SgWiki:Bus Spotting/28 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Deletion|This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 28 June 2025}} | {{Deletion|This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 28 June 2025}} | ||
{|class=wikitable style='width:100%' | {|class=wikitable style='width:100%' | ||
!style='width:33%;text-align:left'| | !style='width:33%;text-align:left'| | ||
!style='width:33%;text-align:center'|28 May 2025 (Wednesday) | !style='width:33%;text-align:center'|28 May 2025 (Wednesday) | ||
!style='width:33%;text-align:right'|[[SgWiki:Bus Spotting/29 May 2025|29 May 2025 →]] | !style='width:33%;text-align:right'|[[SgWiki:Bus Spotting/29 May 2025|29 May 2025 →]] | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|SBS6674S | |SBS6674S | ||
|57 @ 08:32 | |57 @ 08:32 | ||
| | |- | ||
|SBS8383T | |SBS8383T | ||
|22 @ 16:31 | |22 @ 16:31 | ||
|rowspan=3|[[User: BusFan148]] | |rowspan=3|[[User: BusFan148]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS5067B | |SBS5067B | ||
|60 @ 16:36 | |60 @ 16:36 | ||
| Line 136: | Line 135: | ||
|25 @ 16:40 | |25 @ 16:40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6264D | |||
|13A @ 07:03 | |||
|rowspan=12|[[User: JJZaEJ]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3694D | |||
|74 @ 07:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6207U | |||
|88 @ 07:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6101R | |||
|13 @ 07:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3241C | |||
|410W @ 07:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6225S | |||
|88 @ 07:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6829M | |||
|13 @ 07:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3058C | |||
|162 @ 07:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6161E | |||
|410G @ 07:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8892R | |||
|162 @ 07:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8966L | |||
|54 @ 18:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5153K | |||
|410W @ 18:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3922X | |||
|240 @ 17:49 | |||
|rowspan=2|[[User:Jade]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6695G | |||
|240M @ 17:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1717Y | |||
|97 @ 19:21 | |||
|rowspan=2|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6192R | |||
|93 @ 19:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6254X | |||
|51 @ 17:46 | |||
|rowspan=12|[[User: BusFan148]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6630T | |||
|51 @ 18:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6071G | |||
|112B @ 17:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6149S | |||
|112B @ 17:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3001D | |||
|324 @ 18:01 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3836L | |||
|324 @ 18:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8992K | |||
|324 @ 18:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8238E | |||
|325 @ 18:01 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8286R | |||
|325 @ 18:06 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8512M | |||
|325 @ 18:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1140K | |||
|676 @ 19:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1208A | |||
|676 @ 19:34 | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 19:19, 27 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| 28 May 2025 (Wednesday) | 29 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG3171H | 51 @ 07:15 | User:BusFan148 |
| SG3178P | 51 @ 07:30 | |
| SG5964Z | 854e @ 07:36 | |
| SBS3957X | 87 @ 07:40 | |
| SG3169R | 151 @ 07:47 | |
| SG1208A | 676 @ 07:50 | |
| SBS5056H | 22 @ 07:58 | |
| SBS8816L | 21 @ 08:02 | |
| SBS5133T | 60 @ 08:05 | |
| SBS8985G | 150 @ 08:06 | |
| SBS8538P | 63 @ 08:07 | |
| SBS8780E | 63M @ 08:07 | |
| SBS5061S | 60 @ 08:11 | |
| SBS8807M | 94 @ 08:11 | |
| SBS8599M | Off Service @ 08:11 | |
| SMB343X | 61 @ 08:11 | |
| SBS8722Z | 94 @ 08:12 | |
| SBS6782M | 60 @ 08:12 | |
| SBS8587Y | 63 @ 08:15 | |
| SBS5081J | 60 @ 08:17 | |
| SBS5069X | 22 @ 08:18 | |
| SG3001R | 93 @ 08:19 | |
| SBS6133L | 150 @ 08:19 | |
| SBS8882U | 63M @ 08:20 | |
| SG1140K | 676 @ 08:09 | |
| SG1791G | 139 @ 07:46 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8727K | 33 @ 07:51 | |
| SBS8919Z | 64 @ 07:52 | |
| SG5939Y | 145 @ 07:56 | |
| SBS8056M | 33 @ 07:58 | |
| SBS6375E | 120 @ 08:08 | |
| SG3008Y | 93 @ 08:08 | |
| SBS8167B | 100 @ 08:09 | |
| SBS8652S | 100 @ 08:16 | |
| SG3177S | 51 @ 08:19 | |
| SG1178C | 97 @ 08:26 | |
| SBS6674S | 57 @ 08:32 | |
| SBS8383T | 22 @ 16:31 | User: BusFan148 |
| SBS5067B | 60 @ 16:36 | |
| SBS3225A | 25 @ 16:40 | |
| SG6264D | 13A @ 07:03 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SBS3694D | 74 @ 07:04 | |
| SG6207U | 88 @ 07:05 | |
| SG6101R | 13 @ 07:09 | |
| SBS3241C | 410W @ 07:09 | |
| SG6225S | 88 @ 07:10 | |
| SBS6829M | 13 @ 07:12 | |
| SG3058C | 162 @ 07:12 | |
| SBS6161E | 410G @ 07:12 | |
| SBS8892R | 162 @ 07:14 | |
| SBS8966L | 54 @ 18:08 | |
| SBS5153K | 410W @ 18:11 | |
| SBS3922X | 240 @ 17:49 | User:Jade |
| SBS6695G | 240M @ 17:53 | |
| SG1717Y | 97 @ 19:21 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS6192R | 93 @ 19:21 | |
| SBS6254X | 51 @ 17:46 | User: BusFan148 |
| SBS6630T | 51 @ 18:04 | |
| SBS6071G | 112B @ 17:38 | |
| SBS6149S | 112B @ 17:53 | |
| SBS3001D | 324 @ 18:01 | |
| SBS3836L | 324 @ 18:09 | |
| SBS8992K | 324 @ 18:17 | |
| SBS8238E | 325 @ 18:01 | |
| SBS8286R | 325 @ 18:06 | |
| SBS8512M | 325 @ 18:12 | |
| SG1140K | 676 @ 19:25 | |
| SG1208A | 676 @ 19:34 |