SgWiki:Bus Spotting/25 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Everyone, Autoblock 32159 has already expired |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SG1241C | |||
|82 @ 09:52 | |||
|rowspan=4|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG3417A | |||
|159 @ 11:29 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5937C | |||
|161 @ 14:43 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6525P | |||
|84W @ 22:30 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:54, 26 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 24 June 2025 | 25 June 2025 (Wednesday) | 26 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG1241C | 82 @ 09:52 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SG3417A | 159 @ 11:29 | |
| SG5937C | 161 @ 14:43 | |
| SBS6525P | 84W @ 22:30 |