User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs)
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs)
Line 311: Line 311:
|{{BS84031}} <br>/{{BS84009}}
|{{BS84031}} <br>/{{BS84009}}
|-
|-
!rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW7|EWL}} <br>Eunos
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW7|EWL}} <br>Eunos
|{{BS84039}}
|rowspan="14"|{{BS83059}}
|{{Bus|25|SBST}}
|{{Bus|25|SBST}}{{Bus|854|TTS}}
|rowspan="2"|{{BS83101}}
|{{BS83101}}
|-
|{{BS84009}}
|{{Bus|854|TTS}}
|-
|-
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW8|EWL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|CC9|CCL|rl=0|bl=none}} <br>Paya Lebar
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW8|EWL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|CC9|CCL|rl=0|bl=none}} <br>Paya Lebar
|rowspan="5"|{{BS84039}}
|{{Bus|28|SBST}}
|{{Bus|28|SBST}}
|{{BS81129}}
|{{BS81129}}
|-
|-
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW9|EWL}} <br>Aljunied  
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW9|EWL}} <br>Aljunied  
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Aft Lor 28 Geylang''' {{Icon|Bus|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">81029</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|40|SBST}}
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|26|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS81029}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|40|SBST}}
|{{BS81081}}
|{{BS81081}}
|-
|-
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW10|EWL}} <br>Kallang
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW10|EWL}} <br>Kallang
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}}
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|26|SBST}} {{Bus|33|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}}
|{{BS80039}}
|{{BS80101}} /<br>{{BS80039}}
|-
|-
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW11|EWL}} <br>Lavender
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW11|EWL}} <br>Lavender
|rowspan="2"|{{Bus|2|GAS}}
|rowspan="2"|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|33|SBST}}  
|{{BS01319}}
|{{BS01319}}
|-
|-
Line 340: Line 336:
|-
|-
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|NS25|NSL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|EW13|EWL|rl=0|bl=none}} <br>City Hall
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|NS25|NSL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|EW13|EWL|rl=0|bl=none}} <br>City Hall
|{{BS84009}}
|{{Bus|7|SBST}}
|{{Bus|7|SBST}}
|{{BS04111}}
|{{BS04111}}
|-
|-
!rowspan="3" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|NS26|NSL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|EW14|EWL|rl=0|bl=none}} <br>Raffles Place
!rowspan="3" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|NS26|NSL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|EW14|EWL|rl=0|bl=none}} <br>Raffles Place
|rowspan="2"|{{BS84039}}
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS80039}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|100|SBST}}
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS80039}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|100|SBST}}
|rowspan="3"|{{BS03019}}
|rowspan="3"|{{BS03019}}
Line 351: Line 345:
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS01059}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|130|SBST}}
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS01059}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|130|SBST}}
|-
|-
|{{BS84009}}
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} {{Bus|33|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS81189}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|10|SBST}}
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} {{Bus|33|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS81189}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|10|SBST}}
|-
|-
!rowspan="3" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW15|EWL}} <br>Tanjong Pagar
!rowspan="3" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW15|EWL}} <br>Tanjong Pagar
|rowspan="2"|{{BS84039}}
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS80039}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|100|SBST}}
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS80039}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|100|SBST}}
|{{BS03217}}
|{{BS03217}}
Line 362: Line 354:
|{{BS03218}}
|{{BS03218}}
|-
|-
|{{BS84009}}
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} {{Bus|33|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS81189}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|10|SBST}}
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} {{Bus|33|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS81189}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|10|SBST}}
|{{BS03217}}
|{{BS03217}}
|-
|-
!rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW16|EWL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|NE3|NEL|rl=0|bl=none}} <br>Outram Park
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW16|EWL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|NE3|NEL|rl=0|bl=none}} <br>Outram Park
|{{BS84039}}
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|33|SBST}}
|{{Bus|2|GAS}}
|{{BS05019}}
|rowspan="2"|{{BS05019}}
|-
|{{BS84009}}
|{{Bus|33|SBST}}
|-
|-
!rowspan="3"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW17|EWL}} <br>Tiong Bahru
!rowspan="3"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW17|EWL}} <br>Tiong Bahru

Revision as of 16:36, 29 April 2022

Hi, this is Wekelwrady!

All discussions to be in the talk page.

Thank you!

