User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
Bayfront-- 106, 36->97/133 | Bayfront-- 106, 36->97/133 | ||
Bras Basah-- 7/14/16/16M/36/77/106/111 | Bras Basah-- 7/14/16/16M/36/77/106/111/162/162M/167/175 | ||
Esplanade-- 14/16/16M/36/77/106/111/162/162M/167 | Esplanade-- 14/16/16M/36/77/106/111/162/162M/167 | ||
| Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} }} {{BS03539}} | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{CC1| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CE2| }} | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} }} {{BS03539}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|36|GAS}} {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS02161}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|97|TTS}} {{Bus|133|SBST}} }} {{BS03539}} | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|36|GAS}} {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS02161}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|97|TTS}} {{Bus|133|SBST}} }} {{BS03539}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 331: | Line 332: | ||
|{{NE17| }} | |{{NE17| }} | ||
|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} }} {{BS60161}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|133|SBST}} {{Bus|147|SBST}} {{Bus|853|TTS}} {{Bus|853M|TTS}} }} {{BS66371}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|43|GAS}} {{Bus|43M|GAS}} {{Bus|82|GAS}} }} {{BS65009}} | |{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} }} {{BS60161}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|133|SBST}} {{Bus|147|SBST}} {{Bus|853|TTS}} {{Bus|853M|TTS}} }} {{BS66371}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|43|GAS}} {{Bus|43M|GAS}} {{Bus|82|GAS}} }} {{BS65009}} | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==={{CCL}}=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan=2|Going To!!class=unsortable|Route(s) | |||
|- | |||
|{{CE1| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} }} {{BS03509}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|36|GAS}} {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS02161}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|97|TTS}} {{Bus|133|SBST}} }} {{BS03509}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CE2| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS27| }} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} }} {{BS03539}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|36|GAS}} {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS02161}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|97|TTS}} {{Bus|133|SBST}} }} {{BS03539}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC2| }} | |||
|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|7|SBST}} {{Bus|14|SBST}} {{Bus|16|SBST}} {{Bus|16M|SBST}} {{Bus|36|GAS}} <br> {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} <br>{{Bus|167|TTS}} {{Bus|175|SBST}} }} {{BS04179}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC3| }} | |||
|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|14|SBST}} {{Bus|16|SBST}} {{Bus|16M|SBST}} {{Bus|36|GAS}} {{Bus|106|TTS}} <br> {{Bus|111|SBST}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS02049}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC4| }} | |||
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} }} {{BS44009}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC5| }} | |||
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} }} {{BS44259}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|979|SMRT}} }} {{BS45321}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC6| }} | |||
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} }} {{BS44259}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|979|SMRT}} }} {{BS45321}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC7| }} | |||
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} }} {{BS44259}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|960|SMRT}} }} {{BS45131}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC8| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} {{Bus|972|SMRT}} }} {{BS44269}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS44261}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|187|SMRT}} {{Bus|963|TTS}} {{Bus|966|TTS}} }} {{BS46521}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS44221}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|963|TTS}} {{Bus|966|TTS}} }} {{BS46521}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC9| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} {{Bus|972|SMRT}} }} {{BS44269}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS44261}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|187|SMRT}} {{Bus|963|TTS}} {{Bus|966|TTS}} }} {{BS46009}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS44221}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|963|TTS}} {{Bus|966|TTS}} }} {{BS46009}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC10| }} | |||
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} {{Bus|972|SMRT}} }} {{BS44269}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS44261}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|187|SMRT}} {{Bus|963|TTS}} {{Bus|966|TTS}} }} {{BS46009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|904|SMRT}} {{Bus|913|SMRT}} {{Bus|965|TTS}} {{Bus|969|TTS}} }} {{BS46771}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC11| }} | |||
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS58009}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC12| }} | |||
|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|139|SBST}} }} {{BS07021}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} }} {{BS58991}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS59061}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|117|SBST}} {{Bus|117M|SBST}} {{Bus|169|TTS}} {{Bus|883|TTS}} }} {{BS58549}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC13| }} | |||
