User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) m →{{CCL}} |
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{NS3| }} | |{{NS3| }} | ||
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} }} {{ | |{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} {{Bus|972|SMRT}} }} {{BS44269}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|187|SMRT}} }} {{BS43641}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|945|TTS}} }} {{BS43579}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{NS4| }} | |{{NS4| }} | ||
| Line 390: | Line 390: | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS25| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW8| | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS25| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW8| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS81119}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|24|SBST}} {{Bus|28|SBST}} {{Bus|43|GAS}} {{Bus|70|SBST}} <br> {{Bus|70M|SBST}} {{Bus|76|SBST}} {{Bus|135|SBST}} {{Bus|137|SBST}} }} {{BS70251}} | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|65|SBST}} }} {{BS70371}} | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|65|SBST}} }} {{BS70371}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 397: | Line 397: | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS25| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW8| | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS25| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW8| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS81119}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|24|SBST}} {{Bus|28|SBST}} {{Bus|43|GAS}} <br> {{Bus|70|SBST}} {{Bus|70M|SBST}} {{Bus|76|SBST}} }} {{BS70281}} | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|65|SBST}} }} {{BS70371}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|158|SBST}} }} {{BS70281}} | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|65|SBST}} }} {{BS70371}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|158|SBST}} }} {{BS70281}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CC12| }} | |{{CC12| }} | ||
|{{ | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=4 style="border-style:none;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} | |||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"| {{BS51071}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|93|SBST}} }} {{BS62079}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"| {{BS51011}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|129|SBST}} }} {{BS62079}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CC13| }} | |{{CC13| }} | ||
|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NE6| }} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE12| }} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} }} {{BS60161}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|107|SBST}} {{Bus|107M|SBST}} {{Bus|133|SBST}} <br>{{Bus|147|SBST}} {{Bus|853|TTS}} {{Bus|853M|TTS}} }} {{BS62131}} <br>/{{BS66381}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CC14| }} | |{{CC14| }} | ||
|{{ | ||{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} {{Bus|972|SMRT}} }} {{BS40221}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|105|SBST}} }} {{BS66391}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CC15| }} | |{{CC15| }} | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{ | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS17| }} | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} }} {{ | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS51071}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|156|SBST}} }} {{BS53239}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CC16| }} | |{{CC16| }} | ||
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{ | |{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS51011}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|54|SBST}} {{Bus|851|SBST}} }} {{BS53121}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CC17| }} | |{{CC17| }} | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{ | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS19| }} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS52249}} | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{ | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS51011}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS52241}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CC19| }} | |{{CC19| }} | ||
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus| | |{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS40081}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|48|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} {{Bus|170|SBST}} }} {{BS41021}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CC20| }} | |{{CC20| }} | ||
|{{ | |{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|174|SBST}} }} {{BS11111}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CC21| }} | |{{CC21| }} | ||
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus| | |{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} }} {{BS11419}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CC22| }} | |{{CC22| }} | ||
|{ | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS26| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW21| }} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS11181}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CC23| }} | |{{CC23| }} | ||
|{{ | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS26| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW21| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS11369}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|91|SBST}} {{Bus|191|SBST}} }} {{BS18051}} <br>/{{BS18151}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS11181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|91|SBST}} {{Bus|191|SBST}} }} {{BS18051}} <br>/{{BS18151}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CC24| }} | |{{CC24| }} | ||
