SgWiki:Bus Spotting/14 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: SG1695B on 77 today |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|SBS6102B | |SBS6102B | ||
|243G @ 11:20 | |243G @ 11:20 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=35|[[User: BusFan74]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS8942E | |SBS8942E | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|SG1695B | |SG1695B | ||
|77 @ 12:52 | |77 @ 12:52 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6239R | |||
|174 @ 13:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3063J | |||
|106 @ 13:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3054K | |||
|871 @ 13:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB232H | |||
|871 @ 14:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5150T | |||
|145 @ 15:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8216T | |||
|105 @ 15:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5543E | |||
|198 @ 15:07 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB54E | |||
|61 @ 15:17 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:36, 14 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 13 June 2025 | 14 June 2025 (Saturday) | 15 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS6102B | 243G @ 11:20 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8942E | 243G @ 11:24 | |
| SMB3119H | 242 @ 11:26 | |
| SG5439Z | 198 @ 11:27 | |
| SBS6195H | 194 @ 11:27 | |
| SMB3121A | 194 @ 11:27 | |
| SG6098S | 243W @ 11:30 | |
| SMB342Z | 242 @ 11:31 | |
| SBS6027K | 178 @ 11:34 | |
| SBS6237X | 157 @ 11:35 | |
| SBS6443S | 49 @ 11:42 | |
| SBS8980U | 157 @ 11:44 | |
| SG5108D | 185 @ 11:48 | |
| SBS3385X | 98 @ 11:49 | |
| SBS5008Y | 99 @ 11:55 | |
| SBS3375A | 98 @ 11:57 | |
| SBS8323S | 99 @ 12:04 | |
| SG1067P | 66 @ 12:10 | |
| SG1240E | 506 @ 12:14 | |
| SMB1624D | 178 @ 12:14 | |
| SBS6694J | 174 @ 12:27 | |
| SMB89E | 985 @ 12:34 | |
| SBS6436M | 992 @ 12:39 | |
| SMB3050X | 990 @ 12:39 | |
| SG6015G | 991 @ 12:44 | |
| SMB3553L | 992 @ 12:51 | |
| SG1695B | 77 @ 12:52 | |
| SBS6239R | 174 @ 13:27 | |
| SMB3063J | 106 @ 13:37 | |
| SMB3054K | 871 @ 13:40 | |
| SMB232H | 871 @ 14:32 | |
| SBS5150T | 145 @ 15:05 | |
| SBS8216T | 105 @ 15:05 | |
| SG5543E | 198 @ 15:07 | |
| SMB54E | 61 @ 15:17 |