SgWiki:Bus Spotting/4 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: Correction: SBS7713G was on 87 not 93 |
→Bus Spotting: No removing. On that day: SG3123Y on 112, SMB3078S before transfer to MDDEP and I didnt know 119 can interline with 34 just refer to SBS6466B |
||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|SG6066J | |SG6066J | ||
|854 (63241) @ 06:13 | |854 (63241) @ 06:13 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=77|[[User: BusFan148]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3149Z | |SG3149Z | ||
| Line 328: | Line 328: | ||
|SG1208A | |SG1208A | ||
|676 (64011) @ 19:34 | |676 (64011) @ 19:34 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6441Y | |||
|82 @ 09:26 | |||
|rowspan=13|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7713G | |||
|87 @ 09:47 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3123Y | |||
|112 @ 11:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3674L | |||
|74 @ 14:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7611S | |||
|174 @ 15:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3078S | |||
|97 @ 17:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3747K | |||
|65 @ 18:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3037K | |||
|518 @ 19:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6490E | |||
|15 @ 20:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3262S | |||
|129 @ 20:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6369K | |||
|969 @ 20:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6466B | |||
|34 @ 21:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6469T | |||
|84G @ 22:01 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:31, 9 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 3 June 2025 | 4 June 2025 (Wednesday) | 5 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS8907H | 33 @ 07:45 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8089T | 139 @ 07:47 | |
| SBS5213X | 64 @ 07:53 | |
| SG3160P | 51 @ 07:54 | |
| SBS6706J | 64 @ 07:55 | |
| SBS8340S | 139 @ 07:55 | |
| SBS8316M | 145 @ 07:55 | |
| SBS8559D | 186 @ 07:57 | |
| SG1201T | 33 @ 07:57 | |
| SBS3241C | 139 @ 07:59 | |
| SBS8265B | 153 @ 08:02 | |
| SBS8560Z | 100 @ 08:02 | |
| SBS8642X | 33 @ 08:03 | |
| SBS8760M | 175 @ 08:07 | |
| SG5439Z | 30 @ 08:13 | |
| SG5551G | 30 @ 08:14 | |
| SBS8558G | 100 @ 08:16 | |
| SG1179A | 97e @ 08:22 | |
| SBS8807M | 93 @ 08:26 | |
| SG3163G | 51 @ 08:28 | |
| SBS6243C | 93 @ 08:32 | |
| SBS8679R | 100 @ 08:36 | |
| SBS8592G | 175 @ 08:38 | |
| SG1142E | 93 @ 08:39 | |
| SG3171H | 51 @ 08:42 | |
| SBS8613E | 100 @ 08:45 | |
| SMB3027P | 97 @ 08:46 | |
| SMB5080X | 61 @ 12:37 | |
| SG6066J | 854 (63241) @ 06:13 | User: BusFan148 |
| SG3149Z | 51 (64009) @ 06:41 | |
| SG3160P | 51 (64009) @ 06:53 | |
| SG3171H | 51 (64009) @ 07:14 | |
| SBS3091T | 80 (64019) @ 07:24 | |
| SBS3761T | 153 (64019) @ 07:25 | |
| SBS3761T | 153 (64019) @ 07:25 | |
