SgWiki:Bus Spotting/7 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Shinjuku184 (talk | contribs) →Bus Spotting: 5048R on 975 today. Not sure if its back on 983 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|975 @ 16:00 | |975 @ 16:00 | ||
|[[User: Shinjuku184]] | |[[User: Shinjuku184]] | ||
|- | |||
||SBS6201Z | |||
|16 @ 14:12 | |||
|rowspan=4|[[User: Nitrx]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8547M | |||
|47 @ 14:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8156H | |||
|20 @ 19:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5021H | |||
|38 @ 19:55 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:13, 8 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 6 June 2025 | 7 June 2025 (Saturday, Public Holiday) | 8 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG1770S | 139 @ 11:00 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS7515L | 145 @ 11:01 | |
| SBS6416X | TRG @ 11:02 | |
| SG1050L | 33 @ 11:04 | |
| SG5441R | 64 @ 11:10 | |
| SBS6771U | 32 @ 11:10 | |
| SBS6719Y | 120 @ 11:11 | |
| SBS8620J | 64 @ 11:11 | |
| SBS8316M | 145 @ 11:12 | |
| SBS8938T | 33 @ 11:15 | |
| SBS8336E | 120 @ 11:16 | |
| SBS8618S | 63 @ 11:16 | |
| SG1780M | 178 @ 15:33 | |
| SG1746M | 992 @ 15:35 | |
| SMB3012G | 947 @ 15:37 | |
| SG1745R | 992 @ 15:44 | |
| SMB3066B | 947 @ 15:46 | |
| SG1758D | 187 @ 15:47 | |
| SG1718U | 992 @ 15:52 | |
| SBS6018L | 157 @ 15:57 | |
| SMB292J | 178 @ 15:57 | |
| SMB3033X | 173 @ 16:12 | |
| SMB317Y | 178 @ 16:18 | |
| SBS6818U | 157 @ 16:20 | |
| SG1736S | 189 @ 16:26 | |
| SBS7673M | 174 @ 16:30 | |
| SBS8980U | 157 @ 16:32 | |
| SBS6173X | 157 @ 16:41 | |
| SMB5048R | 975 @ 16:00 | User: Shinjuku184 |
| SBS6201Z | 16 @ 14:12 | User: Nitrx |
| SBS8547M | 47 @ 14:10 | |
| SBS8156H | 20 @ 19:53 | |
| SBS5021H | 38 @ 19:55 |