SgWiki:Bus Spotting/8 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|SG5825S | |SG5825S | ||
|302 @ 4pm | |302 @ 4pm | ||
| | |[[User:RobloxXF]] | ||
|- | |||
|SG6241Y | |SG6241Y | ||
|118 (96039) @ 16:34 | |118 (96039) @ 16:34 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=4|[[User: BusFan148]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6303A | |SG6303A | ||
|118 (96031) @ 17:40 | |118 (96031) @ 17:40 | ||
|- | |||
|SMB148T | |||
|110 (PIE Express) @ 19:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8756B | |||
|151 (64241) @ 19:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1830C | |||
|82 @ 09:51 | |||
|rowspan=17|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG6241U | |||
|89 @ 10:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3695B | |||
|74 @ 10:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8105E | |||
|174 @ 11:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1599T | |||
|961M @ 12:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB59S | |||
|176 @ 12:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6121H | |||
|180 @ 15:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3572G | |||
|190 @ 15:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1643Z | |||
|188 @ 16:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7521T | |||
|30 @ 17:56 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6850A | |||
|7 @ 18:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5174L | |||
|67 @ 18:47 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6169X | |||
|168 @ 19:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3607G | |||
|31 @ 20:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5964Z | |||
|969 @ 20:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6445L | |||
|3 @ 21:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6450X | |||
|84W @ 22:01 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:03, 20 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 7 June 2025 | 8 June 2025 (Sunday) | 9 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS6852U | OS @ 06:13 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SBS3376Y | 79 @ 11:47 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG5748G | 30 @ 11:48 | |
| SG6015G | 172 @ 11:49 | |
| SG6104H | 154 @ 11:49 | |
| SBS3809R | 243G @ 11:54 | |
| SG5147R | 30 @ 11:56 | |
| SG5367Y | 246 @ 11:57 | |
| SBS6237X | 157 @ 11:57 | |
| SMB3133R | 240 @ 11:58 | |
| SBS8991M | 242 @ 11:58 | |
| SMB3611C | 180 @ 12:00 | |
| SBS8771G | 242 @ 12:01 | |
| SBS3333X | 79 @ 12:03 | |
| SMB3126L | 240 @ 12:05 | |
| SBS8775X | 157 @ 12:07 | |
| SBS6235B | 243W @ 12:08 | |
| SBS8986D | 243G @ 12:10 | |
| SBS6220T | 243W @ 12:11 | |
| SBS6210Y | 242 @ 12:12 | |
| SMB1342S | 172 @ 12:15 | |
| SBS8356Y | 240 @ 12:17 | |
| SBS8891T | 174 @ 12:17 | |
| SMB240J | 178 @ 12:19 | |
| SMB317Y | 193 @ 12:27 | |
| SBS8945Y | 242 @ 12:28 | |
| SBS8988Z | 192 @ 12:30 | |
| SG6103K | 154 @ 12:37 | |
| SBS8792X | 154 @ 12:37 | |
| SG1788S | 178 @ 12:44 | |
| SBS3391C | 79 @ 12:45 | |
| SG1776B | 240 @ 12:45 | |
| SG5531P | 172 @ 12:45 | |
| SG6271H | 72 (64131) @ 14:35 | User: BusFan148 |
| SBS6243C | 5 (96049) @ 14:48 | |
| SG5825S | 302 @ 4pm | User:RobloxXF |
| SG6241Y | 118 (96039) @ 16:34 | User: BusFan148 |
| SG6303A | 118 (96031) @ 17:40 | |
| SMB148T | 110 (PIE Express) @ 19:08 | |
| SBS8756B | 151 (64241) @ 19:23 | |
| SG1830C | 82 @ 09:51 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SG6241U | 89 @ 10:19 | |
| SBS3695B | 74 @ 10:45 | |
| SBS8105E | 174 @ 11:57 | |
| SMB1599T | 961M @ 12:13 | |
| SMB59S | 176 @ 12:34 | |
| SG6121H | 180 @ 15:14 | |
| SMB3572G | 190 @ 15:58 | |
| SMB1643Z | 188 @ 16:28 | |
| SBS7521T | 30 @ 17:56 | |
| SBS6850A | 7 @ 18:37 | |
| SG5174L | 67 @ 18:47 | |
| SG6169X | 168 @ 19:50 | |
| SBS3607G | 31 @ 20:35 | |
| SG5964Z | 969 @ 20:50 | |
| SBS6445L | 3 @ 21:32 | |
| SBS6450X | 84W @ 22:01 |