Drafts

Template:Arrow


From Template:Code/S Bedok
Heading to Boarding Point Alternative Trips Alighting Point Notes
Template:Code/S
Expo
Template:BS84031 35 35M Template:BS96229 35M operates when
35 is not in operation.
24 Template:BS96031 N/A
Template:Code/S
Changi Airport
Template:BS95109
Template:Code/S
Pasir Ris
Template:BS84031 28 67
Template:Arrow Template:BS75051
Template:Arrow 15 21
Template:BS77009
Template:BS84009 18 168
Template:Arrow Template:BS75051
Template:Arrow 15 21
17
Template:Code/STemplate:Code/JTemplate:Code/S
Tampines
Template:BS84031 31 67 Template:BS75009
Template:BS84009 168 Template:BS76141
Template:Code/S
Simei
Template:BS84031 9 Template:BS96169
Template:Code/STemplate:Code/S
Tanah Merah
2 9 24 31 35 35M Template:BS85091 35M operates when
35 is not in operation.
Template:Code/S
Kembangan
Template:BS84039 2 24 25 28 67 Template:BS83059 N/A
Template:BS84009 7 26 30 33 854
Template:Code/S
Eunos
Template:BS84039 25 Template:BS83101
Template:BS84009 854
Template:Code/STemplate:Code/S
Paya Lebar
Template:BS84039 28 Template:BS81129
Template:Code/S
Aljunied
2 67
Template:Arrow Template:BS81029
Template:Arrow 40
Template:BS81081
Template:Code/S
Kallang
2 67 Template:BS80039
Template:Code/S
Lavender
2 Template:BS01319
Template:Code/STemplate:Code/S
Bugis
Template:BS01059
Template:Code/STemplate:Code/S
City Hall
Template:BS84009 7 Template:BS04111
Template:Code/STemplate:Code/S
Raffles Place
Template:BS84039 2 67
Template:Arrow Template:BS80039
Template:Arrow 100
Template:BS03019
2
Template:Arrow Template:BS01059
Template:Arrow 130
Template:BS84009 30 33
Template:Arrow Template:BS81189
Template:Arrow 10
Template:Code/S
Tanjong Pagar
Template:BS84039 2 67
Template:Arrow Template:BS80039
Template:Arrow 100
Template:BS03217
2
Template:Arrow Template:BS01059
Template:Arrow 130
Template:BS03218
Template:BS84009 30 33
Template:Arrow Template:BS81189
Template:Arrow 10
Template:BS03217
Template:Code/STemplate:Code/S
Outram Park
Template:BS84039 2 Template:BS05019
Template:BS84009 33
Template:Code/S
Tiong Bahru
Template:BS84039 2
Template:Arrow Template:BS05019
Template:Arrow 33 63 851
Template:BS10161
Template:BS84009 33
60 87
Template:Arrow Template:BS84481
Template:Arrow 5
Template:Code/S
Redhill
Template:BS84009 2
Template:Arrow Template:BS10499
Template:Arrow 120
Opp Redhill Stn Template:BS10201
67
Template:Arrow Template:BS07529
Template:Arrow 64
Template:BS84009 32 33
30
Template:Arrow Template:BS14141
Template:Arrow 145
Template:Code/S
Queenstown
Template:BS84039 2 67
Template:Arrow Template:BS84039
Template:Arrow 51
Template:BS11141
Template:BS84009 30
Template:Arrow Template:BS14141
Template:Arrow 145
Template:Code/S
Commonwealth
Template:BS84039 2
Template:Arrow Template:BS05019
Template:Arrow 147
Template:BS11161
