SgWiki:Bus Spotting/9 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
→Bus Spotting: Last one for the day do not remove the latest are SBS8629K on 120, SBS3096E on 51 today & SBS8228J on perm before retirement, confirmed not extended this year also |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6204R | |||
|33 @ 07:52 | |||
|rowspan=21|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8340S | |||
|139 @ 07:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8499T | |||
|64 @ 07:56 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6209C | |||
|33 @ 08:02 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB186H | |||
|961 @ 08:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6375E | |||
|120 @ 08:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8631C | |||
|195 @ 08:06 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5099J | |||
|166 @ 08:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8962Y | |||
|57 @ 08:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1492S | |||
|963 @ 08:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3569S | |||
|143 @ 08:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8185Z | |||
|93 @ 08:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3169R | |||
|51 @ 08:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1589Y | |||
|963 @ 08:24 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6416X | |||
|57 @ 08:26 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3248J | |||
|51 @ 08:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1358Y | |||
|963 @ 08:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5039H | |||
|175 @ 08:33 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6343Y | |||
|97 @ 08:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5043D | |||
|963 @ 08:39 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3078S | |||
|963 @ 08:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3160P | |||
|113 @ 11:03 | |||
|rowspan=3|[[User: SBS3720L]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG3163G | |||
|329 @ 11:30 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3158Y | |||
|153 @ 11:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8629K | |||
|120 @ 18:37 | |||
|rowspan=4|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8228J | |||
|33 @ 19:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5372G | |||
|64 @ 19:18 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3096E | |||
|51 @ 19:18 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:24, 9 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 8 June 2025 | 9 June 2025 (Monday) | 10 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS6204R | 33 @ 07:52 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8340S | 139 @ 07:54 | |
| SBS8499T | 64 @ 07:56 | |
| SBS6209C | 33 @ 08:02 | |
| SMB186H | 961 @ 08:04 | |
| SBS6375E | 120 @ 08:05 | |
| SBS8631C | 195 @ 08:06 | |
| SBS5099J | 166 @ 08:10 | |
| SBS8962Y | 57 @ 08:10 | |
| SMB1492S | 963 @ 08:16 | |
| SMB3569S | 143 @ 08:19 | |
| SBS8185Z | 93 @ 08:20 | |
| SG3169R | 51 @ 08:22 | |
| SMB1589Y | 963 @ 08:24 | |
| SBS6416X | 57 @ 08:26 | |
| SBS3248J | 51 @ 08:31 | |
| SMB1358Y | 963 @ 08:32 | |
| SBS5039H | 175 @ 08:33 | |
| SBS6343Y | 97 @ 08:35 | |
| SMB5043D | 963 @ 08:39 | |
| SMB3078S | 963 @ 08:50 | |
| SG3160P | 113 @ 11:03 | User: SBS3720L |
| SG3163G | 329 @ 11:30 | |
| SG3158Y | 153 @ 11:37 | |
| SBS8629K | 120 @ 18:37 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8228J | 33 @ 19:12 | |
| SG5372G | 64 @ 19:18 | |
| SBS3096E | 51 @ 19:18 |