Mercedes-Benz O405 (Hispano CAC): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
BDR | 99% to full retirement |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===Mercedes-Benz O405 (Hispano CAC)=== | |||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
== | |-bgcolor=#E3031E | ||
{| | !<font style="color:white;">Registration no. | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Former service | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Status | |||
|- | |||
|TIB725A | |||
|WPDEP 963 | |||
|rowspan="3" {{Scrapped}} | |||
|- | |||
|TIB726Y | |||
|WLDEP 857/169A | |||
|- | |||
|TIB727U | |||
|WLDEP 857/969 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB728S | |||
|WLDEP 857/965A | |||
|Non-user lay-up status till 27 May 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB729P | |||
|AMDEP TRG | |||
|rowspan="7" {{Scrapped}} | |||
|- | |||
|TIB730J | |||
|WPDEP 963/963E | |||
|- | |||
|TIB731G | |||
|WPDEP 963 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB732D | |||
|WPDEP 963/963E | |||
|- | |||
|TIB733B | |||
|WPDEP 75 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB734Z | |||
|KJDEP 927 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB735X | |||
|WPDEP 169 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB736T | |||
|WLDEP 854 | |||
|rowspan="2"|Non-user lay-up status till 11 Jun 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB737R | |||
|WLDEP 857/965A | |||
|- | |||
|TIB738M | |||
|KJDEP 307 | |||
|{{Scrapped}} | |||
|- | |||
|TIB739K | |||
|WPDEP 963 | |||
|Non-user lay-up status till 11 Jun 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB740E | |||
|KJDEP 307 | |||
|rowspan="2" {{Scrapped}} | |||
|- | |||
|TIB741C | |||
|WPDEP TRG | |||
|- | |||
|TIB742A | |||
|WPDEP 169 | |||
|Non-user lay-up status till 11 Jun 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB743Y | |||
|AMDEP SP | |||
|rowspan="2" {{Scrapped}} | |||
|- | |||
|TIB744U | |||
|WPDEP BPS1/965/965A | |||
|- | |||
|TIB745S | |||
|WPDEP BPS1/960/964 | |||
|Non-user lay-up status till 12 Jun 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB746P | |||
|KJDEP 307 | |||
|rowspan="3" {{Scrapped}} | |||
|- | |||
|TIB747L | |||
|WPDEP 169 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB748J | |||
|WPDEP TRG | |||
|- | |||
|TIB749G | |||
|WLDEP 854 | |||
|Non-user lay-up status till 12 Jun 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB750B | |||
|AMDEP 853 | |||
|Non-user lay-up status till 22 Jun 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB751Z | |||
|WLDEP 856 | |||
|rowspan="2" {{Scrapped}} | |||
|- | |||
|TIB752X | |||
|KJDEP SP/188R | |||
|- | |||
|TIB753T | |||
|WLDEP 187 | |||
|Non-user lay-up status till 22 Jun 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB754R | |||
|KJDEP SP/188R | |||
|{{Scrapped}} | |||
|- | |||
|TIB755M | |||
|WLDEP 854 | |||
|rowspan="3"|Non-user lay-up status till 28 Jun 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB756K | |||
|WLDEP 187 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB757H | |||
| | |WPDEP 963 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB758E | |||
|rowspan="2" | |WPDEP TRG | ||
|rowspan="2" {{Scrapped}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB759C | |||
|KJDEP SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB760Y | |||
| | |WLDEP 859/969 | ||
|rowspan="4"|Non-user lay-up status till 28 Jun 2015 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB761U | |||
| | |WPDEP 963 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB762S | |||
| | |WLDEP 187 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB763P | |||
| | |AMDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB764L | |||
| | |KJDEP SP | ||
|rowspan="3" {{Scrapped}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB765J | |||
| | |AMDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB766G | |||
| | |KJDEP 927 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB767D | |||
| | |WLDEP 187 | ||
|Non-user lay-up status till 11 Jul 2015 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB768B | |||
| | |BUDEP 106 | ||
|rowspan="2" {{Scrapped}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB769Z | |||
| | |WPDEP TRG | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB770T | |||
| | |WPDEP 169 | ||
|Non-user lay-up status till 11 Jul 2015 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB771R | |||
| | |KJDEP SP | ||
|rowspan="2" {{Scrapped}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB772M | |||
| | |KJDEP 925 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB773K | |||
| | |WLDEP 964 | ||
|Non-user lay-up status till 11 Jul 2015 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB774H | |||
| | |AMDEP RWS8 | ||
|rowspan="3" {{Scrapped}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB775E | |||
| | |AMDEP 67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB776C | |||
| | |AMDEP 67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB777A | |||
| | |WPDEP 966 | ||
| | |rowspan="3"|Non-user lay-up status till 15 Jul 2015 | ||
|- | |||
|TIB778Y | |||
