User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs)
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 161: Line 161:
|-
|-
|{{NS3| }}
|{{NS3| }}
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} }} {{BS44259}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|187|SMRT}} }} {{BS43641}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|945|TTS}} }} {{BS43579}}
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} {{Bus|972|SMRT}} }} {{BS44269}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|187|SMRT}} }} {{BS43641}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|945|TTS}} }} {{BS43579}}
|-
|-
|{{NS4| }}
|{{NS4| }}
Line 390: Line 390:
|
|
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS25| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW8| }} }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS81119}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|24|SBST}} {{Bus|28|SBST}} {{Bus|43|GAS}} {{Bus|70|SBST}} {{Bus|70M|SBST}} <br> {{Bus|76|SBST}} {{Bus|135|SBST}} {{Bus|137|SBST}} }}  {{BS70251}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS25| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW8| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS81119}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|24|SBST}} {{Bus|28|SBST}} {{Bus|43|GAS}} {{Bus|70|SBST}} <br> {{Bus|70M|SBST}} {{Bus|76|SBST}} {{Bus|135|SBST}} {{Bus|137|SBST}} }}  {{BS70251}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|65|SBST}} }} {{BS70371}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|65|SBST}} }} {{BS70371}}
|}
|}
Line 397: Line 397:
|
|
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS25| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW8| }} }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS81119}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|24|SBST}} {{Bus|28|SBST}} {{Bus|43|GAS}} {{Bus|70|SBST}} {{Bus|70M|SBST}} <br> {{Bus|76|SBST}} }}  {{BS70281}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS25| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW8| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS81119}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|24|SBST}} {{Bus|28|SBST}} {{Bus|43|GAS}} <br> {{Bus|70|SBST}} {{Bus|70M|SBST}} {{Bus|76|SBST}} }}  {{BS70281}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|65|SBST}} }} {{BS70371}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|158|SBST}} }} {{BS70281}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|65|SBST}} }} {{BS70371}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|158|SBST}} }} {{BS70281}}
|}
|}
|-
|-
|{{CC12| }}
|{{CC12| }}
|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|139|SBST}} }} {{BS07021}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} }} {{BS58991}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS59061}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|117|SBST}} {{Bus|117M|SBST}} {{Bus|169|TTS}} {{Bus|883|TTS}} }} {{BS58549}}
|
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
|colspan=4 style="border-style:none;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }}  
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;"
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"| {{BS51071}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|93|SBST}} }} {{BS62079}}  
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"| {{BS51011}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|129|SBST}} }} {{BS62079}}
|}
|-
|-
|{{CC13| }}
|{{CC13| }}
|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|139|SBST}} }} {{BS07021}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} }} {{BS59009}}  
|
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NE6| }} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE12| }}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} }} {{BS60161}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|107|SBST}} {{Bus|107M|SBST}} {{Bus|133|SBST}} <br>{{Bus|147|SBST}} {{Bus|853|TTS}} {{Bus|853M|TTS}} }} {{BS62131}} <br>/{{BS66381}}
|}  
|-
|-
|{{CC14| }}
|{{CC14| }}
|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|139|SBST}} }} {{BS07021}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} }} {{BS59041}}  
||{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} {{Bus|972|SMRT}} }} {{BS40221}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|105|SBST}} }} {{BS66391}}
|-
|-
|{{CC15| }}
|{{CC15| }}
|
|
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS51011}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|851|SBST}} }} {{BS55181}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS17| }}  
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} }} {{BS55509}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS51071}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|156|SBST}} }} {{BS53239}}  
|}
|}
|-
|-
|{{CC16| }}
|{{CC16| }}
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS51071}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|74|SBST}} {{Bus|130|SBST}} {{Bus|165|SBST}} {{Bus|166|SBST}} }} {{BS54009}} <br>/{{BS54261}}
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS51011}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|54|SBST}} {{Bus|851|SBST}} }} {{BS53121}}
|-
|-
|{{CC17| }}
|{{CC17| }}
|
|
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NE6| }} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE12| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CC15| }}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS19| }} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS52249}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS51071}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|156|SBST}} }} {{BS53239}}  
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS51011}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS52241}}
|}
|}
|-
|-
|{{CC19| }}
|{{CC19| }}
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS51011}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|139|SBST}} {{Bus|139M|SBST}} {{Bus|143|TTS}} {{Bus|145|SBST}} }} {{BS52009}}
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS40081}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|48|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} {{Bus|170|SBST}} }} {{BS41021}}
|-
|-
|{{CC20| }}
|{{CC20| }}
|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|139|SBST}} }} {{BS07021}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|56|SBST}} {{Bus|166|SBST}} }} {{BS50021}}
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|174|SBST}} }} {{BS11111}}  
|-
|-
|{{CC21| }}
|{{CC21| }}
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS40181}}
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} }} {{BS11419}}  
|-
|-
|{{CC22| }}
|{{CC22| }}
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|7|SBST}} {{Bus|14|SBST}} {{Bus|16|SBST}} {{Bus|16M|SBST}} {{Bus|36|GAS}} <br> {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} <br> {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} {{Bus|174|SBST}} {{Bus|175|SBST}} {{Bus|190|SMRT}} <br>{{Bus|972|SMRT}} {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS09022}} <br>/{{BS09023}}
|
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS26| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW21| }}  
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS11181}}  
|}
|-
|-
|{{CC23| }}
|{{CC23| }}
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|7|SBST}} {{Bus|14|SBST}} {{Bus|16|SBST}} {{Bus|16M|SBST}} {{Bus|36|GAS}} <br> {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} <br> {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} {{Bus|174|SBST}} {{Bus|175|SBST}} {{Bus|190|SMRT}}  <br>{{Bus|972|SMRT}} {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS08121}}
|
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS26| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW21| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS11369}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|91|SBST}} {{Bus|191|SBST}} }} {{BS18051}} <br>/{{BS18151}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS11181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|91|SBST}} {{Bus|191|SBST}} }} {{BS18051}} <br>/{{BS18151}}
|}
|-
|-
|{{CC24| }}
|{{CC24| }}
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|7|SBST}} {{Bus|14|SBST}} {{Bus|16|SBST}} {{Bus|16M|SBST}} {{Bus|36|GAS}} <br> {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} <br> {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} {{Bus|174|SBST}} {{Bus|175|SBST}} {{Bus|190|SMRT}} <br>{{Bus|972|SMRT}} {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS08121}}
|
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS26| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW21| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS11369}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|91|SBST}} {{Bus|92|SBST}} {{Bus|200|SBST}} }} {{BS15139}} <br>/{{BS18331}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS11181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|91|SBST}} {{Bus|92|SBST}} {{Bus|200|SBST}} }} {{BS15139}} <br>/{{BS18331}}
|}
|-
|-
|{{CC25| }}
|{{CC25| }}

