SgWiki:Bus Spotting/7 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
→Bus Spotting: On that day: SG5761S on 65 + SBS6239R on 174, transferred from SWD to UPD for replacement of SBS8203E |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|[[User: Shinjuku184]] | |[[User: Shinjuku184]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6201Z | |||
|16 @ 14:12 | |16 @ 14:12 | ||
|rowspan=4|[[User: Nitrx]] | |rowspan=4|[[User: Nitrx]] | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|SBS5021H | |SBS5021H | ||
|38 @ 19:55 | |38 @ 19:55 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS8117X | |||
|153 @ 14:02 | |||
|rowspan=14|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG3023C | |||
|105 @ 14:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8199J | |||
|153 @ 15:26 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6107A | |||
|67 @ 15:43 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7715B | |||
|151 @ 16:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1305A | |||
|184 @ 16:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3023C | |||
|105 @ 17:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5957U | |||
|145 @ 17:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5761S | |||
|65 @ 18:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6239R | |||
|174 @ 18:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5497E | |||
|67 @ 19:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6105E | |||
|969 @ 20:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6545G | |||
|34 @ 20:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6515T | |||
|384 @ 21:13 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:14, 10 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 6 June 2025 | 7 June 2025 (Saturday, Public Holiday) | 8 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG1770S | 139 @ 11:00 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS7515L | 145 @ 11:01 | |
| SBS6416X | TRG @ 11:02 | |
| SG1050L | 33 @ 11:04 | |
| SG5441R | 64 @ 11:10 | |
| SBS6771U | 32 @ 11:10 | |
| SBS6719Y | 120 @ 11:11 | |
| SBS8620J | 64 @ 11:11 | |
| SBS8316M | 145 @ 11:12 | |
| SBS8938T | 33 @ 11:15 | |
| SBS8336E | 120 @ 11:16 | |
| SBS8618S | 63 @ 11:16 | |
| SG1780M | 178 @ 15:33 | |
| SG1746M | 992 @ 15:35 | |
| SMB3012G | 947 @ 15:37 | |
| SG1745R | 992 @ 15:44 | |
| SMB3066B | 947 @ 15:46 | |
| SG1758D | 187 @ 15:47 | |
| SG1718U | 992 @ 15:52 | |
| SBS6018L | 157 @ 15:57 | |
| SMB292J | 178 @ 15:57 | |
| SMB3033X | 173 @ 16:12 | |
| SMB317Y | 178 @ 16:18 | |
| SBS6818U | 157 @ 16:20 | |
| SG1736S | 189 @ 16:26 | |
| SBS7673M | 174 @ 16:30 | |
| SBS8980U | 157 @ 16:32 | |
| SBS6173X | 157 @ 16:41 | |
| SMB5048R | 975 @ 16:00 | User: Shinjuku184 |
| SBS6201Z | 16 @ 14:12 | User: Nitrx |
| SBS8547M | 47 @ 14:10 | |
| SBS8156H | 20 @ 19:53 | |
| SBS5021H | 38 @ 19:55 | |
| SBS8117X | 153 @ 14:02 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SG3023C | 105 @ 14:50 | |
| SBS8199J | 153 @ 15:26 | |
| SG6107A | 67 @ 15:43 | |
| SBS7715B | 151 @ 16:04 | |
| SMB1305A | 184 @ 16:09 | |
| SG3023C | 105 @ 17:04 | |
| SG5957U | 145 @ 17:35 | |
| SG5761S | 65 @ 18:15 | |
| SBS6239R | 174 @ 18:49 | |
| SG5497E | 67 @ 19:51 | |
| SG6105E | 969 @ 20:25 | |
| SBS6545G | 34 @ 20:51 | |
| SBS6515T | 384 @ 21:13 |