User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) Replaced content with "Hi, this is Wekelwrady! '''If there are mistakes in my edits, please alert me as soon as possible.''' Thank you!" |
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
'''If there are mistakes in my edits, please alert me as soon as possible.''' Thank you! | '''If there are mistakes in my edits, please alert me as soon as possible.''' Thank you! | ||
===Woodlands Interchange=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
!Service | |||
!Destination | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|161|SBST}} | |||
|Hougang | |||
|rowspan="10" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|168|SBST}} | |||
|Bedok | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|169|SMRT}} | |||
|Ang Mo Kio | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|178|SMRT}} | |||
|Boon Lay | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|187|SMRT}} | |||
|Boon Lay | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|856|SMRT}} | |||
|Yishun | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|858|SMRT}} | |||
|↺ Changi Airport | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|900|SMRT}} | |||
|↺ Woodlands Drive 14 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|900A|SMRT}} | |||
|↺ Woodlands Drive 17 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|901|SMRT}} | |||
|↺ Woodlands Avenue 6 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|902|SMRT}} | |||
|Republic Polytechnic | |||
|Weekdays mornings(except RP holidays) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|903|SMRT}} | |||
|↺ Woodlands Centre Road | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|903M|SMRT}} | |||
|↺ Marsiling Lane | |||
| Weekdays Peak | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|904|SMRT}} | |||
|↺ Woodlands Crescent | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{Bus|911|SMRT}} | |||
|↺ Woodlands Ave 2 | |||
|East Loop | |||
|- | |||
|↺ Woodlands Centre Road | |||
|West Loop | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{Bus|912|SMRT}} | |||
|↺ Woodlands Ave 7 | |||
|East Loop | |||
|- | |||
|↺ Woodlands Centre Road | |||
|West Loop | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|912M|SMRT}} | |||
|↺ Woodlands Street 41 | |||
|Weekdays Peak | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{Bus|913|SMRT}} | |||
|↺ Woodlands Circle | |||
|East Loop | |||
|- | |||
|↺ Woodlands Centre Road | |||
|West Loop | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|925|SMRT}} | |||
|Choa Chu Kang | |||
|Weekdays, Saturdays, Eve of Public Holidays | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|925#|SMRT}} | |||
|↺ Neo Tiew Crescent | |||
|Sundays and Public Holidays | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|926|SMRT}} | |||
|↺ Singapore Zoo | |||
|Sundays and Public Holidays | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|950|SMRT}} | |||
|↺ JB Sentral Malaysia | |||
|rowspan="3" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|960|SMRT}} | |||
|Marina Centre | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|961|SMRT}} | |||
|Lorong 1 Geylang Terminal | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|961#|SMRT}} | |||
|Lorong 1 Geylang Terminal | |||
| via Raffles Blvd/Ave | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|962|SMRT}} | |||
|↺ Admiralty Street | |||
|rowspan="2" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|963|SMRT}} | |||
|Harbourfront | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|963e|SMRT}} | |||
|Harbourfront | |||
|Weekdays AM Peak | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|963R|SMRT}} | |||
|Harbourfront | |||
|Weekends and Public Holidays | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|964|SMRT}} | |||
|↺ Woodlands Link | |||
|Weekdays, Saturdays, Eve of Public Holidays | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|965|SMRT}} | |||
|↺ Sengkang | |||
|rowspan="3" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|966|SMRT}} | |||
|↺ Marine Parade Road | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|969|SMRT}} | |||
|↺ Tampines | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 18:01, 3 October 2018
Hi, this is Wekelwrady!
If there are mistakes in my edits, please alert me as soon as possible. Thank you!
Woodlands Interchange
| Service | Destination | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| 161 | Hougang | N/A |
| 168 | Bedok | |
| 169 | Ang Mo Kio | |
| 178 | Boon Lay | |
| 187 | Boon Lay | |
| 856 | Yishun | |
| 858 | ↺ Changi Airport | |
| 900 | ↺ Woodlands Drive 14 | |
| 900A | ↺ Woodlands Drive 17 | |
| 901 | ↺ Woodlands Avenue 6 | |
| 902 | Republic Polytechnic | Weekdays mornings(except RP holidays) |
| 903 | ↺ Woodlands Centre Road | N/A |
| 903M | ↺ Marsiling Lane | Weekdays Peak |
| 904 | ↺ Woodlands Crescent | N/A |
| 911 | ↺ Woodlands Ave 2 | East Loop |
| ↺ Woodlands Centre Road | West Loop | |
| 912 | ↺ Woodlands Ave 7 | East Loop |
| ↺ Woodlands Centre Road | West Loop | |
| 912M | ↺ Woodlands Street 41 | Weekdays Peak |
| 913 | ↺ Woodlands Circle | East Loop |
| ↺ Woodlands Centre Road | West Loop | |
| 925 | Choa Chu Kang | Weekdays, Saturdays, Eve of Public Holidays |
| 925# | ↺ Neo Tiew Crescent | Sundays and Public Holidays |
| 926 | ↺ Singapore Zoo | Sundays and Public Holidays |
| 950 | ↺ JB Sentral Malaysia | N/A |
| 960 | Marina Centre | |
| 961 | Lorong 1 Geylang Terminal | |
| 961# | Lorong 1 Geylang Terminal | via Raffles Blvd/Ave |
| 962 | ↺ Admiralty Street | N/A |
| 963 | Harbourfront | |
| 963e | Harbourfront | Weekdays AM Peak |
| 963R | Harbourfront | Weekends and Public Holidays |
| 964 | ↺ Woodlands Link | Weekdays, Saturdays, Eve of Public Holidays |
| 965 | ↺ Sengkang | N/A |
| 966 | ↺ Marine Parade Road | |
| 969 | ↺ Tampines |