SgWiki:Bus Spotting/29 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|SG3177S | |SG3177S | ||
|51 @ 07:30 | |51 @ 07:30 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=6|[[User: BusFan148]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6267X | |SG6267X | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|SG1892Z | |SG1892Z | ||
|676 @ 07:50 | |676 @ 07:50 | ||
|- | |||
|SG1140K | |||
|676 @ 08:06 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3863H | |SBS3863H | ||
| Line 191: | Line 194: | ||
|SG1892Z | |SG1892Z | ||
|676 @ 19:36 | |676 @ 19:36 | ||
|- | |||
|SG1694D | |||
|110 @ 22:37 | |||
|rowspan=2|[[User: 23ispolo]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3184J | |||
|88 @ 22:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6485X | |||
|34 @ 19:30 | |||
|rowspan=4|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5073S | |||
|969 @ 20:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6425U | |||
|3 @ 21:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6464G | |||
|84G @ 22:16 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:10, 30 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 28 May 2025 | 29 May 2025 (Thursday) | 30 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG3177S | 51 @ 07:30 | User: BusFan148 |
| SG6267X | 72 @ 07:30 | |
| SG1892Z | 676 @ 07:50 | |
| SG1140K | 676 @ 08:06 | |
| SBS3863H | 51 @ 08:19 | |
| SBS8117X | 22 @ 08:39 | |
| SG3154H | 51 @ 07:53 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8355A | 139 @ 07:53 | |
| SBS8650Y | 100 @ 08:01 | |
| SG1722G | 33 @ 08:06 | |
| SBS8218M | 93 @ 08:13 | |
| SMB3028L | 97 @ 08:18 | |
| SMB3562K | 97 @ 08:19 | |
| SBS8651U | 100 @ 08:20 | |
| SMB86M | 61 @ 08:23 | |
| SG3149Z | 51 @ 08:25 | |
| SBS6717C | 120 @ 08:26 | |
| SG1134D | 57 @ 08:32 | |
| SBS5136K | Off Service @ 08:37 | User: BusFan148 |
| SG6098H | 2 @ 08:37 | |
| SBS8117X | 22 @ 08:40 | |
| SBS8996A | 93 @ 08:45 | |
| SG1183L | Off Service (15A) @ 08:45 | |
| SG5441R | 88 @ 06:57 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SMB3097L | 852 @ 06:57 | |
| SG1065U | 136 @ 06:58 | |
| SBS3694D | 74 @ 07:01 | |
| SBS5165B | 13 @ 07:03 | |
| SG6264D | 13A @ 07:12 | |
| SG6207U | 88 @ 07:13 | |
| SBS8499T | 410W @ 07:13 | |
| SG1775D | 54 @ 07:14 | |
| SBS8482R | 410G @ 14:20 | |
| SG5116E | 88 @ 14:20 | |
| SBS3153H | 74 @ 14:29 | |
| SBS6422C | 136 @ 14:30 | |
| SBS6572C | 130 @ 14:30 | |
| SBS3523P | 133 @ 14:31 | |
| SBS3609B | 88 @ 14:31 | |
| SBS3488H | 43 @ 15:46 | User:Pocky |
| SBS6464G | 84G @ 12:58 | |
| SG1840Z | 382W @ 13:10 | |
| SG5088C | 851 @ 16:30 | |
| SG5981Z | 61 @ 16:31 | User: BusFan148 |
| SBS7637T | 51 @ 16:38 | |
| SBS5087T | 51 @ 16:41 | |
| SBS7527C | 51 @ 17:09 | |
| SBS6760B | 51 @ 17:33 | |
| SBS6071G | 112B @ 17:38 | |
| SBS6143H | 112B @ 17:53 | |
| SBS3001D | 324 @ 17:13 | |
| SBS3686C | 324 @ 17:21 | |
| SBS8199J | 324 @ 17:29 | |
| SBS8405P | 325 @ 17:25 | |
| SBS5195P | 325 @ 17:31 | |
| SBS5193U | 325 @ 17:39 | |
| SBS8481T | 325 @ 17:57 | |
| SG1140K | 676 @ 19:20 | |
| SG1892Z | 676 @ 19:36 | |
| SG1694D | 110 @ 22:37 | User: 23ispolo |
| SBS3184J | 88 @ 22:37 | |
| SBS6485X | 34 @ 19:30 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SMB5073S | 969 @ 20:50 | |
| SBS6425U | 3 @ 21:32 | |
| SBS6464G | 84G @ 22:16 |