User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) Part 1 BP |
|||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|Fridays, Saturdays & Eves of Public Holidays | |Fridays, Saturdays & Eves of Public Holidays | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Bukit Panjang Interchange=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
!Service | |||
!Destination | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|176|SMRT}} | |||
|Bukit Merah | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|180|SMRT}} | |||
|Boon Lay | |||
|Looping point | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|920|SMRT}} | |||
|↺ Bangkit Road | |||
|rowspan="3" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|922|SMRT}} | |||
|↺ Segar Road | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|970|SMRT}} | |||
|Shenton Way | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|972|SMRT}} | |||
|↺ Orchard Road | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|973|SMRT}} | |||
|↺ Hume Avenue | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|975|SMRT}} | |||
|↺ Lim Chu Kang Road End | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|979|SMRT}} | |||
|↺ Choa Chu Kang Crescent | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 20:52, 3 October 2018
Hi, this is Wekelwrady!
If there are mistakes in my edits, please alert me as soon as possible. Thank you!
Woodlands Interchange
| Service | Destination | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| 161 | Hougang | N/A |
| 168 | Bedok | |
| 169 | Ang Mo Kio | |
| 178 | Boon Lay | |
| 187 | Boon Lay | |
| 856 | Yishun | |
| 858 | ↺ Changi Airport | |
| 900 | ↺ Woodlands Drive 14 | Alternate operating hours on school term weekdays except public holidays |
| 900A | ↺ Woodlands Drive 17 | |
| 901 | ↺ Woodlands Avenue 6 | N/A |
| 902 | Republic Polytechnic | Weekdays mornings (except RP holidays) |
| 903 | ↺ Woodlands Centre Road | N/A |
| 903M | ↺ Marsiling Lane | Weekdays Peak |
| 904 | ↺ Woodlands Crescent | N/A |
| 911 | ↺ Woodlands Avenue 2 | East Loop |
| ↺ Woodlands Centre Road | West Loop | |
| 912 | ↺ Woodlands Avenue 7 | East Loop |
| ↺ Woodlands Centre Road | West Loop | |
| 912M | ↺ Woodlands Street 41 | Weekdays Peak |
| 913 | ↺ Woodlands Circle | East Loop |
| ↺ Woodlands Centre Road | West Loop | |
| 925 | Choa Chu Kang | Weekdays, Saturdays, Eve of Public Holidays |
| 925# | ↺ Neo Tiew Crescent | Sundays and Public Holidays |
| 926 | ↺ Singapore Zoo | Sundays and Public Holidays |
| 950 | ↺ JB Sentral, Malaysia | N/A |
| 960 | Marina Centre | |
| 961 | Lorong 1 Geylang | |
| 961# | Lorong 1 Geylang | via Marina Centre |
| 962 | ↺ Admiralty Street | N/A |
| 963 | HarbourFront | |
| 963e | Weekdays AM Peak Express Service | |
| 963R | Resorts World Sentosa | Weekends and Public Holidays |
| 964 | ↺ Woodlands Link | Weekdays, Saturdays, Eve of Public Holidays |
| 965 | ↺ Sengkang | N/A |
| 966 | ↺ Marine Parade Road | |
| 969 | Tampines |
Choa Chu Kang Interchange
| Service | Destination | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| 67 | Tampines | N/A |
| 172 | Boon Lay | |
| 188 | HarbourFront | |
| 188e | Weekdays AM Peak Express Service | |
| 188R | Resorts World Sentosa | Weekends and Public Holidays |
| 190 | Kampong Bahru | N/A |
| 300 | ↺ Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 | |
| 301 | ↺ Keat Hong Close | |
| 302 | ↺ Choa Chu Kang Crescent | |
| 307 | ↺ Choa Chu Kang Street 62 | North Loop |
| ↺ Teck Whye Lane | South Loop | |
| 925 | Woodlands | Not available on Sundays, Public Holidays |
| 927 | ↺ Singapore Zoo | N/A |
| 983 | ↺ Jelebu Road | |
| 985 | Lorong 1 Geylang | |
| 991 | Bukit Batok | |
| BPS1 | Alighting only | Weekdays AM Peak |
| NR3 | Fridays, Saturdays & Eves of Public Holidays |
Bukit Panjang Interchange
| Service | Destination | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| 176 | Bukit Merah | N/A |
| 180 | Boon Lay | Looping point |
| 920 | ↺ Bangkit Road | N/A |
| 922 | ↺ Segar Road | |
| 970 | Shenton Way | |
| 972 | ↺ Orchard Road | |
| 973 | ↺ Hume Avenue | |
| 975 | ↺ Lim Chu Kang Road End | |
| 979 | ↺ Choa Chu Kang Crescent |