SgWiki:Bus Spotting/15 June 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
JJZaEJ (talk | contribs)
Bus Spotting: SG5030T on 13
JJZaEJ (talk | contribs)
 
Line 167: Line 167:
|[[User: CurryGreenLine]]
|[[User: CurryGreenLine]]
|-
|-
|SG5341A
|SG5314A
|130 @ 11.33
|130 @ 11.33
|rowspan=48|[[User: JJZaEJ]]
|rowspan=45|[[User: JJZaEJ]]
|-
|-
|SBS6592D
|SBS6529D
|136 @ 11.33
|136 @ 11.33
|-
|-
Line 182: Line 182:
|SG5127Z
|SG5127Z
|851 @ 11.39
|851 @ 11.39
|-
|SBS3200D
|86 @ 11.40
|-
|-
|SBS6872L
|SBS6872L
Line 203: Line 200:
|SMB1562Z
|SMB1562Z
|861 @ 12.01
|861 @ 12.01
|-
|SG1106E
|812T @ 12.02
|-
|-
|SMB252A
|SMB252A
Line 278: Line 272:
|SG5077J
|SG5077J
|85 @ 15.39
|85 @ 15.39
|-
|SMB5075P
|854 @ 15.39
|-
|-
|SMB3137E
|SMB3137E

Latest revision as of 19:35, 15 June 2025

!
DELETION NOTICE
!
This page will be deleted soon.
Reason: This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 15 July 2025

If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view.

← 14 June 2025 15 June 2025 (Sunday) 16 June 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter
SG5748G 197 @ 11:47 User: BusFan74
SG1041M 183 @ 11:48
SBS3351T 98M @ 11:49
SMB232H 990 @ 11:55
SMB3124S 502 @ 12:09
SMB3525T 334 @ 12:10
SBS3810K 185 @ 12:11
SMB325Z 178 @ 12:12
SMB1624D 187 @ 12:14
SMB342Z 502 @ 12:17
SBS8042C 993 @ 12:18
SBS3391C 334 @ 12:18
SBS6237X 157 @ 12:20
SMB1446B 178 @ 12:27
SG5353L 185 @ 12:27
SG1707B 941 @ 12:36
SG5969K 187 @ 12:41
SMB3005C 941 @ 12:44
SBS8668Y 157 @ 12:45
SMB3067Z 945 @ 12:45
SBS6305H 77 @ 12:48
SMB149R 178 @ 12:49
SMB87K TRG @ 12:50
SMB5Y 985 @ 12:50
SMB3061P 947 @ 12:53
SMB3066B 189 @ 12:53
SMB98D 176 @ 12:59
SBS6004B 157 @ 13:11
SMB317Y 178 @ 13:12
SMB5051E 991 @ 13:13
SMB3068X 945 @ 13:14
SMB99B 985 @ 13:16
SMB3069T 173 @ 13:17
SMB3021E 992 @ 13:22
SMB3010L 173 @ 13:28
SBS8268T 157 @ 13:32
SBS6018L 157 @ 13:35
SBS8496B 157 @ 13:37
SMB40U 983 @ 13:55
SG5765G 983 @ 13:57
SMB5052C 190 @ 13:57
SMB24S 171 @ 14:00
SMB315C 983 @ 14:12
SMB6U 172 @ 14:21
SMB107L 300 @ 14:29
SG5774E 991 @ 14:35
SG5498C 190 @ 14:36
SG5531P 172 @ 14:37
SG5534G 975 @ 15:00
SG5780L 180 @ 15:04
SMB3133R 240 @ 12:24 User: CurryGreenLine
SG5314A 130 @ 11.33 User: JJZaEJ
SBS6529D 136 @ 11.33
SBS6495S 136 @ 11.38
SG1148P 130 @ 11.38
SG5127Z 851 @ 11.39
SBS6872L 162 @ 11.41
SG3057E 162 @ 11.44
SG3050Z 76 @ 11.46
SMB3092A 858 @ 11.54
SBS3206E 39 @ 12.01
SMB1562Z 861 @ 12.01
SMB252A 965 @ 12.03
SG5050K 811 @ 12.06
SMB8007P 807 @ 12.10
SMB3156A 812T @ 12.13
SMB1543D 861 @ 12.15
SG1816U 807 @ 12.16
SG5048T 807 @ 12.16
SMB353S 855 @ 12.17
SG5044D 811 @ 12.17
SMB3145G 860 @ 12.18
SG5068K 811 @ 12.20
SG5050K 811 @ 12.21
SMB5081T 861 @ 12.22
SMB3146D 860 @ 12.23
SMB1590S 861 @ 15.26
SG5086H 807 @ 15.26
SMB8006S 807 @ 15.27
SG1024M 860 @ 15.28
SMB3082D 858 @ 15.32
SMB1495J 853M @ 15.33
SG6031J OS @ 15.33
SG6018Z 969 @ 15.35
SMB8015R 858 @ 15.35
SG5077J 85 @ 15.39
SMB3137E 851 @ 15.39
SBS6063E 851e @ 15.40
SG1126C 852 @ 15.41
SG5746L 857 @ 15.43
SBS8590L 86 @ 15.48
SG5990Y 70M @ 15.51
SBS8253K 13 @ 15.53
SMB3110G 138 @ 15.54
SG5030T 13 @ 15.56
SG1052G 136 @ 15.56