|{{ | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS26| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW21| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS11369}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|91|SBST}} {{Bus|92|SBST}} {{Bus|200|SBST}} }} {{BS15139}} <br>/{{BS18331}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS11181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|91|SBST}} {{Bus|92|SBST}} {{Bus|200|SBST}} }} {{BS15139}} <br>/{{BS18331}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CC25| }} | |{{CC25| }} | ||
Revision as of 17:56, 1 May 2022
Drafts
Dhoby Ghaut to
(NSL)
Jurong East-- NEL->EWL, 190->197, 14->97/197
Bukit Batok-- NEL->EWL->990, 190->176/187, 174
Bukit Gombak-- 190/972->187->945
Choa Chu Kang-- 190
Yew Tee-- 190->979
Kranji-- 190/972->960
Marsiling/Woodlands-- 190/972->Walk->187/963/966, 972M->966
Admiralty-- 190/972->Walk->187/963/966->904/913/965/969
Sembawang-- 167
Canberra-- 167->169, 64/65/139->857->117/M
Yishun/Khatib-- 64/65/139->857
Yio Chu Kang-- 64/65/139->857->70/70M/86
Ang Mo Kio-- 162/162M/167->130/166
Bishan-- NEL->CCL, 162/162M/167->54/156
Braddell-- 162/162M/167->56->129, 162/162M/167->57->232
Toa Payoh--162/162M/167->56/57/139/139M/143/145
Novena-- 64/65/139->56/166
Newton-- 124/162/162M/167/972M
Orchard/Somerset-- 7/14/16/16M/36/65/77/106/111/124/162/162M/167/174/175/190/972/972M
City Hall-- 14/16/16M/36/77/106/111/124/162/162M/167/174
Raffles Place-- 167, 14/16/36/77/106/111->130/131
Marina Bay-- 106, 36->97/133, CCL
Marina South Pier-- 124/174->EWL->400
(NEL)
Harbourfront-- 124/174->80/145, 190->61/143, 65
Outram Park-- 124/190
Chinatown-- 124/174/190
Clarke Quay-- 190
Little India-- 64/65/139->56/166
Farrer Park-- 64/65/139
Boon Keng-- 64/65
Potong Pasir/Woodleigh--> 64/65->107/107M/133/147/853/853M
Serangoon-- NSL->CCL, 64/65->107/107M/133/147/853/853M
Kovan-- 64/65->107/107M
Hougang-- 64/65->107/107M/147
Buangkok/Sengkang-- 64/65->107/107M/147->27/102
Punggol-- 64/65->147/853/853M->43/82, 64/65->107/107M->82/136
(CCL)
Marina Bay-- NSL, 106, 36->97/133
Bayfront-- 106, 36->97/133
Bras Basah-- 7/14/16/16M/36/77/106/111/162/162M/167/175
Esplanade-- 14/16/16M/36/77/106/111/162/162M/167
Promenade-- 36/77/106/111/162/162M
Nicoll Highway-- 14/16/16M
Stadium-- 14/16/16M->11
Mountbatten-- 14/16/16M
Dakota-- 16/16M, 14->10
Paya Lebar-- 7, 175->EWL
Macpherson-- 65, 64->61/135/154/155
Tai Seng-- 65->158, 14/16/16M->70/M, 124/174->EWL->24/28/70/70M/76
Bartley-- 65->158, 124/174->EWL->28
Serangoon-- 64/65->107/107M/133/147/853/853M, NEL
Lorong Chuan-- 190/972->105
Bishan-- 162/162M/167->54/156, NSL
Caldecott-- 162/162M/167->141
Botanic Gardens-- 972M->48/67/170
Farrer Rd-- 174
Holland Village-- 106
Buona Vista-- 106/111, NSL->EWL
Kent Ridge-- 106/111->95/200, NSL->EWL->95/200
Haw Par Villa-- 106/111->200, 175, NSL->EWL->200
Pasir Panjang-- 167->10, 175,
Labrador Park-- 167->10, 175, NSL->EWL->51
Telok Blangah-- 167->10, 190->61/143
Harbourfront-- 124/174->80/145, 190->61/143, 65
Notes
- The suggested route assumed that there is no train disruption on the rest of the MRT network.
- The list of bus service plying between the bus stops are listed accordingly by their similar travelling time and not by the origin-destination pair.
Template:NSL
North East Line
| Going To | Route(s) | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||
| Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS05019 | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| Template:NE5 | Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS04239 | ||||||||
| Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07021 Template:ArrowD Template:BS40011 | |||||||||
| Template:NE8 | Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07211 | ||||||||
| Template:NE9 | Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60121 | ||||||||
| Template:NE10 | Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60261 | ||||||||
| Template:NE11 | Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS61031 | ||||||||
| |||||||||
| Template:NE13 |
| ||||||||
| Template:NE14 | Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS64009 | ||||||||
| Template:NE15 | Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS64009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS67609 | ||||||||
| Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS64009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS67189 | |||||||||
| Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS66371 Template:ArrowD Template:BS65009 | |||||||||
Circle Line
| Going To | Route(s) | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS04179 | |||||||||
| Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS02049 | |||||||||
| Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS02161 | |||||||||
| Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS80161 | |||||||||
| Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS80149 Template:ArrowD Template:BS80199 | |||||||||
| Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS80149 | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS40221 Template:ArrowD Template:BS66391 | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS51011 Template:ArrowD Template:BS53121 | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS40081 Template:ArrowD Template:BS41021 | |||||||||
| Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS11111 | |||||||||
| Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS11419 | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS02049 /Template:BS04167 | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS08069Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS03381 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03419 | |||||||||
| |||||||||