Template:BS84009 30
Template:Arrow Template:BS14141
Template:Arrow 100 145
Template:Code/STemplate:Code/S
Buona Vista
Template:BS84039 2
Template:Arrow Template:BS05019
Template:Arrow 147
Template:BS11181
Template:BS84009 30
Template:Arrow Template:BS14141
Template:Arrow 100
Template:Code/S
Dover
Template:BS84039 2
Template:Arrow Template:BS05019
Template:Arrow 147
Template:BS19031
Template:BS84009 30
Template:Arrow Template:BS14141
Template:Arrow 166
Template:Code/S
Clementi
Template:BS84039 2
Template:Arrow Template:BS05019
Template:Arrow 147
Template:BS17171
Template:BS84009 30
Template:Arrow Template:BS14141
Template:Arrow 166
7 Template:BS17009
Template:Code/STemplate:Code/S
Jurong East
Template:BS84039 2 67
Template:Arrow Template:BS80039
Template:Arrow 197
Template:BS28009
/Template:BS28241
Template:BS84009 30
Template:Arrow Template:BS14161
Template:Arrow 97 176
60 87
Template:Arrow Template:BS84481
Template:Arrow 5
Template:Arrow Template:BS52079
Template:Arrow 985
Template:Arrow Template:BS42151
Template:Arrow 41
Template:Code/S
Chinese Garden
Template:BS84039 2 67
Template:Arrow Template:BS80039
Template:Arrow 197
Template:Arrow Template:BS28009
Template:Arrow 335
Template:BS28341
67
Template:Arrow Template:BS44149
Template:Arrow 180
Template:BS84009 30
Template:Arrow Template:BS14161
Template:Arrow 97 176
Template:Arrow Template:BS20271
Template:Arrow 178 198
Template:Arrow Template:BS28251
Template:Arrow 335
Template:Code/S
Lakeside
Template:BS84039 67
Template:Arrow Template:BS44149
Template:Arrow 180 187
Template:BS28091
/ Template:BS28099
Template:BS84009 30
Template:Arrow Template:BS21561
Template:Arrow 49 98 240
Template:Code/S
Boon Lay
Template:BS84039 67
Template:Arrow Template:BS44149
Template:Arrow 180 187 974
Template:BS22009
/Template:BS22491
Template:BS84009 30
60 87
Template:Arrow Template:BS84481
Template:Arrow 5
Template:Arrow Template:BS52079
Template:Arrow 985
Template:Arrow Template:BS43419
Template:Arrow 157 174
Template:Code/S
Pioneer
Template:BS84039 67
Template:Arrow Template:BS44149
Template:Arrow 974
Template:BS22521
Template:BS84009 30
Template:Arrow Template:BS22009
Template:Arrow 179 192 241
Template:Code/S
Joo Koon
Template:BS84031 67
Template:Arrow Template:BS44149
Template:Arrow 974
Template:BS24009
Template:BS84039 30
Template:Arrow Template:BS22009
Template:Arrow 252
Template:BS23499
Template:Code/S
Gul Circle
Template:BS84009 30
Template:Arrow Template:BS22009
Template:Arrow 192 193
Template:BS24511
Template:Code/S
Tuas West Crescent
30
Template:Arrow Template:BS22009
Template:Arrow 192 193
Template:Arrow Template:BS23519
Template:Arrow 254
Template:BS24709
Template:Code/S
Tuas West Road
30
Template:Arrow Template:BS22009
Template:Arrow 192 193
Template:BS24719
Template:Code/S
Tuas Link
Template:BS25429


