SgWiki:Bus Spotting/13 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "Wait until the 2359 hrs to open the spotting page <!-- {{Deletion|This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 13 July 2025}} {|class=wikitable style='width:100%' !style='width:33%;text-align:left'|← 12 June 2025 !style='width:33%;text-align:center'|13 June 2025 (Friday) !style='width:33%;text-align:right'|14 June 2025 → |} ==Bus Spotting== {|class='wikitable sortable' !st..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Deletion|This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 13 July 2025}} | {{Deletion|This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 13 July 2025}} | ||
{|class=wikitable style='width:100%' | {|class=wikitable style='width:100%' | ||
| Line 14: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3023R | |||
|145 @ 07:45 | |||
|rowspan=20|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3526R | |||
|97 @ 08:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1125E | |||
|93 @ 08:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1188Z | |||
|97 @ 08:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6822G | |||
|175 @ 08:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8360J | |||
|57 @ 08:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5201E | |||
|100 @ 08:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3157A | |||
|51 @ 08:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8929U | |||
|57 @ 08:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3002M | |||
|93 @ 08:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8712C | |||
|100 @ 08:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1002B | |||
|97e @ 08:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3527M | |||
|97 @ 08:18 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3169R | |||
|51 @ 08:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7708Y | |||
|51 @ 08:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1695B | |||
|97 @ 08:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6355M | |||
|97 @ 08:30 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8139H | |||
|175 @ 08:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6348J | |||
|97 @ 08:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1483T | |||
|963 @ 08:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5103E | |||
|268 @ 15:59 | |||
|rowspan=16|[[User: JJZaEJ]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5162J | |||
|261 @ 17:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3609K | |||
|169 @ 17:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1162Y | |||
|265 @ 17:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6396U | |||
|136 @ 17:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3269Z | |||
|85 @ 17:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6595L | |||
|265 @ 17:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1095H | |||
|269 @ 17:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6594P | |||
|24 @ 17:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1096E | |||
|24 @ 17:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8367R | |||
|261 @ 17:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6810R | |||
|138 @ 17:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6592U | |||
|136 @ 17:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3609K | |||
|169 @ 17:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7667G | |||
|13 @ 17:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3694D | |||
|74 @ 17:43 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3183Z | |||
|153 @ 17:49 | |||
|rowspan=6|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG1214G | |||
|198 @ 17:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8496B | |||
|139 @ 18:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3019R | |||
|272 @ 18:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB57Y | |||
|75 @ 18:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB45G | |||
|855 @ 18:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5600Z | |||
|176 @ 15:40 | |||
|rowspan=4|[[User:Pocky]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG5428E | |||
|184 @ 13:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5950M | |||
|67 @ 12:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6108Y | |||
|960 @ 13:40 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:41, 14 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 12 June 2025 | 13 June 2025 (Friday) | 14 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS3023R | 145 @ 07:45 | User: BusFan74 |
| SMB3526R | 97 @ 08:03 | |
| SG1125E | 93 @ 08:03 | |
| SG1188Z | 97 @ 08:03 | |
| SBS6822G | 175 @ 08:04 | |
| SBS8360J | 57 @ 08:08 | |
| SBS5201E | 100 @ 08:09 | |
| SG3157A | 51 @ 08:11 | |
| SBS8929U | 57 @ 08:13 | |
| SG3002M | 93 @ 08:13 | |
| SBS8712C | 100 @ 08:15 | |
| SG1002B | 97e @ 08:16 | |
| SMB3527M | 97 @ 08:18 | |
| SG3169R | 51 @ 08:21 | |
| SBS7708Y | 51 @ 08:21 | |
| SG1695B | 97 @ 08:23 | |
| SBS6355M | 97 @ 08:30 | |
| SBS8139H | 175 @ 08:32 | |
| SBS6348J | 97 @ 08:34 | |
| SMB1483T | 963 @ 08:35 | |
| SBS5103E | 268 @ 15:59 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SBS5162J | 261 @ 17:31 | |
| SMB3609K | 169 @ 17:34 | |
| SG1162Y | 265 @ 17:34 | |
| SBS6396U | 136 @ 17:35 | |
| SBS3269Z | 85 @ 17:36 | |
| SBS6595L | 265 @ 17:36 | |
| SG1095H | 269 @ 17:36 | |
| SBS6594P | 24 @ 17:38 | |
| SG1096E | 24 @ 17:38 | |
| SBS8367R | 261 @ 17:38 | |
| SBS6810R | 138 @ 17:38 | |
| SBS6592U | 136 @ 17:38 | |
| SMB3609K | 169 @ 17:40 | |
| SBS7667G | 13 @ 17:41 | |
| SBS3694D | 74 @ 17:43 | |
| SG3183Z | 153 @ 17:49 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG1214G | 198 @ 17:51 | |
| SBS8496B | 139 @ 18:10 | |
| SG3019R | 272 @ 18:12 | |
| SMB57Y | 75 @ 18:20 | |
| SMB45G | 855 @ 18:28 | |
| SG5600Z | 176 @ 15:40 | User:Pocky |
| SG5428E | 184 @ 13:10 | |
| SG5950M | 67 @ 12:45 | |
| SG6108Y | 960 @ 13:40 |