User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs)
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs)
Line 53: Line 53:
!Notes
!Notes
|-
|-
!rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|CG1|EWL}} Expo
!rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|CG1|EWL}} <br>Expo
|rowspan="3"|'''Bedok Stn Exit B''' <br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84039</span>|extw=auto}}  
|rowspan="3"|'''Bedok Stn Exit B''' <br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84039</span>|extw=auto}}  
|{{Bus|35|SBST}} {{Bus|35M|SBST}}  
|{{Bus|35|SBST}} {{Bus|35M|SBST}}  
Line 63: Line 63:
|'''Opp Expo Halls 4/5/6'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">96031</span>|extw=auto}}  
|'''Opp Expo Halls 4/5/6'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">96031</span>|extw=auto}}  
|-
|-
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|CG2|EWL}} Changi Airport
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|CG2|EWL}} <br>Changi Airport
|colspan="2"{{N/A}}
|colspan="2"{{N/A}}
|'''Changi Airport PTB3'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">95109</span>|extw=auto}}  
|'''Changi Airport PTB3'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">95109</span>|extw=auto}}  
|{{N/A}}
|{{N/A}}
|-
|-
!rowspan="3" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW1|EWL}} Pasir Ris
!rowspan="3" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW1|EWL}} <br>Pasir Ris
|'''Bedok Stn Exit B''' <br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84039</span>|extw=auto}}  
|'''Bedok Stn Exit B''' <br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84039</span>|extw=auto}}  
|{{Bus|28|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}}
|{{Bus|28|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}}
Line 82: Line 82:
|colspan="2"{{N/A}}
|colspan="2"{{N/A}}
|-
|-
!rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW2|EWL}} Tampines
!rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW2|EWL}}{{Code/J|EWL|DTL|s=}}{{Code/S|DT32|DTL}} <br>Tampines
|'''Bedok Stn Exit B''' <br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84039</span>|extw=auto}}  
|'''Bedok Stn Exit B''' <br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84039</span>|extw=auto}}  
|{{Bus|31|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}}
|{{Bus|31|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}}
Line 93: Line 93:
|'''Tampines Stn/Int'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">76141</span>|extw=auto}}  
|'''Tampines Stn/Int'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">76141</span>|extw=auto}}  
|-
|-
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW3|EWL}} Simei
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW3|EWL}} <br>Simei
|rowspan="2"|'''Bedok Stn Exit B''' <br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84039</span>|extw=auto}}  
|rowspan="2"|'''Bedok Stn Exit B''' <br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84039</span>|extw=auto}}  
|{{Bus|9|SBST}}
|{{Bus|9|SBST}}
Line 100: Line 100:
|{{N/A}}
|{{N/A}}
|-
|-
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW4|EWL}} Tanah Merah
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW4|EWL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|CG|EWL|rl=0}} <br>Tanah Merah
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|9|SBST}} {{Bus|24|SBST}} <br>{{Bus|31|SBST}} {{Bus|35|SBST}} {{Bus|35M|SBST}}
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|9|SBST}} {{Bus|24|SBST}} <br>{{Bus|31|SBST}} {{Bus|35|SBST}} {{Bus|35M|SBST}}
|colspan="2" {{N/A}}
|colspan="2" {{N/A}}
Line 106: Line 106:
|{{N/A}}  
|{{N/A}}  
|-
|-
!rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW6|EWL}} Kembangan
!rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW6|EWL}} <br>Kembangan
|'''Bedok Stn Exit A'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84031</span>|extw=auto}}
|'''Bedok Stn Exit A'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84031</span>|extw=auto}}
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|24|SBST}} {{Bus|25|SBST}} <br>{{Bus|28|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}}
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|24|SBST}} {{Bus|25|SBST}} <br>{{Bus|28|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}}
Line 116: Line 116:
|{{Bus|7|GAS}} {{Bus|26|SBST}} {{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Bus|33|SBST}} {{Bus|854|TTS}}
|{{Bus|7|GAS}} {{Bus|26|SBST}} {{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Bus|33|SBST}} {{Bus|854|TTS}}
|-
|-
!rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW7|EWL}} Eunos
!rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW7|EWL}} <br>Eunos
|'''Bedok Stn Exit A'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84031</span>|extw=auto}}
|'''Bedok Stn Exit A'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84031</span>|extw=auto}}
|{{Bus|25|SBST}}
|{{Bus|25|SBST}}
Line 127: Line 127:
|-
|-
|-
|-
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW8|EWL}} Paya Lebar
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW8|EWL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|CC9|CCL|rl=0|bl=none}} <br>Paya Lebar
|rowspan="5"|'''Bedok Stn Exit A'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84031</span>|extw=auto}}
|rowspan="5"|'''Bedok Stn Exit A'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84031</span>|extw=auto}}
|{{Bus|28|SBST}}
|{{Bus|28|SBST}}
Line 134: Line 134:
|{{N/A}}  
|{{N/A}}  
|-
|-
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW9|EWL}} Aljunied  
