SgWiki:Bus Spotting/6 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: SG5067M on 71/A |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|SG5303G | |SG5303G | ||
|851e @ 08:25 | |851e @ 08:25 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=65|[[User: JJZaEJ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5989C | |SG5989C | ||
| Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
|SG3067B | |SG3067B | ||
|262 @ 15:35 | |262 @ 15:35 | ||
|- | |||
|SG1201T | |||
|198 @ 18:15 | |||
|rowspan=7|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG5512U | |||
|132 @ 18:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB51M | |||
|167 @ 18:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3113Z | |||
|851 @ 18:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8656G | |||
|63 @ 18:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3156A | |||
|851 @ 18:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6734C | |||
|33 @ 19:02 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6497L | |||
|82 @ 09:12 | |||
|rowspan=15|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6715H | |||
|27 @ 09:47 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3713H | |||
|74 @ 11:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8055R | |||
|174 @ 12:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1032P | |||
|170 @ 13:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1397J | |||
|970 @ 13:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6341P | |||
|963 @ 17:06 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6741G | |||
|10 @ 18:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6121X | |||
|30e @ 19:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6703S | |||
|26 @ 19:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5980B | |||
|854 @ 19:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6364Z | |||
|69 @ 20:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5096D | |||
|68 @ 20:59 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6485X | |||
|3 @ 21:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6393C | |||
|84G @ 22:00 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:07, 10 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 5 June 2025 | 6 June 2025 (Friday) | 7 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS3678B | 145 @ 07:54 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG1847E | 33 @ 07:56 | |
| SMB36H | 61 @ 08:12 | |
| SG1178C | 97e @ 08:15 | |
| SG6370E | 963 @ 08:26 | |
| SG3160P | 51 @ 08:26 | |
| SG3117R | 51 @ 08:28 | |
| SG6057K | 854 (63241) @ 06:13 | User: BusFan148 |
| SG3149Z | 51 (64009) @ 06:44 | |
| SG3160P | 51 (64009) @ 06:50 | |
| SG3117R | 51 (64009) @ 07:02 | |
| SG3171H | 51 (64009) @ 07:14 | |
| SG3177S | 51 (64009) @ 07:26 | |
| SG3154H | 51 (64009) @ 07:38 | |
| SG6057K | 854 (63249) @ 07:45 | |
| SG1208A | 676 (64019) @ 07:50 | |
| SG1140K | 676 (64019) @ 08:03 | |
| SG3001R | Off Service (82009) @ 11:20 | |
| SBS8882U | SBS Transit (82009) @ 11:20 | |
