SgWiki:Bus Spotting/11 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SBS8511R | |||
|64 @ 07:46 | |||
|rowspan=19|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8666C | |||
|153 @ 07:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8560Z | |||
|100 @ 07:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3126P | |||
|153 @ 07:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6085D | |||
|30 @ 08:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1049S | |||
|57 @ 08:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8037T | |||
|175 @ 08:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6088J | |||
|51 @ 08:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3002M | |||
|93 @ 08:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6416X | |||
|57 @ 08:26 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3169R | |||
|51 @ 08:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8067G | |||
|175 @ 08:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB341B | |||
|963 @ 08:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5165M | |||
|61 @ 08:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8432K | |||
|93 @ 19:02 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1342S | |||
|61 @ 19:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3094U | |||
|963 @ 19:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5215R | |||
|33 @ 19:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1757G | |||
|186 @ 19:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6531X | |||
|3 @ 21:32 | |||
|rowspan=2|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6415Z | |||
|84G @ 22:00 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:14, 20 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 10 June 2025 | 11 June 2025 (Wednesday) | 12 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS8511R | 64 @ 07:46 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8666C | 153 @ 07:53 | |
| SBS8560Z | 100 @ 07:57 | |
| SG3126P | 153 @ 07:58 | |
| SG6085D | 30 @ 08:08 | |
| SG1049S | 57 @ 08:09 | |
| SBS8037T | 175 @ 08:10 | |
| SBS6088J | 51 @ 08:13 | |
| SG3002M | 93 @ 08:17 | |
| SBS6416X | 57 @ 08:26 | |
| SG3169R | 51 @ 08:28 | |
| SBS8067G | 175 @ 08:34 | |
| SMB341B | 963 @ 08:37 | |
| SG5165M | 61 @ 08:38 | |
| SBS8432K | 93 @ 19:02 | |
| SMB1342S | 61 @ 19:05 | |
| SMB3094U | 963 @ 19:10 | |
| SBS5215R | 33 @ 19:19 | |
| SG1757G | 186 @ 19:27 | |
| SBS6531X | 3 @ 21:32 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SBS6415Z | 84G @ 22:00 |