From Template:Code/S Kembangan
Heading to Boarding Point Alternative Trips Alighting Point Notes
Template:Code/S
Expo
Template:BS83062 24 Template:BS96031 N/A
Template:Code/S
Changi Airport
Template:BS95109
Template:Code/S
Pasir Ris
28 67
Template:Arrow Template:BS75051
Template:Arrow 15 21
Template:BS77009
Template:Code/STemplate:Code/JTemplate:Code/S
Tampines
31 67 Template:BS75009
Template:Code/S
Simei
2 24
Template:Arrow Template:BS85091
Template:Arrow 9 38
Template:BS96161
/Template:BS96169
Template:Code/STemplate:Code/S
Tanah Merah
2 24 Template:BS85091
Template:Code/S
Bedok
2 7 24 25 26 28


28 30 33 67 854

Template:BS84031
/Template:BS84009
Template:Code/S
Eunos
Template:BS83059 25854 Template:BS83101
Template:Code/STemplate:Code/S
Paya Lebar
28 Template:BS81129
Template:Code/S
Aljunied
2 26 67
Template:Arrow Template:BS81029
Template:Arrow 40
Template:BS81081
Template:Code/S
Kallang
2 26 33 67 Template:BS80101 /
Template:BS80039
Template:Code/S
Lavender
2 33 Template:BS01319
Template:Code/STemplate:Code/S
Bugis
Template:BS01059
Template:Code/STemplate:Code/S
City Hall
7 Template:BS04111
Template:Code/STemplate:Code/S
Raffles Place
2 67
Template:Arrow Template:BS80039
Template:Arrow 100
Template:BS03019
2
Template:Arrow Template:BS01059
Template:Arrow 130
30 33
Template:Arrow Template:BS81189
Template:Arrow 10
Template:Code/S
Tanjong Pagar
2 67
Template:Arrow Template:BS80039
Template:Arrow 100
Template:BS03217
2
Template:Arrow Template:BS01059
Template:Arrow 130
Template:BS03218
30 33
Template:Arrow Template:BS81189
Template:Arrow 10
Template:BS03217
Template:Code/STemplate:Code/S
Outram Park
2 33 Template:BS05019
Template:Code/S
Tiong Bahru
Template:BS84039 2
Template:Arrow Template:BS05019
Template:Arrow 33 63 851
Template:BS10161
Template:BS84009 33
60 87
Template:Arrow Template:BS84481
Template:Arrow 5
Template:Code/S
Redhill
Template:BS84009 2
Template:Arrow Template:BS10499
Template:Arrow 120
Opp Redhill Stn Template:BS10201
67
Template:Arrow Template:BS07529
Template:Arrow 64
Template:BS84009 32 33
30
Template:Arrow Template:BS14141
Template:Arrow 145
Template:Code/S
Queenstown
Template:BS84039 2 67
Template:Arrow Template:BS84039
Template:Arrow 51
Template:BS11141
Template:BS84009 30
Template:Arrow Template:BS14141
Template:Arrow 145
Template:Code/S
Commonwealth
Template:BS84039 2
Template:Arrow Template:BS05019
Template:Arrow 147
Template:BS11161
Template:BS84009 30
Template:Arrow Template:BS14141
Template:Arrow 100 145
Template:Code/STemplate:Code/S
Buona Vista
Template:BS84039 2
Template:Arrow Template:BS05019
Template:Arrow 147
Template:BS11181
Template:BS84009 30
Template:Arrow Template:BS14141
Template:Arrow 100
Template:Code/S
Dover
Template:BS84039 2
Template:Arrow Template:BS05019
Template:Arrow 147
Template:BS19031
Template:BS84009 30
Template:Arrow Template:BS14141
Template:Arrow 166
Template:Code/S
Clementi
Template:BS84039 2
Template:Arrow Template:BS05019
Template:Arrow 147
Template:BS17171
Template:BS84009 30
Template:Arrow Template:BS14141
Template:Arrow 166
7 Template:BS17009
Template:Code/STemplate:Code/S
Jurong East
Template:BS84039 2 67
Template:Arrow Template:BS80039
Template:Arrow 197
Template:BS28009
/Template:BS28241
Template:BS84009 30
Template:Arrow Template:BS14161
Template:Arrow 97 176
60 87
Template:Arrow Template:BS84481
Template:Arrow 5
Template:Arrow Template:BS52079
Template:Arrow 985
Template:Arrow Template:BS42151
Template:Arrow 41
Template:Code/S
Chinese Garden
Template:BS84039 2 67
Template:Arrow Template:BS80039
Template:Arrow 197
Template:Arrow Template:BS28009
Template:Arrow 335
Template:BS28341
67
Template:Arrow Template:BS44149
Template:Arrow 180
Template:BS84009 30
Template:Arrow Template:BS14161
Template:Arrow 97 176
Template:Arrow Template:BS20271
Template:Arrow 178 198
Template:Arrow Template:BS28251
Template:Arrow 335
Template:Code/S
Lakeside
Template:BS84039 67
Template:Arrow Template:BS44149
Template:Arrow 180 187
Template:BS28091
/ Template:BS28099
Template:BS84009 30
Template:Arrow Template:BS21561
Template:Arrow 49 98 240
Template:Code/S
Boon Lay
Template:BS84039 67
Template:Arrow Template:BS44149
Template:Arrow 180 187 974
Template:BS22009
/Template:BS22491
Template:BS84009 30
60 87
Template:Arrow Template:BS84481
Template:Arrow 5
Template:Arrow Template:BS52079
Template:Arrow 985
Template:Arrow Template:BS43419
Template:Arrow 157 174
Template:Code/S
Pioneer
Template:BS84039 67
Template:Arrow Template:BS44149
Template:Arrow 974
Template:BS22521
Template:BS84009 30
Template:Arrow Template:BS22009
Template:Arrow 179 192 241
Template:Code/S
Joo Koon
Template:BS84031 67
Template:Arrow Template:BS44149
Template:Arrow 974
Template:BS24009
Template:BS84039 30
Template:Arrow Template:BS22009
Template:Arrow 252
Template:BS23499
Template:Code/S
Gul Circle
Template:BS84009 30
Template:Arrow Template:BS22009
Template:Arrow 192 193
Template:BS24511
Template:Code/S
Tuas West Crescent
30
Template:Arrow Template:BS22009
Template:Arrow 192 193
Template:Arrow Opp Fairprice Hub
icon

Template:Arrow 254
Template:BS24709
Template:Code/S
Tuas West Road
30
Template:Arrow Template:BS22009
Template:Arrow 192 193
Template:BS24719
Template:Code/S
Tuas Link
Template:BS25429