| SG3179L | 325 (64019) @ 10:35 | |
| SBS5077Y | 101 (64019) @ 10:35 | |
| SBS6002G | 72 (64019) @ 10:40 | |
| SBS3218X | 80 (64019) @ 10:40 | |
| SBS3768A | 153 (64019) @ 10:40 | |
| SBS3257H | 51 (64019) @ 10:40 | |
| SG3006C | 93 (82069) @ 11:14 | |
| SBS3518E | 76 (82009) @ 11:25 | |
| SBS8451E | 154 (82009) @ 11:27 | |
| SBS3777Z | 154 (82009 Arrived) @ 11:28 | |
| SG5420B | 154 (82229) @ 11:28 | |
| SG5303G | 851e @ 08:25 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SG5989C | 71 @ 08:27 | |
| SG3067B | 262 @ 08:27 | |
| SBS6550R | 136 @ 08:32 | |
| SG5183K | 133 @ 08:34 | |
| SG5067M | 71A @ 08:37 | |
| SG3053R | 262 @ 08:42 | |
| SG1025K | 133 @ 08:44 | |
| SBS6413D | 136 @ 08:44 | |
| SG3062P | 162 @ 08:44 | |
| SBS6161E | 410W @ 08:47 | |
| SG5917K | 50 @ 08:49 | |
| SG5856C | 88 @ 08:50 | |
| SBS7569G | 13A @ 08:50 | |
| SBS8253K | 13 @ 08:50 | |
| SG5065T | 71 @ 08:50 | |
| SBS3727T | 58 @ 08:51 | |
| SBS6758J | 156 @ 08:51 | |
| SBS3481B | 55 @ 08:53 | |
| SBS6813H | 13A @ 08:58 | |
| SG5441R | 52 @ 08:58 | |
| SG5605K | 50 @ 08:59 | |
| SBS3844M | 58 @ 08:59 | |
| SBS8350M | 54 @ 09:01 | |
| SBS8253T | 88 @ 09:01 | |
| SBS6739P | 156 @ 09:02 | |
| SBS8545T | 55 @ 09:02 | |
| SG5067M | 71A -> OS @ 09:03 | |
| SG6166D | 88 @ 09:03 | |
| SBS8241U | 13 @ 09:03 | |
| SBS3028C | 50 @ 09:05 | |
| SBS3663T | 58 @ 09:05 | |
| SBS8298G | 55 @ 09:05 | |
| SG5536B | 50 @ 09:07 | |
| SBS7559K | 52 @ 09:09 | |
| SBS7724A | 55 @ 09:10 | |
| SG5853K | 50 @ 09:10 | |
| SBS3681R | 88 @ 09:11 | |
| SBS8501U | 54 @ 09:11 | |
| SBS8636P | 13 @ 09:22 | |
| SBS8782A | 57 @ 10:16 | |
| SG1778X | SBST @ 10:17 | |
| SG6180L | 59 @ 14:35 | |
| SBS7678A | 52 @ 14:35 | |
| SBS8365X | OS @ 14:35 | |
| SG1778X | SBST @ 14:36 | |
| SG1692J | 53 @ 14:38 | |
| SBS6009N | 54 @ 15:16 | |
| SG5067M | 71 @ 15:16 | |
| SBS3663T | 58 @ 15:16 | |
| SBS8365X | 52 @ 15:18 | |
| SBS6830H | 50 @ 15:20 | |
| SBS8545T | 55 @ 15:20 | |
| SG5341X | 88 @ 15:20 | |
| SBS3727T | 58 @ 15:24 | |
| SG5366A | 50 @ 15:24 | |
| SBS8405P | 156 @ 15:24 | |
| SBS5167X | 13 @ 15:25 | |
| SBS8855Z | 13 @ 15:25 | |
| SBS3080A | 52 @ 15:26 | |
| SG5856C | 88 @ 15:27 | |
| SG6062U | 88 @ 15:30 | |
| SBS8499M | 54 @ 15:32 | |
| SG5067M | 71 @ 15:32 | |
| SG3067B | 262 @ 15:35 | |
| SG1201T | 198 @ 18:15 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG5512U | 132 @ 18:16 | |
| SMB51M | 167 @ 18:17 | |
| SMB3113Z | 851 @ 18:49 | |
| SBS8656G | 63 @ 18:57 | |
| SMB3156A | 851 @ 18:58 | |
| SBS6734C | 33 @ 19:02 | |
| SBS6497L | 82 @ 09:12 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SBS6715H | 27 @ 09:47 | |
| SBS3713H | 74 @ 11:35 | |
| SBS8055R | 174 @ 12:55 | |
| SG1032P | 170 @ 13:09 | |
| SMB1397J | 970 @ 13:35 | |
| SG6341P | 963 @ 17:06 | |
| SBS6741G | 10 @ 18:15 | |
| SBS6121X | 30e @ 19:05 | |
| SBS6703S | 26 @ 19:23 | |
| SG5980B | 854 @ 19:38 | |
| SG6364Z | 69 @ 20:08 | |
| SG5096D | 68 @ 20:59 | |
| SBS6485X | 3 @ 21:27 | |
| SBS6393C | 84G @ 22:00 |