| SG1023D | 136 (64019) @ 07:26 | |
| SG3176U | 325 (64019) @ 07:38 | |
| SG3169R | 51 (64009) @ 07:26 | |
| SBS8490S | 153 (64011) @ 07:31 | |
| SBS6129A | 101 (64019) @ 07:32 | |
| SBS7518D | 72 (64019) @ 07:32 | |
| SG6156H | 132 (64019) @ 07:35 | |
| SG3170K | 80A (64019) @ 07:35 | |
| SBS6509L | 119 (64019) @ 07:36 | |
| SG3180G | 325 (64019) @ 07:38 | |
| SBS3106K | 80 (64019) @ 07:38 | |
| SBS5077Y | 101 (64019) @ 07:38 | |
| SBS3068L | 72 (64019) @ 07:41 | |
| SG3154H | 51 (64019) @ 07:42 | |
| SG1208A | 676 (64019) @ 07:50 | |
| SBS7713G | 87 (64019) @ 07:54 | |
| SG140K | 676 (64019) @ 08:03 | |
| SBS5061S | 60 (82069) @ 08:07 | |
| SBS3949U | 21 (82069) @ 08:08 | |
| SBS8816L | 21 (82069) @ 08:08 | |
| SBS8800G | 20 (82069) @ 08:09 | |
| SBS6223K | 30e (82069) @ 08:09 | |
| SBS6002G | 13 (82069) @ 08:11 | |
| SBS6817Y | Off Service (82069) @ 08:11 | |
| SG3001R | 93 (82069) @ 08:12 | |
| SG5333U | 7 (82069) @ 08:12 | |
| SBS8776T | 21 (82069) @ 08:13 | |
| SBS6598D | 24 (82069) @ 08:13 | |
| SBS3165P | 94 (82069) @ 08:14 | |
| SBS8703D | 60 (82069) @ 08:14 | |
| SBS8587Y | 63 (82069) @ 08:14 | |
| SBS3902D | 28 (82069) @ 08:15 | |
| SBS5200H | 63M (82069) @ 08:17 | |
| SBS3175K | 7 (82069) @ 08:17 | |
| SBS7642P | 28 (82069) @ 08:18 | |
| SBS8677X | 150 (82069) @ 08:18 | |
| SBS8289U | 60 (82069) @ 08:18 | |
| SBS8779K | 26 (82069) @ 08:18 | |
| SBS3689S | 21 (82069) @ 08:19 | |
| SBS8478D | 63M (82069) @ 08:20 | |
| SMB343X | 61 (82069) @ 08:21 | |
| SBS3497G | 2 (82069) @ 08:21 | |
| SMB5054Y | 67 (82069) @ 08:21 | |
| SBS9C | 2 (82069) @ 08:21 | |
| SG5491X | 67 (82069) @ 08:21 | |
| SBS8605D | 13 (82069) @ 08:22 | |
| SBS8785S | 94 (82069) @ 08:22 | |
| SBS5065G | 51 (82069) @ 08:22 | |
| SBS6574Y | 24 (82069) @ 08:23 | |
| SBS8532E | 28 (82069) @ 08:24 | |
| SBS7523M | 30 (82069) @ 08:24 | |
| SBS3852P | 7 (82069) @ 08:25 | |
| SG6222A | 21 (82069) @ 08:25 | |
| SBS5071M | 22 (82069) @ 08:26 | |
| SBS6869Y | Off Service ~ 27 (64009) @ 17:18 | |
| SBS3921Z | 324 (64009) @ 17:21 | |
| SBS8481T | 324 (64009) @ 17:29 | |
| SG3181D | 325 (64009) @ 17:21 | |
| SG3180G | 325 (64009) @ 17:26 | |
| SG3176U | 325 (64009) @ 17:33 | |
| SG5328K | 132 (64009) @ 17:37 | |
| SBS6071G | 112B (64009) @ 17:38 | |
| SBS6830H | 325 (64009) @ 17:39 | |
| SG5898G | 132 (64009) @ 17:44 | |
| SG3172E | 325 (64009) @ 17:50 | |
| SG3173C | 325 (64009) @ 17:52 | |
| SBS8936Z | 112B (64009) @ 17:53 | |
| SBS6466B | 119 (64019) @ 17:59 | |
| SG1140K | 676 (64011) @ 19:17 | |
| SG1208A | 676 (64011) @ 19:34 | |
| SBS6441Y | 82 @ 09:26 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SBS7713G | 87 @ 09:47 | |
| SG3123Y | 112 @ 11:11 | |
| SBS3674L | 74 @ 14:12 | |
| SBS7611S | 174 @ 15:21 | |
| SMB3078S | 97 @ 17:45 | |
| SBS3747K | 65 @ 18:27 | |
| SMB3037K | 518 @ 19:22 | |
| SBS6490E | 15 @ 20:15 | |
| SBS3262S | 129 @ 20:27 | |
| SG6369K | 969 @ 20:58 | |
| SBS6466B | 34 @ 21:32 | |
| SBS6469T | 84G @ 22:01 |