|WPDEP 169 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB779U | |||
|WLDEP 187 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB780P | |||
|WPDEP 963/963E | |||
|rowspan="2"|Non-user lay-up status till 16 Jul 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB781L | |||
|WPDEP 963 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB782J | ||
|BUDEP 106 | |BUDEP 106 | ||
| | |rowspan="5" {{Scrapped}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB783G | ||
| | |KJDEP 106 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB784D | |||
|AMDEP 985 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|BUDEP | |TIB785B | ||
|BUDEP 106 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WPDEP | |TIB786Z | ||
|WPDEP TRG | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB787X | ||
|WPDEP 75 | |||
|Non-user lay-up status till 21 Jul 2015 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB788T | |||
|BUDEP 106 | |||
|{{Scrapped}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB789R | ||
|WPDEP 75 | |||
|Non-user lay-up status till 21 Jul 2015 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WPDEP | | |TIB790K | ||
|WPDEP TRG | |||
|{{Scrapped}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB791H | |||
|WPDEP 960 | |||
|rowspan="3"|Non-user lay-up status till 21 Jul 2015 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB792E | ||
|WPDEP 75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB793C | ||
|WPDEP 960 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB794A | |||
|WPDEP 960 | |||
|{{Scrapped}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB795Y | ||
|BUDEP 106 | |||
|rowspan="3"|Awaiting de-registration | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB796U | |||
|WPDEP TRG | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB797S | ||
|WPDEP 75 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:04, 28 January 2015
Mercedes-Benz O405 (Hispano CAC)
| Registration no. | Former service | Status |
|---|---|---|
| TIB725A | WPDEP 963 | rowspan="3" Template:Scrapped |
| TIB726Y | WLDEP 857/169A | |
| TIB727U | WLDEP 857/969 | |
| TIB728S | WLDEP 857/965A | Non-user lay-up status till 27 May 2015 |
| TIB729P | AMDEP TRG | rowspan="7" Template:Scrapped |
| TIB730J | WPDEP 963/963E | |
| TIB731G | WPDEP 963 | |
| TIB732D | WPDEP 963/963E | |
| TIB733B | WPDEP 75 | |
| TIB734Z | KJDEP 927 | |
| TIB735X | WPDEP 169 | |
| TIB736T | WLDEP 854 | Non-user lay-up status till 11 Jun 2015 |
| TIB737R | WLDEP 857/965A | |
| TIB738M | KJDEP 307 | Template:Scrapped |
| TIB739K | WPDEP 963 | Non-user lay-up status till 11 Jun 2015 |
| TIB740E | KJDEP 307 | rowspan="2" Template:Scrapped |
| TIB741C | WPDEP TRG | |
| TIB742A | WPDEP 169 | Non-user lay-up status till 11 Jun 2015 |
| TIB743Y | AMDEP SP | rowspan="2" Template:Scrapped |
| TIB744U | WPDEP BPS1/965/965A | |
| TIB745S | WPDEP BPS1/960/964 | Non-user lay-up status till 12 Jun 2015 |
| TIB746P | KJDEP 307 | rowspan="3" Template:Scrapped |
| TIB747L | WPDEP 169 | |
| TIB748J | WPDEP TRG | |
| TIB749G | WLDEP 854 | Non-user lay-up status till 12 Jun 2015 |
| TIB750B | AMDEP 853 | Non-user lay-up status till 22 Jun 2015 |
| TIB751Z | WLDEP 856 | rowspan="2" Template:Scrapped |
| TIB752X | KJDEP SP/188R | |
| TIB753T | WLDEP 187 | Non-user lay-up status till 22 Jun 2015 |
| TIB754R | KJDEP SP/188R | Template:Scrapped |
| TIB755M | WLDEP 854 | Non-user lay-up status till 28 Jun 2015 |
| TIB756K | WLDEP 187 | |
| TIB757H | WPDEP 963 | |
| TIB758E | WPDEP TRG | rowspan="2" Template:Scrapped |
| TIB759C | KJDEP SP | |
| TIB760Y | WLDEP 859/969 | Non-user lay-up status till 28 Jun 2015 |
| TIB761U | WPDEP 963 | |
| TIB762S | WLDEP 187 | |
| TIB763P | AMDEP SP | |
| TIB764L | KJDEP SP | rowspan="3" Template:Scrapped |
| TIB765J | AMDEP SP | |
| TIB766G | KJDEP 927 | |
| TIB767D | WLDEP 187 | Non-user lay-up status till 11 Jul 2015 |
| TIB768B | BUDEP 106 | rowspan="2" Template:Scrapped |
| TIB769Z | WPDEP TRG | |
| TIB770T | WPDEP 169 | Non-user lay-up status till 11 Jul 2015 |
| TIB771R | KJDEP SP | rowspan="2" Template:Scrapped |
| TIB772M | KJDEP 925 | |
| TIB773K | WLDEP 964 | Non-user lay-up status till 11 Jul 2015 |
| TIB774H | AMDEP RWS8 | rowspan="3" Template:Scrapped |
| TIB775E | AMDEP 67 | |
| TIB776C | AMDEP 67 | |
| TIB777A | WPDEP 966 | Non-user lay-up status till 15 Jul 2015 |
| TIB778Y | WPDEP 169 | |
| TIB779U | WLDEP 187 | |
| TIB780P | WPDEP 963/963E | Non-user lay-up status till 16 Jul 2015 |
| TIB781L | WPDEP 963 | |
| TIB782J | BUDEP 106 | rowspan="5" Template:Scrapped |
| TIB783G | KJDEP 106 | |
| TIB784D | AMDEP 985 | |
| TIB785B | BUDEP 106 | |
| TIB786Z | WPDEP TRG | |
| TIB787X | WPDEP 75 | Non-user lay-up status till 21 Jul 2015 |
| TIB788T | BUDEP 106 | Template:Scrapped |
| TIB789R | WPDEP 75 | Non-user lay-up status till 21 Jul 2015 |
| TIB790K | WPDEP TRG | Template:Scrapped |
| TIB791H | WPDEP 960 | Non-user lay-up status till 21 Jul 2015 |
| TIB792E | WPDEP 75 | |
| TIB793C | WPDEP 960 | |
| TIB794A | WPDEP 960 | Template:Scrapped |
| TIB795Y | BUDEP 106 | Awaiting de-registration |
| TIB796U | WPDEP TRG | |
| TIB797S | WPDEP 75 |