SgWiki:Bus Spotting/7 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{{Deletion|This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 7 July 2025}} {|class=wikitable style='width:100%' !style='width:33%;text-align:left'|← 6 June 2025 !style='width:33%;text-align:center'|7 June 2025 (Saturday, Public Holiday) !style='width:33%;text-align:right'|8 June 2025 → |} ==Bus Spotting== {|class='wikitable sortable' !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Registration Pla..." |
→Bus Spotting: Added. Please do not remove thank you. More coming (if applicable) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SG1770S | |||
|139 @ 11:00 | |||
|rowspan=12|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7515L | |||
|145 @ 11:01 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6416X | |||
|TRG @ 11:02 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1050L | |||
|33 @ 11:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5441R | |||
|64 @ 11:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6771U | |||
|32 @ 11:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6719Y | |||
|120 @ 11:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8620J | |||
|64 @ 11:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8316M | |||
|145 @ 11:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8938T | |||
|33 @ 11:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8336E | |||
|120 @ 11:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8618S | |||
|63 @ 11:16 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:20, 7 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 6 June 2025 | 7 June 2025 (Saturday, Public Holiday) | 8 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG1770S | 139 @ 11:00 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS7515L | 145 @ 11:01 | |
| SBS6416X | TRG @ 11:02 | |
| SG1050L | 33 @ 11:04 | |
| SG5441R | 64 @ 11:10 | |
| SBS6771U | 32 @ 11:10 | |
| SBS6719Y | 120 @ 11:11 | |
| SBS8620J | 64 @ 11:11 | |
| SBS8316M | 145 @ 11:12 | |
| SBS8938T | 33 @ 11:15 | |
| SBS8336E | 120 @ 11:16 | |
| SBS8618S | 63 @ 11:16 |