SgWiki:Bus Spotting/19 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: SMB70H on 61 today |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|SBS8518Y | |SBS8518Y | ||
|93 @ 08:38 | |93 @ 08:38 | ||
|- | |||
|SG5148M | |||
|851 @ 14:50 | |||
|rowspan=6|[[User:Pocky]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG5948X | |||
|854 @ 15:00 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5489D | |||
|961 @ 12:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5040P | |||
|851 @ 15:06 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5430Y | |||
|900 @ 17:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5951K | |||
|911T @ 16:52 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3094U | |||
|963 @ 18:35 | |||
|rowspan=3|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8090M | |||
|120 @ 19:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8565K | |||
|93 @ 19:16 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:06, 19 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 18 June 2025 | 19 June 2025 (Thursday) | 20 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS8151X | 33 @ 07:50 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8355A | 139 @ 07:52 | |
| SMB70H | 61 @ 08:00 | |
| SBS8560Z | 100 @ 08:08 | |
| SBS6370T | 97 @ 08:09 | |
| SG1188Z | 97e @ 08:15 | |
| SBS6088J | 51 @ 08:18 | |
| SBS6188D | 93 @ 08:18 | |
| SBS8118T | 100 @ 08:20 | |
| SBS5039H | 175 @ 08:20 | |
| SG3190C | 51 @ 08:23 | |
| SBS6104X | 100 @ 08:29 | |
| SBS6318X | 97 @ 08:31 | |
| SBS6667M | 100 @ 08:36 | |
| SBS6312L | 97 @ 08:37 | |
| SBS8518Y | 93 @ 08:38 | |
| SG5148M | 851 @ 14:50 | User:Pocky |
| SG5948X | 854 @ 15:00 | |
| SG5489D | 961 @ 12:36 | |
| SG5040P | 851 @ 15:06 | |
| SG5430Y | 900 @ 17:20 | |
| SG5951K | 911T @ 16:52 | |
| SMB3094U | 963 @ 18:35 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8090M | 120 @ 19:16 | |
| SBS8565K | 93 @ 19:16 |