User:TheDonaldTrumpSupport: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 24: Line 24:
!style="{{CSS/PAST|xfc=|xbc=}}"|Status
!style="{{CSS/PAST|xfc=|xbc=}}"|Status
!class="unsortable" style="{{CSS/PAST|xfc=|xbc=}}"|Depot allocation
!class="unsortable" style="{{CSS/PAST|xfc=|xbc=}}"|Depot allocation
|-
|Livery/LTA|SMB53H
|26 December 2008
|{{BUR|Non-user lay-up status till 25 Dec 2026; Awaiting de-registration}}
|style='text-align:left'|{{SMB/1}} KJDEP (January 2009 – October 2025), GBDEP (October 2025 – December 2025)
|-
|-
|TIB1069D
|TIB1069D

Latest revision as of 08:15, 22 December 2025

Deployment

Registration no. Registration date Depot allocation
SBS3153Z
9 July 2012 SBS Transit: BBDEP (July 2012 – Present)
SBS3925M
19 March 2015 SBS Transit: SLBP (March 2015 – November 2015), BNDEP (November 2015 – Present)
SBS8397D
10 November 2008 SBS Transit: AMDEP (November 2008 – September 2017), HGDEP (September 2017 – January 2025), SWDEP (January 2025 – Present)

Former Deployment

Registration no. Registration date Status Depot allocation
SMB53H 26 December 2008 Non-user lay-up status till 25 Dec 2026; Awaiting de-registration SMRT Buses: KJDEP (January 2009 – October 2025), GBDEP (October 2025 – December 2025)
TIB1069D 16 August 2000 De-registered & Scrapped SMRT Buses: WLDEP (August 2000 – August 2017)