SgWiki:Bus Spotting/20 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|SG5031R | |SG5031R | ||
|51 @ 08:39 | |51 @ 08:39 | ||
|- | |||
|SMB3135K | |||
|246 @ 11:37 | |||
|rowspan=2|[[User: CurryGreenLine]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG6262J | |||
|246 @ 11:43 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8289H | |||
|100 @ 13:12 | |||
|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:14, 20 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 19 June 2025 | 20 June 2025 (Friday) | 21 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS8630E | 33 @ 07:48 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG3128J | 153 @ 07:52 | |
| SBS8557J | 100 @ 07:53 | |
| SBS8517A | 93 @ 07:54 | |
| SBS6567T | 97 @ 07:57 | |
| SBS6804J | 100 @ 07:58 | |
| SBS8651U | 100 @ 08:05 | |
| SMB3503G | 97 @ 08:05 | |
| SBS5182B | 57 @ 08:08 | |
| SG1113P | 57 @ 08:13 | |
| SBS8558G | 100 @ 08:14 | |
| SG3008Y | 93 @ 08:15 | |
| SMB3536L | 963 @ 08:17 | |
| SMB3551S | 97 @ 08:18 | |
| SBS8286R | 166 @ 08:20 | |
| SBS8632A | 175 @ 08:21 | |
| SBS5020K | 120 @ 08:21 | |
| SBS8432K | 93 @ 08:22 | |
| SBS6805G | 100 @ 08:24 | |
| SBS6664X | 166 @ 08:35 | |
| SBS8553U | 175 @ 08:36 | |
| SBS5019R | 51 @ 08:37 | |
| SG5834R | 61 @ 08:37 | |
| SG5031R | 51 @ 08:39 | |
| SMB3135K | 246 @ 11:37 | User: CurryGreenLine |
| SG6262J | 246 @ 11:43 | |
| SBS8289H | 100 @ 13:12 | User: BusFan74 |