SgWiki:Bus Spotting/31 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
→Bus Spotting: And this one |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|SBS7608C | |SBS7608C | ||
|109 @ 12:31 | |109 @ 12:31 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|[[User: BusFan148]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5553B | |SG5553B | ||
|46 @ 12:36 | |46 @ 12:36 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3141H | |||
|89 @ 14:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3088M | |||
|268 @ 11:31 | |||
|rowspan=36|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3104A | |||
|138 @ 11:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3105Y | |||
|138 @ 11:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3134M | |||
|852 @ 11:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8417E | |||
|13 @ 11:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8367R | |||
|71 @ 11:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3161J | |||
|860 @ 11:47 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3051X | |||
|76 @ 11:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6077C | |||
|161 @ 12:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1885U | |||
|858 @ 12:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1796T | |||
|858 @ 12:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1809R | |||
|858 @ 12:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1766E | |||
|858 @ 12:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3055H | |||
|858 @ 12:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8025L | |||
|858 @ 12:47 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1765H | |||
|858 @ 12:56 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3056E | |||
|858 @ 13:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5903A | |||
|161 @ 13:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB326X | |||
|187 @ 13:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB325Z | |||
|187 @ 13:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB95L | |||
|171 @ 13:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB66X | |||
|975 @ 13:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5962D | |||
|983 @ 13:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1847E | |||
|160 @ 13:52 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3601G | |||
|975 @ 13:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3600J | |||
|975 @ 14:01 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB116K | |||
|970 @ 14:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8986D | |||
|974 @ 14:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3606T | |||
|975 @ 14:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6351K | |||
|974 @ 14:30 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1785A | |||
|187 @ 14:33 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3605X | |||
|975 @ 14:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB38C | |||
|975 @ 14:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1769Y | |||
|178 @ 14:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1872G | |||
|974 @ 14:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB97G | |||
|171 @ 15:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3957X | |||
|87 @ 15:15 | |||
|rowspan=2|[[User: BusFan148]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8285T | |||
|151 @ 15:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6032G | |||
|67 @ 16:20 | |||
|rowspan=2|[[User:Pocky]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG6260P | |||
|30 @ 17:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6423A | |||
|3 @ 19:26 | |||
|rowspan=5|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6550R | |||
|34 @ 20:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6153R | |||
|969 @ 20:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6473E | |||
|118 @ 21:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6561J | |||
|84G @ 22:00 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:11, 9 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 30 May 2025 | 31 May 2025 (Saturday) | 1 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS8540G | 22 @ 11:01 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8481T | 86 @ 11:01 | |
| SBS5119K | 261 @ 11:04 | |
| SBS8368M | 261 @ 11:05 | |
| SBS5162J | 261 @ 11:05 | |
| SBS5078U | 162 @ 11:07 | |
| SG3036R | 853 @ 11:07 | |
| SMB3060S | 136 @ 11:08 | |
| SBS6689A | 165 @ 11:10 | |
| SG5365C | 165 @ 11:14 | |
| SBS5220A | 71 @ 11:17 | |
| SBS5103E | 71 @ 11:20 | |
| SMB3612A | 169 @ 11:21 | |
| SBS7608C | 109 @ 12:31 | User: BusFan148 |
| SG5553B | 46 @ 12:36 | |
| SBS3141H | 89 @ 14:55 | |
| SMB3088M | 268 @ 11:31 | User: BusFan74 |
| SMB3104A | 138 @ 11:35 | |
| SMB3105Y | 138 @ 11:35 | |
| SMB3134M | 852 @ 11:36 | |
| SBS8417E | 13 @ 11:37 | |
| SBS8367R | 71 @ 11:45 | |
| SMB3161J | 860 @ 11:47 | |
| SG3051X | 76 @ 11:53 | |
| SG6077C | 161 @ 12:37 | |
| SG1885U | 858 @ 12:38 | |
| SG1796T | 858 @ 12:41 | |
| SG1809R | 858 @ 12:42 | |
| SG1766E | 858 @ 12:42 | |
| SMB3055H | 858 @ 12:42 | |
| SMB8025L | 858 @ 12:47 | |
| SG1765H | 858 @ 12:56 | |
| SMB3056E | 858 @ 13:03 | |
| SG5903A | 161 @ 13:19 | |
| SMB326X | 187 @ 13:19 | |
| SMB325Z | 187 @ 13:23 | |
| SMB95L | 171 @ 13:44 | |
| SMB66X | 975 @ 13:45 | |
| SG5962D | 983 @ 13:48 | |
| SG1847E | 160 @ 13:52 | |
| SMB3601G | 975 @ 13:55 | |
| SMB3600J | 975 @ 14:01 | |
| SMB116K | 970 @ 14:03 | |
| SBS8986D | 974 @ 14:16 | |
| SMB3606T | 975 @ 14:25 | |
| SG6351K | 974 @ 14:30 | |
| SG1785A | 187 @ 14:33 | |
| SMB3605X | 975 @ 14:37 | |
| SMB38C | 975 @ 14:42 | |
| SG1769Y | 178 @ 14:48 | |
| SG1872G | 974 @ 14:51 | |
| SMB97G | 171 @ 15:03 | |
| SBS3957X | 87 @ 15:15 | User: BusFan148 |
| SBS8285T | 151 @ 15:14 | |
| SG6032G | 67 @ 16:20 | User:Pocky |
| SG6260P | 30 @ 17:36 | |
| SBS6423A | 3 @ 19:26 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SBS6550R | 34 @ 20:04 | |
| SG6153R | 969 @ 20:46 | |
| SBS6473E | 118 @ 21:08 | |
| SBS6561J | 84G @ 22:00 |