SgWiki:Bus Spotting/12 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
→Bus Spotting: SG1695B on 97 today (AM) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SBS5015B | |||
|120 @ 07:45 | |||
|rowspan=20|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8626T | |||
|100 @ 07:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8035Z | |||
|57 @ 07:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5873C | |||
|188 @ 07:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3507X | |||
|963 @ 07:59 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8720D | |||
|166 @ 08:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6375E | |||
|120 @ 08:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1227U | |||
|93 @ 08:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB59S | |||
|176 @ 08:06 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3525T | |||
|97 @ 08:07 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6356K | |||
|97 @ 08:07 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6085D | |||
|30 @ 08:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8560Z | |||
|100 @ 08:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3083D | |||
|176 @ 08:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6088J | |||
|51 @ 08:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1363G | |||
|963 @ 08:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8807M | |||
|93 @ 08:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5095U | |||
|57 @ 08:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3169R | |||
|51 @ 08:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1695B | |||
|97 @ 08:28 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:42, 12 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 11 June 2025 | 12 June 2025 (Thursday) | 13 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS5015B | 120 @ 07:45 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8626T | 100 @ 07:50 | |
| SBS8035Z | 57 @ 07:55 | |
| SG5873C | 188 @ 07:58 | |
| SMB3507X | 963 @ 07:59 | |
| SBS8720D | 166 @ 08:04 | |
| SBS6375E | 120 @ 08:04 | |
| SG1227U | 93 @ 08:04 | |
| SMB59S | 176 @ 08:06 | |
| SMB3525T | 97 @ 08:07 | |
| SBS6356K | 97 @ 08:07 | |
| SG6085D | 30 @ 08:09 | |
| SBS8560Z | 100 @ 08:09 | |
| SG3083D | 176 @ 08:11 | |
| SBS6088J | 51 @ 08:14 | |
| SMB1363G | 963 @ 08:15 | |
| SBS8807M | 93 @ 08:22 | |
| SBS5095U | 57 @ 08:22 | |
| SG3169R | 51 @ 08:25 | |
| SG1695B | 97 @ 08:28 |