User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs)
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 67: Line 67:
{|class="wikitable"  style="text-align:center;"
{|class="wikitable"  style="text-align:center;"
|-
|-
!From {{Code/S|EW5|EWL}} Bedok<br> Towards
!colspan="5"|From {{Code/S|EW5|EWL}} Bedok<br>
|-
!Destination
!Alternative Route
!Alternative Route
!Alighting Point
!Alighting Point
!Notes
!Notes
|-
|-
!{{Code/S|EW1|EWL}} Pasir Ris
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW1|EWL}} Pasir Ris
|rowspan="3" |'''Hub Synergy Pt<br>(Anson Road)'''
|rowspan="3" |'''Hub Synergy Pt<br>(Anson Road)'''
|Bedok Road
|Bedok Road
|rowspan="3" |Weekdays PM Peak<br>Express Service
|rowspan="3" |Weekdays PM Peak<br>Express Service
|-
|-
!{{Code/S|EW2|EWL}} Tampines
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW2|EWL}} Tampines
|Marine Parade Road
|Marine Parade Road
|-
|-
!{{Code/S|EW3|EWL}} Simei
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW3|EWL}} Simei
|Tampines Avenue 5
|Tampines Avenue 5
|-
|-
!{{Code/S|EW4|EWL}} Tanah Merah
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW4|EWL}} Tanah Merah
|rowspan="6" |'''Mapletree Anson<br>(Anson Road)'''
|rowspan="6" |'''Mapletree Anson<br>(Anson Road)'''
|Upper Thomson Road
|Upper Thomson Road
|rowspan="6" |Weekdays PM Peak<br>City Direct Service
|rowspan="6" |Weekdays PM Peak<br>City Direct Service
|-
|-
!{{Code/S|EW6|EWL}} Kembangan
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW6|EWL}} Kembangan
|Anchorvale Street
|Anchorvale Street
|-
|-
!{{Code/S|EW7|EWL}} Eunos
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW7|EWL}} Eunos
|Canberra Road
|Canberra Road
|-
|-
!{{Code/S|EW8|EWL}} Paya Lebar
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW8|EWL}} Paya Lebar
|Buangkok Green
|Buangkok Green
|-
|-
!{{Code/S|EW9|EWL}} Aljunied  
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW9|EWL}} Aljunied  
|Yishun Avenue 6
|Yishun Avenue 6
|-
|-
!{{Code/S|EW10|EWL}} Kallang
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW10|EWL}} Kallang
|Marsiling Drive
|Marsiling Drive
|-
|-
!{{Code/S|EW11|EWL}} Lavender
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW11|EWL}} Lavender
|rowspan="2" |'''Hub Synergy Pt<br>(Anson Road)'''
|rowspan="2" |'''Hub Synergy Pt<br>(Anson Road)'''
|Yishun Ring Road
|Yishun Ring Road
|rowspan="2" |Weekdays PM Peak<br>Express Service
|rowspan="2" |Weekdays PM Peak<br>Express Service
|-
|-
!{{Code/S|EW12|EWL}} Bugis
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW12|EWL}} Bugis
|Woodlands Street 82
|Woodlands Street 82
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 13:46, 28 April 2022

Hi, this is Wekelwrady!

All discussions to be in the talk page.

Thank you!

Drafts

East West Line

Bedok to:

Pasir Ris-- 17

Tampines-- 18, 28, 31, 38, 67, 69, 168

Simei-- 9, 38

Tanah Merah-- 2, 9, 14, 24, 31, 35/M, 38

Changi Airport-- 24

Kembangan-- 2, 7, 24, 25, 26, 28, 30, 33, 67, 854

Eunos-- 25, 854

Paya Lebar-- 28, 155

Aljunied-- 40

Kallang-- 2, 7, 31, 32, 33, 67, 197

Lavender-- 2, 33

Bugis-- 2, 7, 32, 33, 197

City Hall-- 7, 14/e, 16/M

Raffles Place-- 196

Tanjong Pagar-- 196

Outram Park-- 2, 33

Tiong Bahru-- 16/M, 33

Redhill-- 32, 33

Queenstown-- N/A

Commonwealth-- 32, 196

Buona Vista-- 14, 196

Dover-- 14

Clementi-- 7, 14, 196

Jurong East-- 197

Chinese Garden-- N/A

Lakeside-- 30

Boon Lay-- 30

From Template:Code/S Bedok
Destination Alternative Route Alighting Point Notes
Template:Code/S Pasir Ris Hub Synergy Pt
(Anson Road)
Bedok Road Weekdays PM Peak
Express Service
Template:Code/S Tampines Marine Parade Road
Template:Code/S Simei Tampines Avenue 5
Template:Code/S Tanah Merah Mapletree Anson
(Anson Road)
Upper Thomson Road Weekdays PM Peak
City Direct Service
Template:Code/S Kembangan Anchorvale Street
Template:Code/S Eunos Canberra Road
Template:Code/S Paya Lebar Buangkok Green
Template:Code/S Aljunied Yishun Avenue 6
Template:Code/S Kallang Marsiling Drive
Template:Code/S Lavender Hub Synergy Pt
(Anson Road)
Yishun Ring Road Weekdays PM Peak
Express Service
Template:Code/S Bugis Woodlands Street 82