|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|139|SBST}} }} {{BS07021}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} }} {{BS59009}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC14| }} | |||
|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|139|SBST}} }} {{BS07021}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} }} {{BS59041}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC15| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS51011}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|851|SBST}} }} {{BS55181}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} }} {{BS55509}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC16| }} | |||
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS51071}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|74|SBST}} {{Bus|130|SBST}} {{Bus|165|SBST}} {{Bus|166|SBST}} }} {{BS54009}} <br>/{{BS54261}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC17| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NE6| }} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE12| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CC15| }} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS51071}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|156|SBST}} }} {{BS53239}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC19| }} | |||
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS51011}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|139|SBST}} {{Bus|139M|SBST}} {{Bus|143|TTS}} {{Bus|145|SBST}} }} {{BS52009}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC20| }} | |||
|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|139|SBST}} }} {{BS07021}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|56|SBST}} {{Bus|166|SBST}} }} {{BS50021}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC21| }} | |||
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS40181}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC22| }} | |||
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|7|SBST}} {{Bus|14|SBST}} {{Bus|16|SBST}} {{Bus|16M|SBST}} {{Bus|36|GAS}} <br> {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} <br> {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} {{Bus|174|SBST}} {{Bus|175|SBST}} {{Bus|190|SMRT}} <br>{{Bus|972|SMRT}} {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS09022}} <br>/{{BS09023}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC23| }} | |||
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|7|SBST}} {{Bus|14|SBST}} {{Bus|16|SBST}} {{Bus|16M|SBST}} {{Bus|36|GAS}} <br> {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} <br> {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} {{Bus|174|SBST}} {{Bus|175|SBST}} {{Bus|190|SMRT}} <br>{{Bus|972|SMRT}} {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS08121}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC24| }} | |||
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|7|SBST}} {{Bus|14|SBST}} {{Bus|16|SBST}} {{Bus|16M|SBST}} {{Bus|36|GAS}} <br> {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} <br> {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} {{Bus|174|SBST}} {{Bus|175|SBST}} {{Bus|190|SMRT}} <br>{{Bus|972|SMRT}} {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS08121}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC25| }} | |||
|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|14|SBST}} {{Bus|16|SBST}} {{Bus|16M|SBST}} {{Bus|36|GAS}} {{Bus|106|TTS}} <br> {{Bus|111|SBST}} {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} <br> {{Bus|174|SBST}} }} {{BS02049}} <br>/{{BS04167}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC26| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS03019}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|14|SBST}} {{Bus|16|SBST}} {{Bus|16M|SBST}} {{Bus|36|GAS}} <br> {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} }} {{BS02049}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|130|SBST}} {{Bus|131|SBST}} }} {{BS03019}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC27| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} }} {{BS03539}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|36|GAS}} {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS02161}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|97|TTS}} {{Bus|133|SBST}} }} {{BS03539}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC28| }} | |||
|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|7|SBST}} {{Bus|14|SBST}} {{Bus|16|SBST}} {{Bus|16M|SBST}} {{Bus|36|GAS}} <br>{{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} <br> {{Bus|167|TTS}} {{Bus|174|SBST}} {{Bus|175|SBST}} {{Bus|190|SMRT}} }} {{BS08069}}{{ArrowD}} {{DT21| }} {{ArrowD}} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT17| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS03381}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|400|SBST}} }} {{BS03419}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC29| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NE6| }} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE1| }} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} }} {{BS10041}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|61|SBST}} {{Bus|143|TTS}} }} {{BS14141}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|174|SBST}} }} {{BS05029}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|80|SBST}} {{Bus|145|SBST}} }} {{BS14141}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:08, 1 May 2022
Drafts
Dhoby Ghaut to
(NSL)
Jurong East-- NEL->EWL, 190->197, 14->97/197
Bukit Batok-- NEL->EWL->990, 190->176/187, 174
Bukit Gombak-- 190/972->187->945
Choa Chu Kang-- 190
Yew Tee-- 190->979
Kranji-- 190/972->960
Marsiling/Woodlands-- 190/972->Walk->187/963/966, 972M->966
Admiralty-- 190/972->Walk->187/963/966->904/913/965/969
Sembawang-- 167