Revision as of 17:56, 1 May 2022

Drafts

Dhoby Ghaut to

(NSL)

Jurong East-- NEL->EWL, 190->197, 14->97/197

Bukit Batok-- NEL->EWL->990, 190->176/187, 174

Bukit Gombak-- 190/972->187->945

Choa Chu Kang-- 190

Yew Tee-- 190->979

Kranji-- 190/972->960

Marsiling/Woodlands-- 190/972->Walk->187/963/966, 972M->966

Admiralty-- 190/972->Walk->187/963/966->904/913/965/969

Sembawang-- 167

Canberra-- 167->169, 64/65/139->857->117/M

Yishun/Khatib-- 64/65/139->857

Yio Chu Kang-- 64/65/139->857->70/70M/86

Ang Mo Kio-- 162/162M/167->130/166

Bishan-- NEL->CCL, 162/162M/167->54/156

Braddell-- 162/162M/167->56->129, 162/162M/167->57->232

Toa Payoh--162/162M/167->56/57/139/139M/143/145

Novena-- 64/65/139->56/166

Newton-- 124/162/162M/167/972M

Orchard/Somerset-- 7/14/16/16M/36/65/77/106/111/124/162/162M/167/174/175/190/972/972M

City Hall-- 14/16/16M/36/77/106/111/124/162/162M/167/174

Raffles Place-- 167, 14/16/36/77/106/111->130/131

Marina Bay-- 106, 36->97/133, CCL

Marina South Pier-- 124/174->EWL->400

(NEL)

Harbourfront-- 124/174->80/145, 190->61/143, 65

Outram Park-- 124/190

Chinatown-- 124/174/190

Clarke Quay-- 190

Little India-- 64/65/139->56/166

Farrer Park-- 64/65/139

Boon Keng-- 64/65

Potong Pasir/Woodleigh--> 64/65->107/107M/133/147/853/853M

Serangoon-- NSL->CCL, 64/65->107/107M/133/147/853/853M

Kovan-- 64/65->107/107M

Hougang-- 64/65->107/107M/147

Buangkok/Sengkang-- 64/65->107/107M/147->27/102

Punggol-- 64/65->147/853/853M->43/82, 64/65->107/107M->82/136

(CCL)

