SgWiki:Bus Spotting/1 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: Added. Please do not remove thank you. SMB3038H, SMB3077U, SG1788S & SG1876X today |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|SG1027E | |SG1027E | ||
|335 @ 11:41 | |335 @ 11:41 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=33|[[User: BusFan74]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1695B | |SG1695B | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|SMB3068X | |SMB3068X | ||
|992 @ 13:58 | |992 @ 13:58 | ||
|- | |||
|SMB3069T | |||
|870 @ 14:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3098J | |||
|852 @ 14:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3120C | |||
|502 @ 14:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5051H | |||
|133 @ 09:36 | |||
|rowspan=34|[[User: JJZaEJ]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG3067B | |||
|262 @ 09:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5522R | |||
|88 @ 09:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5987H | |||
|132 @ 09:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB294D | |||
|967 @ 10:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5816T | |||
|961M @ 10:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB265M | |||
|950 @ 10:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB298T | |||
|950 @ 10:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6038R | |||
|925M @ 10:18 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1362J | |||
|965 @ 10:18 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1698T | |||
|925M @ 10:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB284H | |||
|950 @ 10:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB287A | |||
|950 @ 10:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB265M | |||
|950 @ 10:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1601U | |||
|187 @ 10:26 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1103T | |||
|OS -> 170X @ 10:29 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6038R | |||
|925M @ 12:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB182T | |||
|925M @ 12:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1130P | |||
|170X @ 12:18 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1117D | |||
|170X @ 12:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1392Y | |||
|925M @ 12:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1859X | |||
|160 @ 12:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB283K | |||
|950 @ 12:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB173U | |||
|967 @ 12:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB262X | |||
|950 @ 12:24 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5810J | |||
|911T @ 12:26 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5827L | |||
|187 @ 12:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1411B | |||
|961M @ 12:29 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB142J | |||
|967 @ 12:30 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3280P | |||
|168 @ 14:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1814A | |||
|262 @ 14:47 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5078U | |||
|71 @ 14:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8367R | |||
|268 @ 14:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1106K | |||
|262 @ 14:56 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6435R | |||
|119 @ 18:56 | |||
|rowspan=2|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6405C | |||
|84W @ 21:33 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:12, 9 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 31 May 2025 | 1 June 2025 (Sunday) | 2 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG1027E | 335 @ 11:41 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG1695B | 143M @ 11:43 | |
| SG1188Z | 66 @ 11:46 | |
| SMB3081G | 870 @ 11:49 | |
| SBS6043M | 99 @ 11:50 | |
| SG1789P | 185 @ 11:56 | |
| SBS6824B | 157 @ 11:59 | |
| SBS6103Z | 185 @ 12:02 | |
| SBS8938T | 157 @ 12:16 | |
| SG1759B | 502 @ 12:22 | |
| SG1005T | 66 @ 12:26 | |
| SG1216B | 157 @ 12:31 | |
| SMB1632E | 178 @ 12:35 | |
| SBS8790B | 157 @ 12:39 | |
| SMB3077U | 77 @ 12:45 | |
| SG6305U | 992 @ 12:47 | |
| SMB177J | 178 @ 12:49 | |
| SBS8735L | 157 @ 12:51 | |
| SG1747K | 945 @ 12:54 | |
| SMB3551S | 992 @ 12:57 | |
| SMB3038H | 945 @ 12:58 | |
| SMB109G | 176 @ 13:05 | |
| SG1788S | 178 @ 13:05 | |
| SMB3066B | 990 @ 13:14 | |
| SMB3061P | 871 @ 13:18 | |
| SMB3067Z | 871 @ 13:27 | |
| SMB3022C | 871 @ 13:33 | |
| SG1876X | 871 @ 13:45 | |
| SMB3094U | 871 @ 13:56 | |
| SMB3068X | 992 @ 13:58 | |
| SMB3069T | 870 @ 14:14 | |
| SMB3098J | 852 @ 14:32 | |
| SMB3120C | 502 @ 14:46 | |
| SG5051H | 133 @ 09:36 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SG3067B | 262 @ 09:40 | |
| SG5522R | 88 @ 09:41 | |
| SG5987H | 132 @ 09:45 | |
| SMB294D | 967 @ 10:14 | |
| SG5816T | 961M @ 10:15 | |
| SMB265M | 950 @ 10:16 | |
| SMB298T | 950 @ 10:17 | |
| SG6038R | 925M @ 10:18 | |
| SMB1362J | 965 @ 10:18 | |
| SG1698T | 925M @ 10:21 | |
| SMB284H | 950 @ 10:21 | |
| SMB287A | 950 @ 10:22 | |
| SMB265M | 950 @ 10:23 | |
| SMB1601U | 187 @ 10:26 | |
| SG1103T | OS -> 170X @ 10:29 | |
| SG6038R | 925M @ 12:05 | |
| SMB182T | 925M @ 12:10 | |
| SG1130P | 170X @ 12:18 | |
| SG1117D | 170X @ 12:19 | |
| SMB1392Y | 925M @ 12:20 | |
| SG1859X | 160 @ 12:20 | |
| SMB283K | 950 @ 12:23 | |
| SMB173U | 967 @ 12:23 | |
| SMB262X | 950 @ 12:24 | |
| SG5810J | 911T @ 12:26 | |
| SG5827L | 187 @ 12:28 | |
| SMB1411B | 961M @ 12:29 | |
| SMB142J | 967 @ 12:30 | |
| SBS3280P | 168 @ 14:13 | |
| SG1814A | 262 @ 14:47 | |
| SBS5078U | 71 @ 14:48 | |
| SBS8367R | 268 @ 14:49 | |
| SG1106K | 262 @ 14:56 | |
| SBS6435R | 119 @ 18:56 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SBS6405C | 84W @ 21:33 |