SgWiki:Bus Spotting/10 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: Updated. Do not remove thanks. SMB65Z & SMB3082D |
→Bus Spotting: Add on: SBS6450X on 84W today |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|SBS3117D | |SBS3117D | ||
|157 @ 10:39 | |157 @ 10:39 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=66|[[User: BusFan74]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6102B | |SBS6102B | ||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|SMB3016X | |SMB3016X | ||
|77 @ 12:39 | |77 @ 12:39 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS8035Z | |||
|197 @ 13:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3413Z | |||
|97 @ 13:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3381G | |||
|143 @ 13:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8200M | |||
|157 @ 13:39 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8203E | |||
|174 @ 13:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1718U | |||
|941 @ 13:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6838L | |||
|174 @ 13:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3091C | |||
|77 @ 13:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3066B | |||
|871 @ 13:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8990R | |||
|174 @ 13:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1765H | |||
|858 @ 14:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5418J | |||
|913T @ 14:47 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5417L | |||
|913T @ 14:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1045C | |||
|160 @ 15:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3077U | |||
|871 @ 15:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3095S | |||
|870 @ 16:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6409S | |||
|384 @ 18:14 | |||
|rowspan=2|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6450X | |||
|84W @ 21:14 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:20, 10 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 9 May 2025 | 10 May 2025 (Saturday) | 11 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS3117D | 157 @ 10:39 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS6102B | 243G @ 10:40 | |
| SBS3289R | 30 @ 10:41 | |
| SBS8034B | 174 @ 10:44 | |
| SG5474X | 243G @ 10:46 | |
| SG5475T | 243W @ 10:46 | |
| SBS3412B | 79 @ 10:48 | |
| SG1728R | 193 @ 10:49 | |
| SMB3101H | 243W @ 10:50 | |
| SMB350A | 178 @ 10:51 | |
| SMB1380G | 172 @ 10:52 | |
| SBS6106R | 243W @ 10:53 | |
| SMB3052R | 243G @ 10:54 | |
| SMB3108P | 242 @ 10:56 | |
| SBS6398P | 243G @ 11:00 | |
| SBS6759G | 154 @ 11:07 | |
| SBS3371K | 79 @ 11:09 | |
| SBS3625D | 30 @ 11:10 | |
| SMB17M | 172 @ 11:11 | |
| SBS8771G | 192 @ 11:13 | |
| SBS3288T | 181 @ 11:13 | |
| SBS8942E | 240 @ 11:15 | |
| SMB1446B | 178 @ 11:17 | |
| SMB3601G | 172 @ 11:22 | |
| SMB1323Y | 172 @ 11:26 | |
| SG6337C | 974 @ 11:27 | |
| SMB1342S | 172 @ 11:27 | |
| SBS6656U | 157 @ 11:28 | |
| SBS3386T | 334 @ 11:47 | |
| SBS6436M | 333 @ 11:47 | |
| SBS8211G | 99 @ 11:49 | |
| SMB309X | 187 @ 11:58 | |
| SBS8192C | 993 @ 12:05 | |
| SMB3030D | 870 @ 12:06 | |
| SBS3215D | 157 @ 12:09 | |
| SMB3040A | 187 @ 12:10 | |
| SBS6443S | 941 @ 12:10 | |
| SMB65Z | 178 @ 12:11 | |
| SMB3082D | 992 @ 12:11 | |
| SMB3078S | 947 @ 12:14 | |
| SMB81B | 985 @ 12:15 | |
| SMB1646R | 178 @ 12:16 | |
| SMB227Z | 945 @ 12:23 | |
| SBS3382D | 992 @ 12:31 | |
| SBS8487C | 174 @ 12:36 | |
| SMB3067Z | 106 @ 12:36 | |
| SBS3372H | 990 @ 12:38 | |
| SMB3050X | 990 @ 12:38 | |
| SMB3110G | 852 @ 12:38 | |
| SMB3016X | 77 @ 12:39 | |
| SBS8035Z | 197 @ 13:13 | |
| SBS3413Z | 97 @ 13:13 | |
| SBS3381G | 143 @ 13:21 | |
| SBS8200M | 157 @ 13:39 | |
| SBS8203E | 174 @ 13:40 | |
| SG1718U | 941 @ 13:41 | |
| SBS6838L | 174 @ 13:49 | |
| SMB3091C | 77 @ 13:50 | |
| SMB3066B | 871 @ 13:50 | |
| SBS8990R | 174 @ 13:55 | |
| SG1765H | 858 @ 14:46 | |
| SG5418J | 913T @ 14:47 | |
| SG5417L | 913T @ 14:55 | |
| SG1045C | 160 @ 15:10 | |
| SMB3077U | 871 @ 15:44 | |
| SMB3095S | 870 @ 16:12 | |
| SBS6409S | 384 @ 18:14 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SBS6450X | 84W @ 21:14 |