @ 07:51 | ||
| SBS8557J | 100 @ 07:57 | ||
| SBS6650K | 57 @ 08:04 | ||
| SBS6226C | 100 @ 08:05 | ||
| SBS8560Z | 100 @ 08:08 | ||
| SMB28G | 176 @ 08:10 | ||
| SBS8652S | 100 @ 08:19 | ||
| SG3184X | 51 @ 08:19 | ||
| SBS6816A | 175 @ 08:24 | ||
| SG3149Z | 51 @ 08:31 | ||
| SMB31X | 61 @ 08:40 | ||
| SBS8613E | 100 @ 08:41 | ||
| SBS8831S | 60 @ 08:57 | User:BusFan148 | |
| SBS6139X | 93 @ 08:58 | ||
| SBS8259U | 22 @ 08:58 | ||
| SBS6508P | OS @ 08:58 | ||
| SMB1621L | 61 @ 08:59 | ||
| SBS8972T | 63M @ 08:59 | ||
| SMB3152K | 851 @ 07:07 | User: JJZaEJ | |
| SG6207U | 88 @ 07:08 | ||
| SG5330C | OS @ 07:08 | ||
| SG5116E | 88 @ 07:08 | ||
| SG3057E | 262 @ 07:11 | ||
| SBS8786P | 54 @ 07:12 | ||
| SG1781K | 13 @ 07:15 | ||
| SBS8248B | 410G @ 07:17 | ||
| SG3056H | 162 @ 16:02 | ||
| SBS3907R | 88 @ 16:02 | ||
| SBS8451E | 54 @ 16:03 | ||
| SG1781K | 13 @ 16:03 | ||
| SBS8647H | 52 @ 16:03 | ||
| SBS5153K | 410W @ 16:05 | ||
| SBS8931L | 410G @ 16:06 | ||
| SBS3609B | 88 @ 16:07 | ||
| SBS8772D | 52 @ 16:08 | ||
| SG3058C | 162 @ 16:11 | ||
| SBS6498J | 136 @ 16:16 | ||
| SBS3602U | 74 @ 16:17 | ||
| SMB3110G | 852 @ 16:17 | ||
| SBS6829M | 13 @ 16:17 | ||
| SBS3937D | 51 @ 16:44 | User:BusFan148 | |
| SG5439Z | 51 @ 16:46 | ||
| SG5442M | On Test @ 16:50 | ||
| SBS6071G | 112B @ 17:38 | ||
| SG3130B | 325 @ 17:38 | ||
| SBS5195P | 325 @ 17:45 | ||
| SG3152M | 112B @ 17:53 | ||
| SBS3001D | 324 @ 17:53 | ||
| SBS3684H | 324 @ 18:01 | ||
| SG6271H | 72 @ 18:01 | ||
| SBS8742R | 324 @ 18:09 | ||
| SG1140K | 676 @ 19:24 | ||
| SG1208A | 676 @ 19:35 |