User:WLTransit 100: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BNDEP B5LH Debut Record: B5LH 225W debut, TBC doc
BNDEP B5LH Debut Record: add 7, 38 & 401 + upcoming 296 stunt in December
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 23: Line 23:
|
|
| '''ZBK Volgren''', Naori Erang-e Enviro500, bussing hobbyist, whenthatday, EpicTrainsSpotter, ignatiussnapsbus
| '''ZBK Volgren''', Naori Erang-e Enviro500, bussing hobbyist, whenthatday, EpicTrainsSpotter, ignatiussnapsbus
|-
!class=SBST|7
|24 Nov 2025
|SG3004H
|
| '''ZBK Volgren''', thetampinesbusenthusiast
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|9
!class=SBST|9
Line 72: Line 78:
|
|
| '''ZBK Volgren''', SBS7495K Productions, garfieldandfriends1, bussing hobbyist, whenthatday, ignatiussnapsbus
| '''ZBK Volgren''', SBS7495K Productions, garfieldandfriends1, bussing hobbyist, whenthatday, ignatiussnapsbus
|-  
|-
!class=SBST|23
|29 Oct 2025
|SG3049D
|
| '''ZBK Volgren''', '''wellonooby''' (me), thetampinesbusenthusiast, bendybusda_goat, Joel Transport SG, SgBusEnthusiast?, sg3086x
|-
!class=SBST|28
!class=SBST|28
|17 Sep 2025
|17 Sep 2025
Line 91: Line 103:
| '''ZBK Volgren''', ignatiussnapsbus, 201up317, SBS8888D Productions, Singapore Transportation 2581
| '''ZBK Volgren''', ignatiussnapsbus, 201up317, SBS8888D Productions, Singapore Transportation 2581
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|38
|25 Nov 2025
|SG3002M
|
|'''ZBK Volgren'''
|-
!class=SBST|39
!class=SBST|39
|23 July 2025
|23 July 2025
Line 178: Line 196:
|SG3047J
|SG3047J
|
|
| '''ZBK Volgren''' (TBC), thetampinesbusenthusiast (TBC), whenthatday (TBC)
| '''ZBK Volgren''', bussing hobbyist, thetampinesbusenthusiast
|-
|-
!class=SBST|228
!class=SBST|228
Line 191: Line 209:
|
|
| '''wellonooby''' (me), bussing hobbyist, Sg Bus Spotter (Joshua)
| '''wellonooby''' (me), bussing hobbyist, Sg Bus Spotter (Joshua)
|-  
|-
!class=SBST|298/X
!class=SBST|296
|Dec 2025
|
|
|
|-
!class=SBST|298
|PERM
|PERM
|PERM
|PERM
Line 204: Line 228:
| '''ZBK Volgren''', '''wellonooby''' (me), thetampinesbusenthusiast, whenthatday, Naori Erang-E Enviro500, bussing hobbyist, ignatiussnapsbus, TIB1105H Productions
| '''ZBK Volgren''', '''wellonooby''' (me), thetampinesbusenthusiast, whenthatday, Naori Erang-E Enviro500, bussing hobbyist, ignatiussnapsbus, TIB1105H Productions
|-
|-
!class=SBST|401
|25 Nov 2025
|SG3002M
|
|'''ZBK Volgren''', bussing hobbyist, thetampinesbusenthusiast, SBS7495K Productions, SBS6478S Productions
|}
|}


Line 212: Line 242:
|-
|-
!class=SBST|4
!class=SBST|4
|-
!class=SBST|7
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|8
!class=SBST|8
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|10e
!class=SBST|10e
|-
!class=SBST|23
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|30
!class=SBST|30
Line 234: Line 260:
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|37
!class=SBST|37
|-
!class=SBST|38
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|40
!class=SBST|40
Line 248: Line 272:
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|225G
!class=SBST|225G
|-
!class=SBST|225W
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|229
!class=SBST|229
Line 256: Line 278:
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|293
!class=SBST|293
|-
!class=SBST|296
|-
!class=SBST|401
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|513
!class=SBST|513
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 22:12, 24 November 2025

Hi, I’m a teen bus enthu. aka wellonooby, War Chest Assure Sauce or svc117bsoe
Chasing rare cameos!!

