User:TheDonaldTrumpSupport: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|{{Livery/SBST|SBS3925M}}
|{{Livery/SBST|SBS3925M}}
|18 March 2015
|19 March 2015
|style='text-align:left'|{{SBST/1}} SLBP (March 2015 – November 2015), BNDEP (November 2015 – Present)
|style='text-align:left'|{{SBST/1}} SLBP (March 2015 – November 2015), BNDEP (November 2015 – Present)
|-
|{{Livery/SBST|SBS8397D}}
|10 November 2008
|style='text-align:left'|{{SBST/1}} AMDEP (November 2008 – September 2017), HGDEP (September 2017 – January 2025), SWDEP (January 2025 – Present)
|-
|-
|{{Livery/SBST|SBS8767U}}
|{{Livery/SBST|SBS8767U}}

Revision as of 21:20, 20 October 2025

Deployment

Registration no. Registration date Depot allocation
SBS3925M
19 March 2015 SBS Transit: SLBP (March 2015 – November 2015), BNDEP (November 2015 – Present)
SBS8397D
10 November 2008 SBS Transit: AMDEP (November 2008 – September 2017), HGDEP (September 2017 – January 2025), SWDEP (January 2025 – Present)
SBS8767U
4 September 2009 SBS Transit: SLBP (September 2009 – June 2012), HGDEP (June 2012 – January 2025), SWDEP (January 2025 – October 2025), BNDEP (October 2025 – Present)