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW9|EWL}} <br>Aljunied  
|rowspan="2"|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}}
|rowspan="2"|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}}
|'''Aft Lor 28 Geylang''' <br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">81029</span>|extw=auto}}
|'''Aft Lor 28 Geylang''' <br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">81029</span>|extw=auto}}
Line 141: Line 141:
|{{N/A}}
|{{N/A}}
|-
|-
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW10|EWL}} Kallang
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW10|EWL}} <br>Kallang
|rowspan="3" colspan="2"{{N/A}}
|rowspan="3" colspan="2"{{N/A}}
|'''Opp Lor 1 Geylang Ter'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">80039</span>|extw=auto}}
|'''Opp Lor 1 Geylang Ter'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">80039</span>|extw=auto}}
|{{N/A}}
|{{N/A}}
|-
|-
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW11|EWL}} Lavender
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW11|EWL}} <br>Lavender
|rowspan="2"|{{Bus|2|GAS}}  
|rowspan="2"|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|33|SBST}}
|'''Lavender Stn Exit A/ICA'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">01319</span>|extw=auto}}
|'''Lavender Stn Exit A/ICA'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">01319</span>|extw=auto}}
|{{N/A}}
|{{N/A}}
|-
|-
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW12|EWL}} Bugis
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW12|EWL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|DT14|DTL|rl=0|bl=none}} <br>Bugis
|'''Bugis Stn Exit B'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">01059</span>|extw=auto}}
|'''Bugis Stn Exit B'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">01059</span>|extw=auto}}
|{{N/A}}
|{{N/A}}
|-
|-
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW13|EWL}} City Hall
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|NS25|NSL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|EW13|EWL|rl=0|bl=none}} <br>City Hall
|'''Bedok Int'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84009</span>|extw=auto}}
|'''Bedok Int'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84009</span>|extw=auto}}
|{{Bus|7|SBST}}
|{{Bus|7|SBST}}
Line 162: Line 162:
|{{N/A}}
|{{N/A}}
|-
|-
!rowspan="3" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW14|EWL}} Raffles Place
!rowspan="3" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|NS26|NSL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|EW14|EWL|rl=0|bl=none}} <br>Raffles Place
|rowspan="2"|'''Bedok Stn Exit A'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84031</span>|extw=auto}}
|rowspan="2"|'''Bedok Stn Exit A'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84031</span>|extw=auto}}
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}}
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}}
Line 175: Line 175:
|-
|-
|'''Bedok Int'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84009</span>|extw=auto}}
|'''Bedok Int'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84009</span>|extw=auto}}
|{{Bus|196|SBST}}
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} {{Bus|33|SBST}}
|colspan="2"{{N/A}}
|'''Dakota Stn Exit B/Blk 60'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">81189</span>|extw=auto}}
|{{Bus|10|SBST}}
|-
|-
!rowspan="3" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW15|EWL}} Tanjong Pagar
!rowspan="3" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW15|EWL}} <br>Tanjong Pagar
|rowspan="2"|'''Bedok Stn Exit A'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84031</span>|extw=auto}}
|rowspan="2"|'''Bedok Stn Exit A'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84031</span>|extw=auto}}
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}}
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}}
Line 189: Line 190:
|'''Bugis Stn Exit B'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">01059</span>|extw=auto}}
|'''Bugis Stn Exit B'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">01059</span>|extw=auto}}
|{{Bus|130|SBST}}
|{{Bus|130|SBST}}
|rowspan="2"|'''Opp MAS Bldg'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">03218</span>|extw=auto}}
|'''Opp MAS Bldg'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">03218</span>|extw=auto}}
|-
|-
|'''Bedok Int'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84009</span>|extw=auto}}
|'''Bedok Int'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84009</span>|extw=auto}}
|{{Bus|196|SBST}}
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} {{Bus|33|SBST}}
|colspan="2"{{N/A}}
|'''Dakota Stn Exit B/Blk 60'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">81189</span>|extw=auto}}
|{{Bus|10|SBST}}
|'''Opp AXA Twr'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">03217</span>|extw=auto}}
|-
!rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW16|EWL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|NE3|NEL|rl=0|bl=none}} <br>Outram Park
|'''Bedok Stn Exit A'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84031</span>|extw=auto}}
|{{Bus|2|GAS}}
|rowspan=2 colspan="2"{{N/A}}
|rowspan="2"|'''Aft Duxton Plain Pk'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">05019</span>|extw=auto}}
|rowspan="2"{{N/A}}
|-
|'''Bedok Int'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84009</span>|extw=auto}}
|{{Bus|33|SBST}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 17:32, 28 April 2022

