User:TheDonaldTrumpSupport: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!class="unsortable" style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=|bgop=a0}}'|Depot allocation | !class="unsortable" style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=|bgop=a0}}'|Depot allocation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Livery/SBST| | |{{Livery/SBST|SBS3153Z}} | ||
| | |9 July 2012 | ||
|style='text-align:left'|{{SBST/1}} | |style='text-align:left'|{{SBST/1}} BBDEP (July 2012 – Present) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Livery/SBST|SBS3925M}} | |||
|19 March 2015 | |||
|style='text-align:left'|{{SBST/1}} SLBP (March 2015 – November 2015), BNDEP (November 2015 – Present) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Livery/SBST|SBS8397D}} | |||
|10 November 2008 | |||
|style='text-align:left'|{{SBST/1}} AMDEP (November 2008 – September 2017), HGDEP (September 2017 – January 2025), SWDEP (January 2025 – Present) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Livery/LTA|SMB53H}} | |||
|26 December 2008 | |||
|style='text-align:left'|{{SMB/1}} KJDEP (January 2009 – October 2025), GBDEP (October 2025 – Present) | |||
|} | |||
==Former Deployment== | ==Former Deployment== | ||
| Line 17: | Line 29: | ||
!class="unsortable" style="{{CSS/PAST|xfc=|xbc=}}"|Depot allocation | !class="unsortable" style="{{CSS/PAST|xfc=|xbc=}}"|Depot allocation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB1069D | ||
| | |16 August 2000 | ||
|{{ | |{{BDRS}} | ||
|style='text-align:left'|{{ | |style='text-align:left'|{{SMB/1}} WLDEP (August 2000 – August 2017) | ||
| | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:40, 30 November 2025
Deployment
| Registration no. | Registration date | Depot allocation |
|---|---|---|
SBS3153Z |
9 July 2012 | SBS Transit: BBDEP (July 2012 – Present) |
SBS3925M |
19 March 2015 | SBS Transit: SLBP (March 2015 – November 2015), BNDEP (November 2015 – Present) |
SBS8397D |
10 November 2008 | SBS Transit: AMDEP (November 2008 – September 2017), HGDEP (September 2017 – January 2025), SWDEP (January 2025 – Present) |
SMB53H |
26 December 2008 | SMRT Buses: KJDEP (January 2009 – October 2025), GBDEP (October 2025 – Present) |
Former Deployment
| Registration no. | Registration date | Status | Depot allocation |
|---|---|---|---|
| TIB1069D | 16 August 2000 | De-registered & Scrapped | SMRT Buses: WLDEP (August 2000 – August 2017) |