Canberra-- 167->169, 64/65/139->857->117/M
Yishun/Khatib-- 64/65/139->857
Yio Chu Kang-- 64/65/139->857->70/70M/86
Ang Mo Kio-- 162/162M/167->130/166
Bishan-- NEL->CCL, 162/162M/167->54/156
Braddell-- 162/162M/167->56->129, 162/162M/167->57->232
Toa Payoh--162/162M/167->56/57/139/139M/143/145
Novena-- 64/65/139->56/166
Newton-- 124/162/162M/167/972M
Orchard/Somerset-- 7/14/16/16M/36/65/77/106/111/124/162/162M/167/174/175/190/972/972M
City Hall-- 14/16/16M/36/77/106/111/124/162/162M/167/174
Raffles Place-- 167, 14/16/36/77/106/111->130/131
Marina Bay-- 106, 36->97/133, CCL
Marina South Pier-- 124/174->EWL->400
(NEL)
Harbourfront-- 124/174->80/145, 190->61/143, 65
Outram Park-- 124/190
Chinatown-- 124/174/190
Clarke Quay-- 190
Little India-- 64/65/139->56/166
Farrer Park-- 64/65/139
Boon Keng-- 64/65
Potong Pasir/Woodleigh--> 64/65->107/107M/133/147/853/853M
Serangoon-- NSL->CCL, 64/65->107/107M/133/147/853/853M
Kovan-- 64/65->107/107M
Hougang-- 64/65->107/107M/147
Buangkok/Sengkang-- 64/65->107/107M/147->27/102
Punggol-- 64/65->147/853/853M->43/82, 64/65->107/107M->82/136
(CCL)
Marina Bay-- NSL, 106, 36->97/133
Bayfront-- 106, 36->97/133
Bras Basah-- 7/14/16/16M/36/77/106/111/162/162M/167/175
Esplanade-- 14/16/16M/36/77/106/111/162/162M/167
Promenade-- 36/77/106/111/162/162M
Nicoll Highway-- 14/16/16M
Stadium-- 14/16/16M->11
Mountbatten-- 14/16/16M
Dakota-- 16/16M, 14->10
Paya Lebar-- 7, 175->EWL
Macpherson-- 65, 64->61/135/154/155
Tai Seng-- 65->158, 14/16/16M->70/M, 124/174->EWL->24/28/70/70M/76
Bartley-- 65->158, 124/174->EWL->28
Serangoon-- 64/65->107/107M/133/147/853/853M, NEL
Lorong Chuan-- 190/972->105
Bishan-- 162/162M/167->54/156, NSL
Caldecott-- 162/162M/167->141
Botanic Gardens-- 972M->48/67/170
Farrer Rd-- 174
Holland Village-- 106
Buona Vista-- 106/111, NSL->EWL
Kent Ridge-- 106/111->95/200, NSL->EWL->95/200
Haw Par Villa-- 106/111->200, 175, NSL->EWL->200
Pasir Panjang-- 167->10, 175,
Labrador Park-- 167->10, 175, NSL->EWL->51
Telok Blangah-- 167->10, 190->61/143
Harbourfront-- 124/174->80/145, 190->61/143, 65
Notes
- The suggested route assumed that there is no train disruption on the rest of the MRT network.
- The list of bus service plying between the bus stops are listed accordingly by their similar travelling time and not by the origin-destination pair.
Template:NSL
North East Line
| Going To | Route(s) | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||
| Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS05019 | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| Template:NE5 | Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS04239 | ||||||||
| Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07021 Template:ArrowD Template:BS40011 | |||||||||
| Template:NE8 | Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07211 | ||||||||
| Template:NE9 | Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60121 | ||||||||
| Template:NE10 | Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60261 | ||||||||
| Template:NE11 | Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS61031 | ||||||||
| |||||||||
| Template:NE13 |
| ||||||||
| Template:NE14 | Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS64009 | ||||||||
| Template:NE15 | Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS64009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS67609 | ||||||||
| Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS64009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS67189 | |||||||||
| Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS66371 Template:ArrowD Template:BS65009 | |||||||||
Circle Line
| Going To | Route(s) | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||
| |||||||
| Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS04179 | |||||||
| Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS02049 | |||||||
| Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44009 | |||||||
| Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44259 Template:ArrowD Template:BS45321 | |||||||
| Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44259 Template:ArrowD Template:BS45321 | |||||||
| Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44259 Template:ArrowD Template:BS45131 | |||||||
| |||||||
| |||||||
| Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44269 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44261 Template:ArrowD Template:BS46009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS46771 | |||||||
| Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS58009 | |||||||
| Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07021 Template:ArrowD Template:BS58991 Template:ArrowD Template:BS59061 Template:ArrowD Template:BS58549 | |||||||
| Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07021 Template:ArrowD Template:BS59009 | |||||||
| Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07021 Template:ArrowD Template:BS59041 | |||||||
| |||||||
| Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS51071 Template:ArrowD Template:BS54009 /Template:BS54261 | |||||||
| |||||||
| Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS51011 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52009 | |||||||
| Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07021 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50021 | |||||||
| Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS40181 | |||||||
| Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS09022 /Template:BS09023 | |||||||
| Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS08121 | |||||||
| Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS08121 | |||||||
| Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS02049 /Template:BS04167 | |||||||
| |||||||
| |||||||
| Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS08069Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS03381 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03419 | |||||||
| |||||||