Hi, this is Wekelwrady!

All discussions to be in the talk page.

Thank you!

Drafts

East West Line

Bedok to:

City Hall-- 7, 14/e, 16/M

Raffles Place-- 196

Tanjong Pagar-- 196

Outram Park-- 2, 33

Tiong Bahru-- 16/M, 33

Redhill-- 32, 33

Queenstown-- N/A

Commonwealth-- 32, 196

Buona Vista-- 14, 196

Dover-- 14

Clementi-- 7, 14, 196

Jurong East-- 197

Chinese Garden-- N/A

Lakeside-- 30

Boon Lay-- 30

From Template:Code/S Bedok
Destination Boarding Point 1st Trip Transfer at 2nd Trip Alighting Point Notes
Template:Code/S
Expo
Bedok Stn Exit B
icon
35 35M N/A S'pore Expo
icon
N/A
24 Opp Expo Halls 4/5/6
icon
Template:Code/S
Changi Airport
N/A Changi Airport PTB3
icon
N/A
Template:Code/S
Pasir Ris
Bedok Stn Exit B
icon
28 67 Tampines West Stn
Exit B

icon
15 21 Pasir Ris Int
icon
N/A
Bedok Int
icon
18 168
17 N/A
Template:Code/STemplate:Code/JTemplate:Code/S
Tampines
Bedok Stn Exit B
icon
31 67 N/A Tampines Int
icon
N/A
Bedok Int
icon
168 Tampines Stn/Int
icon
Template:Code/S
Simei
Bedok Stn Exit B
icon
9 N/A Simei Stn
icon
N/A
Template:Code/STemplate:Code/S
Tanah Merah
2 9 24
31 35 35M
N/A Tanah Merah Stn Exit B
icon
N/A
Template:Code/S
Kembangan
Bedok Stn Exit A
icon
2 24 25
28 67
N/A Mjd Kassim
icon
N/A
Bedok Int
icon
7 26 30
33 854
Template:Code/S
Eunos
Bedok Stn Exit A
icon
25 N/A Eunos Stn
icon
N/A
Bedok Int
icon
854
Template:Code/STemplate:Code/S
Paya Lebar
Bedok Stn Exit A
icon
28 N/A Paya Lebar Stn Exit D
icon
N/A
Template:Code/S
Aljunied
2 67 Aft Lor 28 Geylang
icon
40 Opp Aljunied Stn
icon
N/A
Template:Code/S
Kallang
N/A Opp Lor 1 Geylang Ter
icon
N/A
Template:Code/S
Lavender
2 33 Lavender Stn Exit A/ICA
icon
N/A
Template:Code/STemplate:Code/S
Bugis
Bugis Stn Exit B
icon
N/A
Template:Code/STemplate:Code/S
City Hall
Bedok Int
icon
7 N/A Capitol Bldg
icon
N/A
Template:Code/STemplate:Code/S
Raffles Place
Bedok Stn Exit A
icon
2 67 Opp Lor 1 Geylang Ter
icon
100 OUE Bayfront
icon
N/A
2 Bugis Stn Exit B
icon
130
Bedok Int
icon
30 33 Dakota Stn Exit B/Blk 60
icon
10
Template:Code/S
Tanjong Pagar
Bedok Stn Exit A
icon
2 67 Opp Lor 1 Geylang Ter
icon
100 Opp AXA Twr
icon
N/A
2 Bugis Stn Exit B
icon
130 Opp MAS Bldg
icon
Bedok Int
icon
30 33 Dakota Stn Exit B/Blk 60
icon
10 Opp AXA Twr
icon
Template:Code/STemplate:Code/S
Outram Park
Bedok Stn Exit A
icon
2 N/A Aft Duxton Plain Pk
icon
N/A
Bedok Int
icon
33