Marina Bay-- NSL, 106, 36->97/133

Bayfront-- 106, 36->97/133

Bras Basah-- 7/14/16/16M/36/77/106/111/162/162M/167/175

Esplanade-- 14/16/16M/36/77/106/111/162/162M/167

Promenade-- 36/77/106/111/162/162M

Nicoll Highway-- 14/16/16M

Stadium-- 14/16/16M->11

Mountbatten-- 14/16/16M

Dakota-- 16/16M, 14->10

Paya Lebar-- 7, 175->EWL

Macpherson-- 65, 64->61/135/154/155

Tai Seng-- 65->158, 14/16/16M->70/M, 124/174->EWL->24/28/70/70M/76

Bartley-- 65->158, 124/174->EWL->28

Serangoon-- 64/65->107/107M/133/147/853/853M, NEL

Lorong Chuan-- 190/972->105

Bishan-- 162/162M/167->54/156, NSL

Caldecott-- 162/162M/167->141

Botanic Gardens-- 972M->48/67/170

Farrer Rd-- 174

Holland Village-- 106

Buona Vista-- 106/111, NSL->EWL

Kent Ridge-- 106/111->95/200, NSL->EWL->95/200

Haw Par Villa-- 106/111->200, 175, NSL->EWL->200

Pasir Panjang-- 167->10, 175,

Labrador Park-- 167->10, 175, NSL->EWL->51

Telok Blangah-- 167->10, 190->61/143

Harbourfront-- 124/174->80/145, 190->61/143, 65


Notes

  • The suggested route assumed that there is no train disruption on the rest of the MRT network.
  • The list of bus service plying between the bus stops are listed accordingly by their similar travelling time and not by the origin-destination pair.

Template:NSL

Going To Route(s)
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS18131 Template:ArrowD Template:BS28009
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS28211 Template:ArrowD Template:BS43009 Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44259 Template:ArrowD Template:BS43419
/Template:BS43411
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS43419
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44269 Template:ArrowD Template:BS43641 Template:ArrowD Template:BS43579
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44009
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44259 Template:ArrowD Template:BS45321
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44259 Template:ArrowD Template:BS45131
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44269 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44261 Template:ArrowD Template:BS46521 Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44221 Template:ArrowD Template:BS46521
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44269 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44261 Template:ArrowD Template:BS46009 Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44221 Template:ArrowD Template:BS46009
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44269 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44261 Template:ArrowD Template:BS46009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS46771
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS58009
Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07021 Template:ArrowD Template:BS58991 Template:ArrowD Template:BS59061 Template:ArrowD Template:BS58549
Template:NS13 Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07021 Template:ArrowD Template:BS59009
Template:NS14 Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07021 Template:ArrowD Template:BS59041
Template:NS15
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS51011 Template:ArrowD Template:BS55181 Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS55509
Template:NS16 Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS51071 Template:ArrowD Template:BS54009
/Template:BS54261
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS51071 Template:ArrowD Template:BS53239
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS51011
Template:ArrowD Template:BS52181 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52171 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52171
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS51011 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52009
Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07021 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50021
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS40181
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS09022
/Template:BS09023
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS08121
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS02049
/Template:BS04167
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03019 Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS02049 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03019
Template:ArrowD Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03539 Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS02161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03539
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS08069Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS03381 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03419

North East Line

Going To Route(s)
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS10041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS14141 Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS05029 Template:ArrowD Template:BS14141
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS05019
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS05049 Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS05131
Template:NE5 Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS04239
Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07021 Template:ArrowD Template:BS40011
Template:NE8 Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07211
Template:NE9 Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60121
Template:NE10 Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60261
Template:NE11 Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS61031
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS62131
/Template:BS66381
Template:NE13
Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161
Template:ArrowD Template:BS63031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS66371 Template:ArrowD Template:BS63031
Template:NE14 Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS64009
Template:NE15 Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS64009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS67609
Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS64009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS67189
Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS66371 Template:ArrowD Template:BS65009

Circle Line

Going To Route(s)
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03509 Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS02161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03509
Template:ArrowD Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03539 Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS02161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03539
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS04179
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS02049
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS02161
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS80161
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS80149 Template:ArrowD Template:BS80199
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS80149
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS81181 Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS80149 Template:ArrowD Template:BS81181
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS82011 Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS01112 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS81119 Template:ArrowD Template:BS70251 Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS70371
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS81119 Template:ArrowD Template:BS70281 Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS70371 Template:ArrowD Template:BS70281
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD
Template:BS51071 Template:ArrowD Template:BS62079 Template:BS51011 Template:ArrowD Template:BS62079
Template:ArrowD Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS62131
/Template:BS66381
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS40221 Template:ArrowD Template:BS66391
Template:ArrowD Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS51071 Template:ArrowD Template:BS53239
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS51011 Template:ArrowD Template:BS53121
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS52249 Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS51011 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52241
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS40081 Template:ArrowD Template:BS41021
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS11111
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS11419
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS11181
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS11369 Template:ArrowD Template:BS18051
/Template:BS18151
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS11181 Template:ArrowD Template:BS18051
/Template:BS18151
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS11369 Template:ArrowD Template:BS15139
/Template:BS18331
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS11181 Template:ArrowD Template:BS15139
/Template:BS18331
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS02049
/Template:BS04167
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03019 Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS02049 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03019
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03539 Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS02161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03539
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS08069Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS03381 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03419
Template:ArrowD Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS10041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS14141 Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS05029 Template:ArrowD Template:BS14141