SgWiki:Bus Spotting/16 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Opened spotting page. |
→Bus Spotting: Apologies, SBS6511D was on 82 on that day, not 111. SBS6511D under G-AS |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SG5331A | |||
|111 @ 07:47 | |||
|rowspan=14|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG5841U | |||
|145 @ 07:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6817Y | |||
|64 @ 07:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6397S | |||
|120 @ 07:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8975K | |||
|186 @ 07:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8355A | |||
|139 @ 07:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8235M | |||
|153 @ 08:02 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3394U | |||
|97 @ 08:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6088J | |||
|51 @ 08:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6687E | |||
|93 @ 08:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8550C | |||
|175 @ 08:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3149Z | |||
|51 @ 08:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8613E | |||
|100 @ 08:43 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB40U | |||
|61 @ 08:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5509E | |||
|71 @ 09:21 | |||
|rowspan=32|[[User: JJZaEJ]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG5067M | |||
|71 @ 09:26 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3054M | |||
|262 @ 09:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3219T | |||
|58 @ 09:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6013A | |||
|53 @ 09:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3183L | |||
|88 @ 09:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6330J | |||
|97 @ 10:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6488M | |||
|35T @ 10:30 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1178C | |||
|97 @ 10:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1337H | |||
|857 @ 10:33 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1195C | |||
|36 @ 10:33 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3529H | |||
|106 @ 10:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6577P | |||
|133 @ 10:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6329P | |||
|97 @ 10:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8659Z | |||
|400 @ 11:01 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1178C | |||
|97 @ 11:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5310K | |||
|133 @ 12:02 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1486K | |||
|960 @ 12:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3416R | |||
|106 @ 12:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6474C | |||
|36 @ 12:06 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6674S | |||
|195 @ 12:07 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6010H | |||
|56 @ 12:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8401A | |||
|OS @ 12:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6288K | |||
|97 @ 12:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6055R | |||
|857 @ 12:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7525H | |||
|111 @ 12:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3406G | |||
|107 @ 12:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7560E | |||
|133 @ 12:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3126L | |||
|502 @ 12:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SG2017C | |||
|71 @ 16:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8501U | |||
|54 @ 16:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5989C | |||
|71 @ 16:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6511D | |||
|82 @ 13:36 | |||
|rowspan=3|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6499G | |||
|136 @ 21:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6517M | |||
|384 @ 22:00 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:53, 27 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 15 June 2025 | 16 June 2025 (Monday) | 17 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG5331A | 111 @ 07:47 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG5841U | 145 @ 07:48 | |
| SBS6817Y | 64 @ 07:50 | |
| SBS6397S | 120 @ 07:54 | |
| SBS8975K | 186 @ 07:57 | |
| SBS8355A | 139 @ 07:58 | |
| SBS8235M | 153 @ 08:02 | |
| SBS3394U | 97 @ 08:19 | |
| SBS6088J | 51 @ 08:19 | |
| SBS6687E | 93 @ 08:20 | |
| SBS8550C | 175 @ 08:21 | |
| SG3149Z | 51 @ 08:25 | |
| SBS8613E | 100 @ 08:43 | |
| SMB40U | 61 @ 08:46 | |
| SG5509E | 71 @ 09:21 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SG5067M | 71 @ 09:26 | |
| SG3054M | 262 @ 09:27 | |
| SBS3219T | 58 @ 09:31 | |
| SBS6013A | 53 @ 09:32 | |
| SBS3183L | 88 @ 09:34 | |
| SBS6330J | 97 @ 10:28 | |
| SBS6488M | 35T @ 10:30 | |
| SG1178C | 97 @ 10:31 | |
| SMB1337H | 857 @ 10:33 | |
| SG1195C | 36 @ 10:33 | |
| SMB3529H | 106 @ 10:34 | |
| SBS6577P | 133 @ 10:35 | |
| SBS6329P | 97 @ 10:35 | |
| SBS8659Z | 400 @ 11:01 | |
| SG1178C | 97 @ 11:09 | |
| SG5310K | 133 @ 12:02 | |
| SMB1486K | 960 @ 12:03 | |
| SBS3416R | 106 @ 12:04 | |
| SBS6474C | 36 @ 12:06 | |
| SBS6674S | 195 @ 12:07 | |
| SBS6010H | 56 @ 12:09 | |
| SBS8401A | OS @ 12:09 | |
| SG6288K | 97 @ 12:09 | |
| SG6055R | 857 @ 12:10 | |
| SBS7525H | 111 @ 12:15 | |
| SG3406G | 107 @ 12:27 | |
| SBS7560E | 133 @ 12:37 | |
| SMB3126L | 502 @ 12:42 | |
| SG2017C | 71 @ 16:13 | |
| SBS8501U | 54 @ 16:13 | |
| SG5989C | 71 @ 16:19 | |
| SBS6511D | 82 @ 13:36 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SBS6499G | 136 @ 21:36 | |
| SBS6517M | 384 @ 22:00 |