SgWiki:Bus Spotting/15 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{{Deletion|This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 15 July 2025}} {|class=wikitable style='width:100%' !style='width:33%;text-align:left'|← 14 June 2025 !style='width:33%;text-align:center'|15 June 2025 (Sunday) !style='width:33%;text-align:right'|16 June 2025 → |} ==Bus Spotting== {|class='wikitable sortable' !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Registration Plate !style='{..." |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SG5748G | |||
|197 @ 11:47 | |||
|rowspan=27|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG1041M | |||
|183 @ 11:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3351T | |||
|98M @ 11:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB232H | |||
|990 @ 11:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3124S | |||
|502 @ 12:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3525T | |||
|334 @ 12:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3810K | |||
|185 @ 12:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB325Z | |||
|178 @ 12:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1624D | |||
|187 @ 12:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB342Z | |||
|502 @ 12:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8042C | |||
|993 @ 12:18 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3391C | |||
|334 @ 12:18 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6237X | |||
|157 @ 12:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1446B | |||
|178 @ 12:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5353L | |||
|185 @ 12:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1707B | |||
|941 @ 12:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5969K | |||
|187 @ 12:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3005C | |||
|941 @ 12:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8668Y | |||
|157 @ 12:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3067Z | |||
|945 @ 12:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6305H | |||
|77 @ 12:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB149R | |||
|178 @ 12:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB87K | |||
|TRG @ 12:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5Y | |||
|985 @ 12:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3061P | |||
|947 @ 12:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3066B | |||
|189 @ 12:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB98D | |||
|176 @ 12:59 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:01, 15 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 14 June 2025 | 15 June 2025 (Sunday) | 16 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG5748G | 197 @ 11:47 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG1041M | 183 @ 11:48 | |
| SBS3351T | 98M @ 11:49 | |
| SMB232H | 990 @ 11:55 | |
| SMB3124S | 502 @ 12:09 | |
| SMB3525T | 334 @ 12:10 | |
| SBS3810K | 185 @ 12:11 | |
| SMB325Z | 178 @ 12:12 | |
| SMB1624D | 187 @ 12:14 | |
| SMB342Z | 502 @ 12:17 | |
| SBS8042C | 993 @ 12:18 | |
| SBS3391C | 334 @ 12:18 | |
| SBS6237X | 157 @ 12:20 | |
| SMB1446B | 178 @ 12:27 | |
| SG5353L | 185 @ 12:27 | |
| SG1707B | 941 @ 12:36 | |
| SG5969K | 187 @ 12:41 | |
| SMB3005C | 941 @ 12:44 | |
| SBS8668Y | 157 @ 12:45 | |
| SMB3067Z | 945 @ 12:45 | |
| SBS6305H | 77 @ 12:48 | |
| SMB149R | 178 @ 12:49 | |
| SMB87K | TRG @ 12:50 | |
| SMB5Y | 985 @ 12:50 | |
| SMB3061P | 947 @ 12:53 | |
| SMB3066B | 189 @ 12:53 | |
| SMB98D | 176 @ 12:59 |