SgWiki:Bus Spotting/5 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: On that day: SBS6478S on 82 |
|||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|147 @ 17:05 | |147 @ 17:05 | ||
|[[User:Pocky]] | |[[User:Pocky]] | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6478S | |||
|82 @ 21:02 | |||
|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:42, 9 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 4 June 2025 | 5 June 2025 (Thursday) | 6 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG1764K | 139 @ 07:46 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8502S | 186 @ 07:49 | |
| SBS6821J | 111 @ 07:49 | |
| SBS8316M | 145 @ 07:53 | |
| SG3160P | 51 @ 07:54 | |
| SBS8340S | 139 @ 07:55 | |
| SBS8119R | 153 @ 08:09 | |
| SG1896M | 93 @ 08:09 | |
| SBS6039B | 175 @ 08:19 | |
| SBS8432K | 93 @ 08:23 | |
| SBS8556L | 175 @ 08:23 | |
| SG5711L | 963 @ 08:28 | |
| SBS8690G | 51 @ 08:28 | |
| SBS8518Y | 93 @ 08:36 | |
| SG5834R | 61 @ 08:38 | |
| SG5870K | 51 @ 08:38 | |
| SBS6610B | 166 @ 08:39 | |
| SBS8613E | 100 @ 08:46 | |
| SG5388L | 147 @ 17:05 | User:Pocky |
| SBS6478S | 82 @ 21:02 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |