User:Alphabetlorefan1/Sandbox: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
===0xxxx===
===0xxxx===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Stops
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Stop/Interchange
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Point of Interest
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Point of Interest
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Services served
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Services served
Line 12: Line 12:
|{{BS01012}}
|{{BS01012}}
|{{Bus/2}} {{Bus/7}} {{Bus/12}} {{Bus/12|a=e}} {{Bus/32}} {{Bus/33}} {{Bus/51}} {{Bus/61}} {{Bus/63}} {{Bus/80}} {{Bus/175}}
|{{Bus/2}} {{Bus/7}} {{Bus/12}} {{Bus/12|a=e}} {{Bus/32}} {{Bus/33}} {{Bus/51}} {{Bus/61}} {{Bus/63}} {{Bus/80}} {{Bus/175}}
|}
===8xxxx===
{| class="wikitable"
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Stop/Interchange
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Point of Interest
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Services served
|-
|{{BS80009}}
|{{Bus/11}} {{Bus/140}} {{Bus/141}} {{Bus/175}} {{Bus/853}} {{Bus/961}} {{Bus/961|a=M}} {{Bus/980}} {{Bus/985}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 12:55, 27 May 2025

PUT FEEDBACK IN TALK PAGE IF YOU SEE THIS

This is a WIP, which will be used for the List of bus stops page later if everything remains accurate. This is a testing

List of bus stops

0xxxx

Bus Stop/Interchange Point of Interest Bus Services served
Template:BS01012 Template:Bus/2 7 12 12e 32 33 51 61 63 80 Template:Bus/175

8xxxx

Bus Stop/Interchange Point of Interest Bus Services served
Template:BS80009 Template:Bus/11 Template:Bus/140 Template:Bus/141 Template:Bus/175 Template:Bus/853 Template:Bus/961 Template:Bus/961 Template:Bus/980 Template:Bus/985