SgWiki:Bus Spotting/13 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Deletion|This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 13 June 2025}} | {{Deletion|This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 13 June 2025}} | ||
{|class=wikitable style='width:100%' | {|class=wikitable style='width:100%' | ||
!style='width:33%;text-align:left'| | !style='width:33%;text-align:left'| | ||
!style='width:33%;text-align:center'|13 May 2025 (Tuesday) | !style='width:33%;text-align:center'|13 May 2025 (Tuesday) | ||
!style='width:33%;text-align:right'|[[SgWiki:Bus Spotting/14 May 2025|14 May 2025 →]] | !style='width:33%;text-align:right'|[[SgWiki:Bus Spotting/14 May 2025|14 May 2025 →]] | ||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|SBS3104R | |SBS3104R | ||
|51 @ 13:40 | |51 @ 13:40 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=11|[[User: Gjxl1303]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS8420U | |SBS8420U | ||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|SG6106C | |SG6106C | ||
|5 @ 13:51 | |5 @ 13:51 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6049Y | |||
|195 @ 16:33 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3076Y | |||
|851 @ 16:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3139A | |||
|851 @ 16:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8402Y | |||
|63 @ 16:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6614R | |||
|63 @ 16:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8559D | |||
|64 @ 16:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6641L | |||
|120 @ 16:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8528T | |||
|100 @ 18:36 | |||
|rowspan=4|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB37E | |||
|61 @ 19:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8196S | |||
|100 @ 19:26 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5112D | |||
|145 @ 19:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3567Y | |||
|965 @ 07:39 | |||
|rowspan=15|[[User:Supernutorcrazy]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3120C | |||
|502 @ 08:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3518P | |||
|183 @ 08:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3099J | |||
|41 @ 08:24 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3425P | |||
|183 @ 08:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3528K | |||
|183 @ 08:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1546X | |||
|187 @ 18:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5418J | |||
|913 @ 19:26 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8029B | |||
|912B @ 19:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8027G | |||
|913 @ 19:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB139U | |||
|900 @ 19:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6141A | |||
|903M @ 19:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5154U | |||
|912A @ 19:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB150K | |||
|911 @ 19:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1630K | |||
|904 @ 19:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5943J | |||
|969 @ 14:12 | |||
|rowspan=4|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3517H | |||
|168 @ 16:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6559S | |||
|34 @ 17:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6457C | |||
|84G @ 18:10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:09, 12 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| 13 May 2025 (Tuesday) | 14 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS7615G | 121 @ 06:38 | User: Gjxl1303 |
| SBS8587Y | 63 @ 06:39 | |
| SBS6376C | 33 @ 06:40 | |
| SBS6192R | 16 @ 06:40 | |
| SBS6404E | 195 @ 06:40 | |
| SG1034J | 122 @ 06:41 | |
| SBS5027S | 122 @ 06:55 | |
| SMB1442L | 970 @ 06:55 | |
| SBS3213J | 186 @ 06:57 | |
| SBS8893M | 33 @ 07:47 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS3771P | 198 @ 07:51 | |
| SBS7568J | 197 @ 07:52 | |
| SBS8650Y | 100 @ 07:55 | |
| SBS8629K | 51 @ 07:55 | |
| SMB3502J | 143 @ 08:08 | |
| SBS6309Y | 97 @ 08:09 | |
| SBS8560Z | 100 @ 08:12 | |
| SBS8383T | 51 @ 08:12 | |
| SBS3018G | 166 @ 08:15 | |
| SBS3381G | 97 @ 08:18 | |
| SBS3792D | 51 @ 08:24 | |
| SBS6354R | 97 @ 08:31 | |
| SBS8675B | 51 @ 08:32 | |
| SBS6196E | 166 @ 08:36 | |
| SBS6693L | 51 @ 08:43 | |
| SBS6525P | 136 @ 07:07 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SMB3087R | 851 @ 07:10 | |
| SBS3825T | 74 @ 07:10 | |
| SG1116G | 130 @ 07:11 | |
| SBS3212L | 13 @ 07:13 | |
| SBS8736J | 54 @ 07:22 | |
| SG6207U | 88 @ 07:23 | |
| SBS8943C | 52 @ 13:33 | |
| SG3056H | 162 @ 13:36 | |
| SBS5169R | 410W @ 13:39 | |
| SBS3681R | 88 @ 13:40 | |
| SBS5169R | 410W @ 13:48 | |
| SG1065U | 136 @ 13:51 | |
| SBS6550R | 136 @ 13:51 | |
| SBS3104R | 51 @ 13:40 | User: Gjxl1303 |
| SBS8420U | 121 @ 13:43 | |
| SBS5223S | 195 @ 13:48 | |
| SG6106C | 5 @ 13:51 | |
| SBS6049Y | 195 @ 16:33 | |
| SMB3076Y | 851 @ 16:34 | |
| SMB3139A | 851 @ 16:38 | |
| SBS8402Y | 63 @ 16:40 | |
| SBS6614R | 63 @ 16:40 | |
| SBS8559D | 64 @ 16:44 | |
| SBS6641L | 120 @ 16:45 | |
| SBS8528T | 100 @ 18:36 | User: BusFan74 |
| SMB37E | 61 @ 19:21 | |
| SBS8196S | 100 @ 19:26 | |
| SBS5112D | 145 @ 19:34 | |
| SMB3567Y | 965 @ 07:39 | User:Supernutorcrazy |
| SMB3120C | 502 @ 08:17 | |
| SMB3518P | 183 @ 08:20 | |
| SG3099J | 41 @ 08:24 | |
| SBS3425P | 183 @ 08:25 | |
| SMB3528K | 183 @ 08:25 | |
| SMB1546X | 187 @ 18:50 | |
| SG5418J | 913 @ 19:26 | |
| SMB8029B | 912B @ 19:38 | |
| SMB8027G | 913 @ 19:41 | |
| SMB139U | 900 @ 19:44 | |
| SG6141A | 903M @ 19:44 | |
| SG5154U | 912A @ 19:45 | |
| SMB150K | 911 @ 19:45 | |
| SMB1630K | 904 @ 19:45 | |
| SG5943J | 969 @ 14:12 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SBS3517H | 168 @ 16:55 | |
| SBS6559S | 34 @ 17:36 | |
| SBS6457C | 84G @ 18:10 |