SgWiki:Bus Spotting/18 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
@Alphabetlorefan1, I have created the bus spotting on 18 June for you. The autoblock has been solved now |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!style='width:33%;text-align:right'|[[SgWiki:Bus Spotting/19 June 2025|19 June 2025 →]] | !style='width:33%;text-align:right'|[[SgWiki:Bus Spotting/19 June 2025|19 June 2025 →]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Bus Spotting== | ==Bus Spotting== | ||
{|class='wikitable sortable' | {|class='wikitable sortable' | ||
| Line 10: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SBS8347Z | |||
|33 @ 07:45 | |||
|rowspan=21|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1534E | |||
|970 @ 07:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5015B | |||
|120 @ 07:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7708Y | |||
|147 @ 07:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5117R | |||
|175 @ 07:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1896M | |||
|93 @ 08:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8276U | |||
|166 @ 08:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5589Z | |||
|30 @ 08:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3391C | |||
|143 @ 08:06 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5182B | |||
|57 @ 08:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1358Y | |||
|963 @ 08:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3006C | |||
|93 @ 08:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6088J | |||
|51 @ 08:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3541X | |||
|143 @ 08:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5045Z | |||
|963 @ 08:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3190C | |||
|51 @ 08:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6305H | |||
|97 @ 08:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB16R | |||
|61 @ 08:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1365B | |||
|963 @ 08:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6693L | |||
|51 @ 08:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB19H | |||
|61 @ 12:31 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:19, 19 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 17 June 2025 | 18 June 2025 (Wednesday) | 19 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS8347Z | 33 @ 07:45 | User: BusFan74 |
| SMB1534E | 970 @ 07:46 | |
| SBS5015B | 120 @ 07:46 | |
| SBS7708Y | 147 @ 07:50 | |
| SBS5117R | 175 @ 07:53 | |
| SG1896M | 93 @ 08:03 | |
| SBS8276U | 166 @ 08:03 | |
| SG5589Z | 30 @ 08:05 | |
| SBS3391C | 143 @ 08:06 | |
| SBS5182B | 57 @ 08:11 | |
| SMB1358Y | 963 @ 08:14 | |
| SG3006C | 93 @ 08:19 | |
| SBS6088J | 51 @ 08:19 | |
| SMB3541X | 143 @ 08:20 | |
| SMB5045Z | 963 @ 08:27 | |
| SG3190C | 51 @ 08:28 | |
| SBS6305H | 97 @ 08:32 | |
| SMB16R | 61 @ 08:37 | |
| SMB1365B | 963 @ 08:40 | |
| SBS6693L | 51 @ 08:41 | |
| SMB19H | 61 @ 12:31 |