SgWiki:Bus Spotting/12 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: SG1695B on 97 today (AM) |
|||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|SBS5015B | |SBS5015B | ||
|120 @ 07:45 | |120 @ 07:45 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=22|[[User: BusFan74]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS8626T | |SBS8626T | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|SG1695B | |SG1695B | ||
|97 @ 08:28 | |97 @ 08:28 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS8989X | |||
|166 @ 12:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3085X | |||
|963 @ 12:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3540Z | |||
|972M @ 14:30 | |||
|rowspan=4|[[User: Shinjuku184]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3580H | |||
|180 @ 07:30 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5028Z | |||
|188 @ 16:00 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5056S | |||
|975 @ 07:30 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1869S | |||
|129 @ 16:25 | |||
|rowspan=2|[[User:Pogospinner]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG5448Y | |||
|129 @ 16:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3084Z | |||
|518 @ 22:23 | |||
|rowspan=2|[[User: JJZaEJ]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG1816U | |||
|852 @ 22:34 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:49, 12 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 11 June 2025 | 12 June 2025 (Thursday) | 13 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS5015B | 120 @ 07:45 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8626T | 100 @ 07:50 | |
| SBS8035Z | 57 @ 07:55 | |
| SG5873C | 188 @ 07:58 | |
| SMB3507X | 963 @ 07:59 | |
| SBS8720D | 166 @ 08:04 | |
| SBS6375E | 120 @ 08:04 | |
| SG1227U | 93 @ 08:04 | |
| SMB59S | 176 @ 08:06 | |
| SMB3525T | 97 @ 08:07 | |
| SBS6356K | 97 @ 08:07 | |
| SG6085D | 30 @ 08:09 | |
| SBS8560Z | 100 @ 08:09 | |
| SG3083D | 176 @ 08:11 | |
| SBS6088J | 51 @ 08:14 | |
| SMB1363G | 963 @ 08:15 | |
| SBS8807M | 93 @ 08:22 | |
| SBS5095U | 57 @ 08:22 | |
| SG3169R | 51 @ 08:25 | |
| SG1695B | 97 @ 08:28 | |
| SBS8989X | 166 @ 12:31 | |
| SMB3085X | 963 @ 12:35 | |
| SMB3540Z | 972M @ 14:30 | User: Shinjuku184 |
| SMB3580H | 180 @ 07:30 | |
| SMB5028Z | 188 @ 16:00 | |
| SMB5056S | 975 @ 07:30 | |
| SG1869S | 129 @ 16:25 | User:Pogospinner |
| SG5448Y | 129 @ 16:40 | |
| SMB3084Z | 518 @ 22:23 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SG1816U | 852 @ 22:34 |