User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
|{{Bus|161|SBST}}
|{{Bus|161|SBST}}
|Hougang
|Hougang
|rowspan="10" {{N/A}}
|rowspan="7" {{N/A}}
|-
|-
|{{Bus|168|SBST}}
|{{Bus|168|SBST}}
Line 36: Line 36:
|{{Bus|900|SMRT}}
|{{Bus|900|SMRT}}
|↺ Woodlands Drive 14
|↺ Woodlands Drive 14
|rowspan="2"|Alternate operating hours on school term weekdays<br>except public holidays
|-
|-
|{{Bus|900A|SMRT}}
|{{Bus|900A|SMRT}}
Line 42: Line 43:
|{{Bus|901|SMRT}}
|{{Bus|901|SMRT}}
|↺ Woodlands Avenue 6
|↺ Woodlands Avenue 6
|{{N/A}}
|-
|-
|{{Bus|902|SMRT}}
|{{Bus|902|SMRT}}
|Republic Polytechnic
|Republic Polytechnic
|Weekdays mornings(except RP holidays)
|Weekdays mornings (except RP holidays)
|-
|-
|{{Bus|903|SMRT}}
|{{Bus|903|SMRT}}
Line 53: Line 55:
|{{Bus|903M|SMRT}}
|{{Bus|903M|SMRT}}
|↺ Marsiling Lane
|↺ Marsiling Lane
| Weekdays Peak
|Weekdays Peak
|-
|-
|{{Bus|904|SMRT}}
|{{Bus|904|SMRT}}
Line 60: Line 62:
|-
|-
|rowspan="2"|{{Bus|911|SMRT}}
|rowspan="2"|{{Bus|911|SMRT}}
|↺ Woodlands Ave 2
|↺ Woodlands Avenue 2
|East Loop
|East Loop
|-
|-
Line 67: Line 69:
|-
|-
|rowspan="2"|{{Bus|912|SMRT}}
|rowspan="2"|{{Bus|912|SMRT}}
|↺  Woodlands Ave 7
|↺  Woodlands Avenue 7
|East Loop
|East Loop
|-
|-
Line 97: Line 99:
|-
|-
|{{Bus|950|SMRT}}
|{{Bus|950|SMRT}}
|↺ JB Sentral Malaysia
|↺ JB Sentral, Malaysia
|rowspan="3" {{N/A}}
|rowspan="3" {{N/A}}
|-
|-
Line 104: Line 106:
|-
|-
|{{Bus|961|SMRT}}
|{{Bus|961|SMRT}}
|Lorong 1 Geylang Terminal
|Lorong 1 Geylang
|-
|-
|{{Bus|961#|SMRT}}
|{{Bus|961#|SMRT}}
|Lorong 1 Geylang Terminal
|Lorong 1 Geylang
| via Raffles Blvd/Ave
|via Marina Centre
|-
|-
|{{Bus|962|SMRT}}
|{{Bus|962|SMRT}}
Line 115: Line 117:
|-
|-
|{{Bus|963|SMRT}}
|{{Bus|963|SMRT}}
|Harbourfront
|rowspan="2"|HarbourFront
|-
|-
|{{Bus|963e|SMRT}}
|{{Bus|963e|SMRT}}
|Harbourfront
|Weekdays AM Peak<br>Express Service
|Weekdays AM Peak  
Express Service
|-
|-
|{{Bus|963R|SMRT}}
|{{Bus|963R|SMRT}}
|Harbourfront
|Resorts World Sentosa
|Weekends and Public Holidays
|Weekends and Public Holidays
|-
|-
Line 138: Line 138:
|-
|-
|{{Bus|969|SMRT}}
|{{Bus|969|SMRT}}
| Tampines
|Tampines
|}
|}
===Choa Chu Kang Interchange===
{|class="wikitable"  style="text-align:center;"
|-
!Service
!Destination
!Notes
|-

Revision as of 18:41, 3 October 2018

Hi, this is Wekelwrady!

If there are mistakes in my edits, please alert me as soon as possible. Thank you!


Woodlands Interchange

Service Destination Notes
161 Hougang N/A
168 Bedok
169 Ang Mo Kio
178 Boon Lay
187 Boon Lay
856 Yishun
858 ↺ Changi Airport
900 ↺ Woodlands Drive 14 Alternate operating hours on school term weekdays
except public holidays
900A ↺ Woodlands Drive 17
901 ↺ Woodlands Avenue 6 N/A
902 Republic Polytechnic Weekdays mornings (except RP holidays)
903 ↺ Woodlands Centre Road N/A
903M ↺ Marsiling Lane Weekdays Peak
904 ↺ Woodlands Crescent N/A
911 ↺ Woodlands Avenue 2 East Loop
↺ Woodlands Centre Road West Loop
912 ↺ Woodlands Avenue 7 East Loop
↺ Woodlands Centre Road West Loop
912M ↺ Woodlands Street 41 Weekdays Peak
913 ↺ Woodlands Circle East Loop
↺ Woodlands Centre Road West Loop
925 Choa Chu Kang Weekdays, Saturdays, Eve of Public Holidays
925# ↺ Neo Tiew Crescent Sundays and Public Holidays
926 ↺ Singapore Zoo Sundays and Public Holidays
950 ↺ JB Sentral, Malaysia N/A
960 Marina Centre
961 Lorong 1 Geylang
961# Lorong 1 Geylang via Marina Centre
962 ↺ Admiralty Street N/A
963 HarbourFront
963e Weekdays AM Peak
Express Service
963R Resorts World Sentosa Weekends and Public Holidays
964 ↺ Woodlands Link Weekdays, Saturdays, Eve of Public Holidays
965 ↺ Sengkang N/A
966 ↺ Marine Parade Road
969 ↺ Tampines