YouTube Channel

https://youtube.com/@wellonooby

BNDEP B5LH Debut Record

B5LH Debut

Service Date of debut Rego Number of repeated occurences YouTube Video of Debut
5 7 July 2025 SG3040C ZBK Volgren, Naori Erang-e Enviro500, bussing hobbyist, whenthatday, EpicTrainsSpotter, ignatiussnapsbus
7 24 Nov 2025 SG3004H ZBK Volgren, thetampinesbusenthusiast
9 3 Sep 2025 SG3027S ZBK Volgren, wellonooby (me), SBS7495K Productions, ignatiussnapsbus, 3ason Chan,
10 24 Sep 2025 ZBK Volgren, wellonooby (me), bendybusda_goat, ItsRaboot, transport filmer
14 11 Sep 2025 SG3048G ZBK Volgren, wellonooby (me), SBS7495K Productions, whenthatday, Naori Erang-E Enviro500, Kireanlee2011, swdep151, SMB8015R Productions, yugu, 201up317, Buggy
14e 201up317
16/M 22 Mar 2020 SG3049D glitchFan2428, BYWB Videos, All About Transportation Singapore, SBS2831G Transportations, SG5999Z Studios, TIB1105H Productions, TRB4268U, Trevor Productions, Buggy
18 unknown SG3027S 1 NONE (video record present for repeated occurrence on SG3047J)
19 21 July 2025 ZBK Volgren, Marco TSB
20 21 Sep 2025 SG3008Y ZBK Volgren, SBS7495K Productions, Sg Bus Spotter (Joshua)
21 10 Sep 2025 ZBK Volgren, SBS7495K Productions, garfieldandfriends1, bussing hobbyist, whenthatday, ignatiussnapsbus
23 29 Oct 2025 SG3049D ZBK Volgren, wellonooby (me), thetampinesbusenthusiast, bendybusda_goat, Joel Transport SG, SgBusEnthusiast?, sg3086x
28 17 Sep 2025 SG3042Y ZBK Volgren, wellonooby (me), thetampinesbusenthusiast, bussing hobbyist, Poco JW
29 9 Sep 2025 SG3003K ZBK Volgren, whenthatday, 3ason Chan
31 26 Aug 2025 SG3004H ZBK Volgren, ignatiussnapsbus, 201up317, SBS8888D Productions, Singapore Transportation 2581
38 25 Nov 2025 SG3002M ZBK Volgren
39 23 July 2025 SG3026U ZBK Volgren
45 27 Aug 2025 SG3049D
47 17 Sep 2025 SG3004H ZBK Volgren, bussing hobbyist, SMB8015R Productions
48 12 Oct 2025 SG3048G wellonooby (me), thetampinesbusenthusiast, SBS7495K Productions, SMB8015R Productions, Joel Transport SG
65 25 Sep 2025 SG3027S Poco JW
69 8 Oct 2025 SG3041A 2 wellonooby (me), thetampinesbusenthusiast, SBS7495K Productions, Joeben427, Joel Transport SG, SG_JY Buses
81 unknown unknown 1 NONE (video record present for repeated occurrence on SG3008Y)
93 PERM PERM PERM Multiple
127 20 Aug 2025 SG3049D ZBK Volgren, wellonooby (me), bussing hobbyist, whenthatday, ignatiussnapsbus, Marco TSB, Joeben427, Sg Bus Spotter (Joshua)
129 26 July 2025 SG3027S ZBK Volgren, bussing hobbyist, whenthatday, swdep151, ignatiussnapsbus
137 21 Oct 2025 SG3048G wellonooby (me), SBS7495K Productions, Sg Bus Spotter (Joshua), CaJa 14
168 4 Apr 2025 SG3001R ZBK Volgren , bussing hobbyist, whenthatday
196 9 July 2025 SG3049D 2 ZBK Volgren, Naori Erang-E Enviro500, ignatiussnapsbus, bendybusda_goat, 201up317, SMB8015R Productions
197 18 July 2025 SG3047J ZBK Volgren, wellonooby (me), SBS7495K Productions, Naori Erang-E Enviro500, whenthatday, ignatiussnapsbus, Mark Raphael Divina, 201up317, bendybusda_goat, SBS8888D Productions, SG3047J Justien J
225W 26 Oct 2025 SG3047J ZBK Volgren, bussing hobbyist, thetampinesbusenthusiast
228 27 Aug 2025 SG3006C Sg Bus Spotter (Joshua)
292 17 Sep 2025 SG3027S wellonooby (me), bussing hobbyist, Sg Bus Spotter (Joshua)
296 Dec 2025
298 PERM PERM PERM Multiple
299 1 Aug 2025 SG3003K 2 ZBK Volgren, wellonooby (me), thetampinesbusenthusiast, whenthatday, Naori Erang-E Enviro500, bussing hobbyist, ignatiussnapsbus, TIB1105H Productions
401 25 Nov 2025 SG3002M ZBK Volgren, bussing hobbyist, thetampinesbusenthusiast, SBS7495K Productions, SBS6478S Productions

No Existing B5LH Occurence

Service
4
8
10e
30
30e
32
33
35
35M
37
40
42
46
196e
222
225G
229
291
293
513