SgWiki:Bus Spotting/15 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{{Deletion|This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 15 July 2025}} {|class=wikitable style='width:100%' !style='width:33%;text-align:left'|← 14 June 2025 !style='width:33%;text-align:center'|15 June 2025 (Sunday) !style='width:33%;text-align:right'|16 June 2025 → |} ==Bus Spotting== {|class='wikitable sortable' !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Registration Plate !style='{..." |
|||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SG5748G | |||
|197 @ 11:47 | |||
|rowspan=50|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG1041M | |||
|183 @ 11:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3351T | |||
|98M @ 11:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB232H | |||
|990 @ 11:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3124S | |||
|502 @ 12:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3525T | |||
|334 @ 12:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3810K | |||
|185 @ 12:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB325Z | |||
|178 @ 12:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1624D | |||
|187 @ 12:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB342Z | |||
|502 @ 12:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8042C | |||
|993 @ 12:18 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3391C | |||
|334 @ 12:18 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6237X | |||
|157 @ 12:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1446B | |||
|178 @ 12:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5353L | |||
|185 @ 12:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1707B | |||
|941 @ 12:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5969K | |||
|187 @ 12:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3005C | |||
|941 @ 12:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8668Y | |||
|157 @ 12:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3067Z | |||
|945 @ 12:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6305H | |||
|77 @ 12:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB149R | |||
|178 @ 12:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB87K | |||
|TRG @ 12:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5Y | |||
|985 @ 12:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3061P | |||
|947 @ 12:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3066B | |||
|189 @ 12:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB98D | |||
|176 @ 12:59 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6004B | |||
|157 @ 13:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB317Y | |||
|178 @ 13:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5051E | |||
|991 @ 13:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3068X | |||
|945 @ 13:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB99B | |||
|985 @ 13:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3069T | |||
|173 @ 13:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3021E | |||
|992 @ 13:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3010L | |||
|173 @ 13:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8268T | |||
|157 @ 13:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6018L | |||
|157 @ 13:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8496B | |||
|157 @ 13:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB40U | |||
|983 @ 13:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5765G | |||
|983 @ 13:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5052C | |||
|190 @ 13:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB24S | |||
|171 @ 14:00 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB315C | |||
|983 @ 14:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB6U | |||
|172 @ 14:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB107L | |||
|300 @ 14:29 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5774E | |||
|991 @ 14:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5498C | |||
|190 @ 14:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5531P | |||
|172 @ 14:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5534G | |||
|975 @ 15:00 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5780L | |||
|180 @ 15:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3133R | |||
|240 @ 12:24 | |||
|[[User: CurryGreenLine]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG5314A | |||
|130 @ 11.33 | |||
|rowspan=45|[[User: JJZaEJ]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6529D | |||
|136 @ 11.33 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6495S | |||
|136 @ 11.38 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1148P | |||
|130 @ 11.38 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5127Z | |||
|851 @ 11.39 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6872L | |||
|162 @ 11.41 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3057E | |||
|162 @ 11.44 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3050Z | |||
|76 @ 11.46 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3092A | |||
|858 @ 11.54 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3206E | |||
|39 @ 12.01 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1562Z | |||
|861 @ 12.01 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB252A | |||
|965 @ 12.03 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5050K | |||
|811 @ 12.06 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8007P | |||
|807 @ 12.10 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3156A | |||
|812T @ 12.13 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1543D | |||
|861 @ 12.15 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1816U | |||
|807 @ 12.16 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5048T | |||
|807 @ 12.16 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB353S | |||
|855 @ 12.17 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5044D | |||
|811 @ 12.17 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3145G | |||
|860 @ 12.18 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5068K | |||
|811 @ 12.20 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5050K | |||
|811 @ 12.21 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5081T | |||
|861 @ 12.22 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3146D | |||
|860 @ 12.23 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1590S | |||
|861 @ 15.26 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5086H | |||
|807 @ 15.26 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8006S | |||
|807 @ 15.27 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1024M | |||
|860 @ 15.28 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3082D | |||
|858 @ 15.32 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1495J | |||
|853M @ 15.33 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6031J | |||
|OS @ 15.33 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6018Z | |||
|969 @ 15.35 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8015R | |||
|858 @ 15.35 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5077J | |||
|85 @ 15.39 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3137E | |||
|851 @ 15.39 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6063E | |||
|851e @ 15.40 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1126C | |||
|852 @ 15.41 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5746L | |||
|857 @ 15.43 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8590L | |||
|86 @ 15.48 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5990Y | |||
|70M @ 15.51 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8253K | |||
|13 @ 15.53 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3110G | |||
|138 @ 15.54 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5030T | |||
|13 @ 15.56 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1052G | |||
|136 @ 15.56 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:35, 15 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 14 June 2025 | 15 June 2025 (Sunday) | 16 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG5748G | 197 @ 11:47 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG1041M | 183 @ 11:48 | |
| SBS3351T | 98M @ 11:49 | |
| SMB232H | 990 @ 11:55 | |
| SMB3124S | 502 @ 12:09 | |
| SMB3525T | 334 @ 12:10 | |
| SBS3810K | 185 @ 12:11 | |
| SMB325Z | 178 @ 12:12 | |
| SMB1624D | 187 @ 12:14 | |
| SMB342Z | 502 @ 12:17 | |
| SBS8042C | 993 @ 12:18 | |
| SBS3391C | 334 @ 12:18 | |
| SBS6237X | 157 @ 12:20 | |
| SMB1446B | 178 @ 12:27 | |
| SG5353L | 185 @ 12:27 | |
| SG1707B | 941 @ 12:36 | |
| SG5969K | 187 @ 12:41 | |
| SMB3005C | 941 @ 12:44 | |
| SBS8668Y | 157 @ 12:45 | |
| SMB3067Z | 945 @ 12:45 | |
| SBS6305H | 77 @ 12:48 | |
| SMB149R | 178 @ 12:49 | |
| SMB87K | TRG @ 12:50 | |
| SMB5Y | 985 @ 12:50 | |
| SMB3061P | 947 @ 12:53 | |
| SMB3066B | 189 @ 12:53 | |
| SMB98D | 176 @ 12:59 | |
| SBS6004B | 157 @ 13:11 | |
| SMB317Y | 178 @ 13:12 | |
| SMB5051E | 991 @ 13:13 | |
| SMB3068X | 945 @ 13:14 | |
| SMB99B | 985 @ 13:16 | |
| SMB3069T | 173 @ 13:17 | |
| SMB3021E | 992 @ 13:22 | |
| SMB3010L | 173 @ 13:28 | |
| SBS8268T | 157 @ 13:32 | |
| SBS6018L | 157 @ 13:35 | |
| SBS8496B | 157 @ 13:37 | |
| SMB40U | 983 @ 13:55 | |
| SG5765G | 983 @ 13:57 | |
| SMB5052C | 190 @ 13:57 | |
| SMB24S | 171 @ 14:00 | |
| SMB315C | 983 @ 14:12 | |
| SMB6U | 172 @ 14:21 | |
| SMB107L | 300 @ 14:29 | |
| SG5774E | 991 @ 14:35 | |
| SG5498C | 190 @ 14:36 | |
| SG5531P | 172 @ 14:37 | |
| SG5534G | 975 @ 15:00 | |
| SG5780L | 180 @ 15:04 | |
| SMB3133R | 240 @ 12:24 | User: CurryGreenLine |
| SG5314A | 130 @ 11.33 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SBS6529D | 136 @ 11.33 | |
| SBS6495S | 136 @ 11.38 | |
| SG1148P | 130 @ 11.38 | |
| SG5127Z | 851 @ 11.39 | |
| SBS6872L | 162 @ 11.41 | |
| SG3057E | 162 @ 11.44 | |
| SG3050Z | 76 @ 11.46 | |
| SMB3092A | 858 @ 11.54 | |
| SBS3206E | 39 @ 12.01 | |
| SMB1562Z | 861 @ 12.01 | |
| SMB252A | 965 @ 12.03 | |
| SG5050K | 811 @ 12.06 | |
| SMB8007P | 807 @ 12.10 | |
| SMB3156A | 812T @ 12.13 | |
| SMB1543D | 861 @ 12.15 | |
| SG1816U | 807 @ 12.16 | |
| SG5048T | 807 @ 12.16 | |
| SMB353S | 855 @ 12.17 | |
| SG5044D | 811 @ 12.17 | |
| SMB3145G | 860 @ 12.18 | |
| SG5068K | 811 @ 12.20 | |
| SG5050K | 811 @ 12.21 | |
| SMB5081T | 861 @ 12.22 | |
| SMB3146D | 860 @ 12.23 | |
| SMB1590S | 861 @ 15.26 | |
| SG5086H | 807 @ 15.26 | |
| SMB8006S | 807 @ 15.27 | |
| SG1024M | 860 @ 15.28 | |
| SMB3082D | 858 @ 15.32 | |
| SMB1495J | 853M @ 15.33 | |
| SG6031J | OS @ 15.33 | |
| SG6018Z | 969 @ 15.35 | |
| SMB8015R | 858 @ 15.35 | |
| SG5077J | 85 @ 15.39 | |
| SMB3137E | 851 @ 15.39 | |
| SBS6063E | 851e @ 15.40 | |
| SG1126C | 852 @ 15.41 | |
| SG5746L | 857 @ 15.43 | |
| SBS8590L | 86 @ 15.48 | |
| SG5990Y | 70M @ 15.51 | |
| SBS8253K | 13 @ 15.53 | |
| SMB3110G | 138 @ 15.54 | |
| SG5030T | 13 @ 15.56 | |
| SG1052G | 136 @ 15.56 |